Registrants For
94th Annual Regatta
Edgartown Yacht Club

July 13-15, 2017
41 people have registered for this event

Herreshoff 12.5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Deborah Orazem

EdgartownYachtClub H135 June Bug Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/07/2017
2. Dianne durawa

Edgartown 336 Sunbeam Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/08/2017
3. Anne Kelly/ Andy Houlahan

EYC 375 RUB A DUB DUB Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/12/2017
4. Jennifer Blum

EYC 450 FRIEND SHIP Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/08/2017
5. David Slater

Edgartown Yacht Club 464 Pogue Awhile Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 06/28/2017
6. Don McLagan

EYC 487 Four At Play Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 06/27/2017
7. Robert Mason

EYC 622 Silver Cloud Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/07/2017
8. Ken Dobuler

EYC 1453 Thimble Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/07/2017
 


J70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alex Meleney

Vineyard Haven YC 343 Truckin' J70 / / 0 06/01/2017
2. Paul Stafford

Edgartown yacht club 533 Ghost J70 / / 0 07/08/2017
3. Daniel Pesch

VHYC 598 Amonini J70 / / 0 06/27/2017
4. Michael Eberstadt

Edgartown 611 Artemis J70 / / 0 06/28/2017
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Stevens

Edgartown 1435 Sandpiper Rhodes 19 / / 0 07/08/2017
2. Veronica Lundgren

Edgartown Yacht Club 3120 Alyve Rhodes 19 / / 0 07/08/2017
 


Shields
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stephen Mettler

Edgartown 11 Deja Vu Shields / / 0 07/11/2017
2. Stephen Potter

EYC 58 Undertaker II Shields / / 0 07/11/2017
3. James Oakes

EYC 219 TROUBLE Shields / / 0 07/12/2017
4. Jonathan Pope

Beverly Yacht Club 220 Madame X Shields / / 0 06/26/2017
5. Ken Deyett

BYC 237 237 Shields / / 0 06/28/2017
6. Richard Robbins

Beverly 238 White Shields / / 0 07/09/2017
7. Paul Mitchell

Edgartown Yacht Club 251 Amusing Shields / / 0 07/09/2017
 


Wianno Senior
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Philip Holbrook

HYC 80 ARDENT Wianno Senior / / 0 06/02/2017
2. Todd Kittredge

Wianno YC 142 Cheerful Wianno Senior / / 0 07/12/2017
3. Rick Crawford

Bass River 162 Odin Wianno Senior / / 0 04/25/2017
4. charles lyons

HPYC 174 sea lyon Wianno Senior / / 0 07/11/2017
5. Catherine Childs

Hyannisport 175 Lucinda Wianno Senior / / 0 07/04/2017
6. Matthew Tracy

HYC 177 Rebel Wianno Senior / / 0 07/01/2017
7. Benjamin C. Blum

Bass River 179 PATIENCE Wianno Senior / / 0 07/10/2017
8. Barry Plunkett

Hyannis Port 191 Novanglus Wianno Senior / / 0 07/08/2017
9. William Lawrence

Bass River YC 196 Aegir Wianno Senior / / 0 03/04/2017
10. Shay Hayden

Shay Hayden 198 Never Miss Wianno Senior / / 0 07/08/2017
11. John Fallon Jr

Wianno Yacht Club 199 Heritage Wianno Senior / / 0 06/29/2017
12. Michael Benoit

WYC 200 Aurora Wianno Senior / / 0 05/06/2017
13. Toby Hynes

Wianno Yacht Club 201 Shadowfax Wianno Senior / / 0 06/28/2017
14. Wadlow Tim

WYC 202 Eowyn Wianno Senior / / 0 06/29/2017
15. Jack Hamilton

HYC 206 MAD JACK Wianno Senior / / 0 03/28/2017
16. Chris O'Connor

WYC 212 Three Sticks Wianno Senior / / 0 07/06/2017
17. Terry Martorana

WYC 213 Aria Wianno Senior / / 0 06/11/2017
18. Clark Lotuff

Wianno 214 SMOKE Wianno Senior / / 0 07/10/2017
19. Sophie Pesek

Wianno 220 Scout Wianno Senior / / 0 05/09/2017
20. Kent Plunkett

HPYC 225 KER-PLUNK Wianno Senior / / 0 07/13/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network