Registrants For
94th ANNUAL REGATTA - Juniors
Edgartown Yacht Club Junior Fleets

July 13-15, 2017
137 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Timothy Boston 2650 Jayden Haggerty
Club 420
BRYC
2. Stephen Pellegrino 8102 mikayla mathieu
Club 420
Stephen Pellegrino
3. Nat Edmonds 7432 Fraser Pesek
Club 420
Wianno
4. Patrick Flaherty 6920 Maeve Fiske
Club 420
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
5. Olivia First 8128 Nick Steinert
Club 420
Quissett Yacht Club
6. Thomas Walker 7434 Lauren Elder
Club 420
Wianno Yacht Club
7. Madeline Kerr 6424 Oliver Duncan
Club 420
VHYC
8. Taylor Eastman 1015 Sam Gulachenski
Club 420
Hyannis
9. James McCullough 1014 Grace Cotoia
Club 420
HYC
10. Charles Downey 4119 Luke Ingalls
Club 420
Wianno
11. Ryan Downey 1016 James Kinder
Club 420
Hyannis YC
12. Francis Selldorff 7815 Lilly Mathieu
Club 420
Wianno Yacht Club
13. Ben St. John 6558 Timothy Hibben
Club 420
Wianno Yacht Club
14. Meghan Berg 7165 Liam Walsh
Club 420
Beverly Yacht Club
15. Deason Brown 8214 Lillian Gage
Club 420
Falmouth yacht club
16. Benjamin O'Toole 1000 William Martone
Club 420
Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Lauren Cooper 6197 Ashley Cooper
Club 420
Bass River Yacht Club
18. Joshua Shapiro 1724 Sierra Devine
Club 420
FYC
19. Jack Murray 5748 Sophia Clingman
Club 420
Beverly Yacht Club
20. Jack Howard 1013 Michael Collins
Club 420
Hyannis Yacht Club
21. Owen Ward 7817 Brian Mitchell
Club 420
Stone Horse Yacht Club
22. Anna Olsen 6382 Ceci Bohan

Club 420
QYC
23. Andrew Shimmel 61971 Brett Gaughrin
Club 420
BRYC
24. Colin Gaughran 4062 Garrett Shimmel
Club 420
Bass River Yacht Club
25. Timothy First 6390 Luke Ventola
Club 420
Quisset Yacht Club
26. Cornelius Bottomley 6224 Tucker Henry
Club 420
Bass River
27. Benjamin Wayne 8210 Rebekah Morrison
Club 420
Falmouth Yacht Club
28. Josh Dillon 8080 Drew Dillon
Club 420
West Dennis Yacht Club
29. Scott Yenor 71 Harper McKerrow
Club 420
Nantucket YC
30. Meredith Broadus 72 Tom Broadus
Club 420
Nantucket YC
31. Zachary Ward 6836 Lindy Kessler
Club 420
Edgartown Yacht Club
32. Maddie Murphy 467 Martina Casane
Club 420
FYC
33. Olivia Michaud 8081 Emily Miller
Club 420
West Dennis yacht Club
34. Daniel Faivre 62241 Declan Hunt
Club 420
Bass River Yacht Club
35. Henry Hayden 73 Gigi Diserio
Club 420
Nantucket YC
36. John Egger 7053 Stefan Hulsebosch
Club 420
Beverly Yacht Club
37. Tommy Styron 6425 Gwyneth Howell
Club 420
VHYC
38. Jack Jervis 7500 Will Everdell
Club 420
EYC
39. Henry Jervis 5932 Tucker Murray
Club 420
EYC
40. Thibault Antonietti 74 James Taafe
Club 420
Nantucket YC
41. Elliot Kinder 1002 Ava Willis
Club 420
Hyannis Yacht Club
42. Isabella Giordano 7769 Annalise Hotchkiss
Club 420
Edgartown Yacht Club
43. Marita Nothacker 1017 Lindsay McManus
Club 420
Hyannis Yacht Club
44. Joe Serpa 6427 Jonathan Burger
Club 420
VHYC
45. Noah Garfield 8127 Max Steinert
Club 420
Quissett
46. Orson Gillick Morris 6426 Mikey Cosgrave
Club 420
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
47. Anthony Root 520 Sadie Thomas
Club 420
NBYC
48. Samantha Jensen 4715 Anna Nicholas
Club 420
Quissett
49. Veronica Smith 1007 Cyrus Kurd
Club 420
Hyannis Yacht Club
50. Andrew Kelly 5413 Emma Sullivan
Club 420
Stone Horse
51. Ashtyn Watts 425 Julia Kerr
Club 420
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
52. Rees Tindall 6838 Taylor Blair
Club 420
EYC
53. Hailey Pemberton 7437 Kenison Winton
[Pending]
Club 420
WIANNO Yacht Club
54. Alexander Kessler 8255 Mallory Stafford
Club 420
Edgartown Yacht Club
55. Cooper Walshe 8254 Teddy Danziger
Club 420
EYC
56. Milo Walshe 7768 Anna Reaman
Club 420
EYC
57. Reed Fortier 250 Sofia McMillan
Club 420
New Bedford Yacht Club
58. Dylan Hunt 7312 Miles Bailey
Club 420
NBYC
59. Bo Eaves 7318 Skyler Sullivan
Club 420
NBYC
60. Santiago Hirschmann 131 Joseph Russo
Club 420
New Bedford Yacht Club
61. Casey Pope 502 Grace Woodcock
Club 420
NBYC
62. matthew mccann 426 Ryan Stevens
Club 420
vineyard haven
63. Annabel Pick 6839 Ellie Gray
Club 420
EYC
64. Ashton Argento 3916 Abigail Wayne
Club 420
FYC
65. Juliet StGermain 424 Ashley Biggs
Ashley Biggs
ashley biggs
Club 420
vhyc
66. George Coyle 5930 Charlotte Reaman
Club 420
EYC
67. Evelyn Donahue 7499 William Robbins
Club 420
Edgartown Yacht Club
68. Hayden Earl 8163 Connor Macken
Club 420
Stage Harbor Yacht Club / Bisi Sailing
69. Miles Wolff 6837 blake Sanford
Club 420
Edgartown yacht club
70. L. Turner Brown 5931 Tia Reaman
Club 420
Edgartown Yacht Club
71. seth rizika 5253 Natalie Elder
Club 420
Wianno Yacht Club
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Hadley Smith 21675

Blue
Opti
Blue
Quissett Yacht Club
2. Andrew Lemley 16000

Red
Opti
Red
Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
3. Elizabeth Lemley 11499

Blue
Opti
Blue
Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
4. Colman Schofield 20956

Red
Opti
Red
Wianno
5. Conrad Schofield 22266

Blue
Opti
Blue
Wianno
6. Taft Buckley 13558

Red
Opti
Red
CBYC
7. Jonnie Ciffolillo 21662

Blue
Opti
Blue
Beverly Yacht Club
8. Jackson Gage 20976

Red
Opti
Red
Falmouth Yacht Club
9. John Wood 21870

Red
Opti
Red
CRYC - Team Lions
10. Carolyn Dreyer 11402

Red
Opti
Red
Falmouth Yacht Club
11. Nicholas Dreyer 16417

Red
Opti
Red
Falmouth Yacht Club
12. Dylan Levine 20054

Blue
Opti
Blue
Dylan Levine
13. Leopold Seuss 22278

Blue
Opti
Blue
CRYC - Team Lions
14. Alexander Georges 21140

Blue
Opti
Blue
Wianno Yacht Club
15. Jack Welburn 12458

Red
Opti
Red
Team LIONS/Stone Horse
16. Matias Martin 19032

Blue
Opti
Blue
Seabrook Sailing Club - Team Lions
17. Jack Homa 11877

Blue
Opti
Blue
Hyannis Yacht club
18. Drew Mastovsky 14439

Red
Opti
Red
Beverly Yacht Club
19. Quinn Healey 18791

Blue
Opti
Blue
Wianno Yacht Club
20. Landon Cormie 19476

Red
Opti
Red
VYHC Team Lion
21. William Henderson 21661

Blue
Opti
Blue
Falmouth Harbor Sailing School
22. Jack Spillane 19889

White
Opti
White
Hyannis Yacht Club
23. Luke Tougas USA 171

Blue
Opti
Blue
Beverly Yacht Club
24. Dede Tindall 7091

Blue
Opti
Blue
EYC
25. Lucy Jervis 19447

Blue
Opti
Blue
EYC
26. Edward Champ 21116

Blue
Opti
Blue
Edgartown Yacht Club
27. Jack Murphy 77091

Red
Opti
Red
FYC
28. Joe McManus 19452

Blue
Opti
Blue
Wianno
29. Charlie Case 20625

Red
Opti
Red
Edgartown Yacht Club
30. Sophia McManus 19463

Red
Opti
Red
Wianno
31. Harrison Stevens USA 21044

Red
Opti
Red
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
32. Saylor Murray 21638

Blue
Opti
Blue
EYC
33. Sam Riley 21136

Red
Opti
Red
VHYC
34. Charlie Kessler 20057

Blue
Opti
Blue
Edgartown Yacht Club
35. Pierce Sullivan 15676

Red
Opti
Red
Stone Horse
36. Peter Visco 5474

Red
Opti
Red
Stone Horse Yacht Club
37. Logan Ziegler 20116

Red
Opti
Red
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
38. Elliot Dyroff 20959

Red
Opti
Red
VHYC
39. Crawford Phillips 21903

Blue
Opti
Blue
Edgartown Yacht Club
40. Marc Gadbois 14235

Blue
Opti
Blue
Hyannis Yacht Club
41. Morgan Brown 21335

Blue
Opti
Blue
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
42. Samuel Thrasher 15451

Red
Opti
Red
Falmouth Yacht Club
43. Marin Thebault 21297

Blue
Opti
Blue
Edgartown Yacht Club
44. Dylan Biggs 003

Red
Opti
Red
VHYC
45. Anabelle Biggs 111

Red
Opti
Red
VHYC
46. peter Cotoia 14577

Red
Opti
Red
Hyannis
47. Katie Arquit 10354

Red
Opti
Red
EYC
 


Opti-Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Ava Stevens USA 21044
Opti-Green
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
2. Jack Schneider VH08
Opti-Green
VHYC
3. Quinn Stevens 07
Opti-Green
Vhyc
4. Andrew Stevens VH02
Opti-Green
Linda Schwefler Stevens
5. Katie Murphy 3119
Opti-Green
FYC
6. Aidan McFerran 15482
Opti-Green
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
7. Eli Ziegler 20116
Opti-Green
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
8. Harry Pachios 16316
Opti-Green
EYC
9. esme colon 12860
Opti-Green
vhyc
10. charlotte ray vh05
Opti-Green
vhyc
11. Louise Gray 10263
Opti-Green
EYC
12. Jack Sweet 16982
Opti-Green
Edgartown Yacht Club
13. John Plummer 19836
Opti-Green
Helen Plummer
14. Charlotte Watts 14448
Opti-Green
Vineyard haven yacht club
15. Lane Kilduff VH09
Opti-Green
VHYC
16. Sheldon Fox 5
Opti-Green
Edgartown Yacht Club
17. Simon Hammarlund VH06
Opti-Green
VHYC
18. Hal Johnson 18151
Opti-Green
Edgartown Yacht Club
19. Sylvia Jenkins 03
Opti-Green
Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network