Registrants For
SYSCO 2017 Race & Cruise to St. Helens

August 26-27, 2017
32 people have registered for this event

Catalina 22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Lang

SYSCO 6868 Paula Jean Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 02/17/2017
2. Erik Bodegom

Sysco 10868 Sunrise Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 06/27/2017
3. Jeffery Simmerson

Sysco 9353 Wait for it... Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 07/17/2017
4. Donald Woodhouse

Sysco 2134 Sooz Moose Catalina 22 / Catalina / C22 0 08/07/2017
5. Richard Figone

Member 7260 Togarty Catalina 22 / Catalina 22 / Catalina 22 0 08/14/2017
6. jody schultz

SYSCO 4215 MAX EPR Catalina 22 / Catilina / 22 0 08/16/2017
 


Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Stevenson

SYSCO, OCSA 5 La Dolce Vita Cruising / Hunter / Hunter 30 0 02/27/2017
2. Warren Dalby

SYSCO 047 Second Half Cruising / Catalina / C-30 0 08/18/2017
3. Loren Beach

RCYC 28400 Fresh Air Cruising / Ericson Yachts / Olson 34 0 08/21/2017
4. Glen Rees

SYSCO 112 Bonus Time Cruising / Hunter / 25.5 0 08/23/2017
5. John Osborne

SYSCO 3522 River Weasel Cruising / Catalina / 30 0 08/24/2017
6. Gary Bruner

SYSCO 192 MOLIKA Cruising / Albin / 7.9 Meter 235 08/13/2017
7. Daniel Petrin

PYC / SYSCO 93 Murphy's Law Cruising / Ericson / 29 237 08/15/2017
 


Level
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Samuels

RCYC, SYSCO, OCSA 79164 Vaporware Level / Yamaha / 33 0 02/23/2017
2. Bill Sanborn

SYSCO 69345 UPSTART Level / Kalik / Kalik 30 0 08/12/2017
3. Gary Whitney

RCYC,SYSCO 146 KA-SL Level / Catalina / C28 0 08/24/2017
4. Nat Powning

SYSCO 32 Junovia Level / Pearson / 422 168 02/12/2017
 


Martin 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Paul

rcyc sysco ocsa 59606 Nelly Martin 24 / Martin / 241 0 05/30/2017
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Morrissey

SYSCO 18372 OB1 Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 0 08/21/2017
2. Bruce Newton

SYSCO 298 Kestrel Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 186 06/10/2017
3. Jim Caldwell

SYSCO 87938 Runaway Merit 25 / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 06/15/2017
4. Tod Bassham

SYSCO 77040 Nausicaa Merit 25 / Merit / Merit 25 186 08/21/2017
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Keffer

PYC / HRYC 28642 Velocity PHRF / J/Boats / J/42 72 07/27/2017
2. Stan Heil

SYSCO 97279 Stray Currents PHRF / J Boats / J35 81 08/19/2017
3. David Valentine

Willamette Sailing Club 275 275 PHRF / Melges 24 / Melges 24 99 08/24/2017
4. Victor Foster

OCSA 77923 Wildfire PHRF / Olson / Olson 105 06/15/2017
5. Jim Foster

sysco 436/243 Geronimo PHRF / Driscoll / Etchells 126 03/09/2017
6. MIKE PITARRSI

SYSCO, RCYC 79144 YEAH BABY PHRF / S2 / S2 9.1 132 08/22/2017
7. Bruce Shibley

SYSCO / RCYC 49592 Wild Goose PHRF / Marshall / Morgan 27 195 08/13/2017
8. Mike Daly

SYSCO 453 Air Fair PHRF / / T-BIRD 198 08/17/2017
9. Doug Frengle

SYSCO 1576 Local Motion PHRF / Jensen / Cal 20 297 08/23/2017
 


Venture 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jan & Coloradans Burkhart

SYSCO 425 Gilded Lady Venture 21 / McGreggor / Venture 21 0 08/24/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network