Registrants For
2017 Cowford Cup
The Florida Yacht Club

April 28-30, 2017
40 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Mia Mondello 11
420
SAYC
2. Katie Nelson FYC 7
420
Davis Island Yacht Club
3. Job Winkel 12
420
SAYC
4. Samuel Pearl 44
420
Lake Eustis Sailing Club
5. Jocelyn Grannis 9
420
SAYC
6. Finn Gardner 8
420
St Augustine Yacht Club
7. Grayson Bertaina 2
420
Halifax Youth Sailing/Halifax Sailing Association
8. Eric Skinner 10
420
St. Augustine Yacht Club
9. Piper Blackford 7
420
SAYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Reedy Monahan 166918
Laser Radial
FYC
2. Christopher Baker 162336
Laser Radial
Halifax Youth Sailing
3. Allison Weinbecker 175884
Laser Radial
The Florida Yacht Club
4. Quinn Duckett 14263
Laser Radial
Halifax Youth Sailing
5. Alex Branch 176948
Laser Radial
Halifax Youth Sailing
6. Colin Lawther 194545
Laser Radial
SPYC
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Nolan Orlando 9032
Open Bic
Halafax Youth Sailing
2. Daniel Martin 9099
Open Bic
Halifax Sailing
3. Ruth Pearl 8974
Open Bic
Lake Eustis Sailing Club
4. Sarah Pearl 9114
Open Bic
Lake Eustis Sailing Club
5. Alice Leroux 9076
Open Bic
halifax youth sailing
6. Siena Branch 9078
Open Bic
Halifax Youth Sailing
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. William Weinbecker 18242

Red
Optimist
Red
FYC
2. Mary Katherine Monahan 18034

Blue
Optimist
Blue
FYC
3. Bridget Monahan 17772

Red
Optimist
Red
FYC
4. Max Zhalilo 21269

Red
Optimist
Red
FYC
5. Scott Busey 12785

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Florida Yacht Club
6. Bridger Espinosa 19185

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Florida Yacht Club
7. Wes Myler 15417

Red
Optimist
Red
Florida Yacht Club
8. Reid Nelson 18058

Blue
Optimist
Blue
DIYC
9. Kaitlyn Liebel 20887

Red
Optimist
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
10. Brennan Doherty 13774

Blue
Optimist
Blue
The Florida Yacht Club
11. Maggie McLauchlin 10007

Red
Optimist
Red
FYC
12. Julia Conneely 12914

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CCSC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. McRae Busey 8979
Optimist Green
Florida Yacht Club
2. Elyse Bernthal 33
Optimist Green
St. Augustine Yacht Club
3. Mina Bernthal 77
Optimist Green
St. Augustine Yacht Club
4. Ethan Brockman 10675
Optimist Green
The Florida Yacht Club
5. HENRY JENKS 1
Optimist Green
THE FLORIDA YACHT CLUB
6. Stella Herford U4
Optimist Green
Florida Yacht Club
7. Rylee Brueckheimer 99
Optimist Green
St Augustine Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network