Registrants For
Avalon Cup Race

July 30-August 26, 2017
33 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sam Thomas

YCSH 6064 Flying Scot / Flying Scot / 19' Flying Scot 0 07/10/2017
2. David Helwig

Avalon Yacht Club 5096 Flash Flying Scot / Flying Scott / 0 07/11/2017
3. Mitch Shiles

Avalon Yacht Club 5964 5964 Flying Scot Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 07/11/2017
4. Linda Nicholson

YCSH 5791 Flying Scot / / flying scot 0 07/22/2017
5. Dave Mohr

Avalon Yacht Club 4294 N/A Flying Scot / Flying Scot / 0 07/24/2017
6. Perry Conte

YCSH 4302 Black Pearl Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 07/24/2017
7. Sam Mandell

Avalon Yacht Club 5010 5010 Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 07/28/2017
8. Jonathan Herr

AYC 5504 Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 07/28/2017
9. Bill Clarke

YCSH 5019 Caribbean soul Flying Scot / Flying Scott / 0 07/28/2017
10. Sean Groskoph
*
Avalon Yacht Club 3399 Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 07/28/2017
11. Kristian Weeder

YCSH 4824 Seaweeder Flying Scot / Flying Scot / 0 07/29/2017
12. Craig Williams Jr.

YCSH 1238 Flying Scot / / Flying Scott 0 07/30/2017
13. Phil Berger

CYCoP 6069 Boom! There It Is Flying Scot / Flying Scot / 0 07/31/2017
14. Larry Helmick

YCSH 2571 Flying Scot / / 0 07/31/2017
15. bruce nicholson

YCSH/Riverton YC 4901 Flying Scot / / 0 08/01/2017
 


J70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Samuel Mandell

Avalon YC 647 BULA J70 / / J/70 120 06/12/2017
2. Robert Herzog

CYCCM 594 JayBob J70 / J / J/70 120 07/23/2017
3. Dick O'Keefe

CYCCM 189 Hey Jude J70 / J Boats / J 70 120 08/24/2017
4. Stefan Schulze

CYCCM 900 Mini Max J70 / J Boats / J/70 120 08/24/2017
5. Brendan Lord
*
CYCCM 91 CARLOS J70 / J/70 / J/70 120 07/17/2017
6. Chip Rapp

CYCCM 648 Another White Lie J70 / J Boats / J-70 120 07/19/2017
7. John Wilsey

CYCCM 38 Goofy Foot J70 / J Boats / J70 120 08/26/2017
 


PHRF Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Daniel Murphy

CYCCM 35 Solaia PHRF Non-Spinnaker / Alerion / 33 120 06/26/2017
2. Scott Gaston

Lewes Yacht Club 36 MAHAL PHRF Non-Spinnaker / TARTAN / 37C 138 08/21/2017
3. John Barney

CYCCM 305 Second Wind PHRF Non-Spinnaker / Alerion / 28 Express 159 07/10/2017
4. Nick Carter

Lewes Yacht Club 1374 Delgato PHRF Non-Spinnaker / Catalina 36' / MK II WK 162 08/13/2017
5. DANIEL Dagit Jr

OCYC 2888 Gone Away PHRF Non-Spinnaker / J Boats / J-28 174 04/17/2017
 


PHRF Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gerrit Schulze

CYCCM 90 Max Power PHRF Spinnaker / J Boats / J/105 87 07/23/2017
2. Richard Beebe

Lewes Yacht Club 51245 Balance PHRF Spinnaker / J Boats / J-105 93 08/10/2017
3. scott foxman

ocean city yacht club 720 relentless PHRF Spinnaker / melges / 24 96 07/07/2017
4. Mark Sorensen

CYCCM 19 Archangel PHRF Spinnaker / eSailing Yachts / e33 96 07/09/2017
5. John Groskoph

AYC/CYCCM 2009 Jersey Girl PHRF Spinnaker / J Boats / J24 171 06/20/2017
6. Jack Juska

Avalon Yacht Club 1015 What Exit PHRF Spinnaker / J Boats / J24 171 07/21/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network