Registrants For
Oshkosh Yacht Club Learn to Sail and Race Programs

June 19-July 21, 2017
64 people have registered for this event

Camp 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gavin Poquette
*

Merrill El Camp 1
*, *
2. Clay Poquette
*

Merrill El Camp 1
*, *
3. Elsa Hirschberg
*

E Cook Camp 1
*, *
4. Vanessa castle
*

Emmeline Cook Camp 1
*, *
5. Lizzy Lynn
*

Oshkosh Sailing School Camp 1
*, *
6. Will Toney
*

Washington Elementary Camp 1
*, *
7. Will Snyder
*

Lourdes Camp 1
*, *
8. Ho-su Isom
*

Grace Lutheran School Camp 1
*, *
9. Younhee Isom
*

Grace Lutheran School Camp 1
*, *
10. Kenlyn Probst
*

OYC/emmeline cook elem Camp 1
*, *
11. Delaney Smith
*

Franklin Elementary Camp 1
*, *
12. Trip Kujawa
*

ALPS CHARTER SCHOOL Camp 1
*, *
13. Layla Smiltneek
*

Eric Smiltneek Camp 1
*, *
14. Campbell Harrison
*

Emmeline Cook Camp 1
*, *
15. Lacey Domiter
*

Emmeline Cook Camp 1
*, *
 


Camp 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Helen Roth-Baybrook
*

Emmeline Cook Camp 2
*, *
 


Camp 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anna Mickelson
*

Oakwood Camp 3
*, *
2. Elijah Armatti
*

Lakeview Elementary School Camp 3
*, *
3. Ava Armatti
*

Lakeview Elementary SChool Camp 3
*, *
4. Annie Moore
*

Lourdes Camp 3
*, *
5. Erin Moore
*

Lourdes Camp 3
*, *
6. Heidi Husman
*

Lourdes Academy Camp 3
*, *
7. Charlotte morales-vandaalwyk
*

Jefferson Elementary Camp 3
*, *
8. Ethan Bowman
*

Lakeside Camp 3
*, *
9. Claire Schaffer
*

Clay Lamberton Elementary School Camp 3
*, *
10. Audra Schaffer
*

Clay Lamberton Elementary School Camp 3
*, *
11. Taylin Mecklenburg
*

Lourdes Academy Camp 3
*, *
12. Lucia Schade
*

Lourdes Academy Camp 3
*, *
13. JUDAH VICTOR
*

MERRILL MIDDLE SCHOOL Camp 3
*, *
14. ELI VICTOR
*

READ SCHOOL Camp 3
*, *
15. Gracelyn Weeks
*

Oakwood School/Traeger Camp 3
*, *
16. Trent Krueger
*

Oakwood Camp 3
*, *
17. Helayna Krueger
*

Oakwood Camp 3
*, *
 


L2R 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Drake Lauritch
*

Read Elementary L2R 1
*, *
2. Dustin Sherer
*

Emmeline Cook L2R 1
*, *
3. Seth Hansen
*

Washington L2R 1
*, *
4. Jack Newman
*

Oshkosh yacht club L2R 1
*, *
5. Mary Newman
*

Oshkosh yacht club L2R 1
*, *
6. Mary Husman
*

Lourdes Academy L2R 1
*, *
7. Molly Moore
*

Lourdes L2R 1
*, *
8. Carver Cram
*

Lakeside L2R 1
*, *
9. Mason Cram
*

South Park L2R 1
*, *
10. Buddy Berghauer
*

Home School L2R 1
*, *
11. Aragorn Berghauer
*

L2R 1
*, *
12. Willl Loker
*

Winneconne L2R 1
*, *
 


L2R 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Liam Gossett
*

OYC L2R 2
*, *
2. Iain VetteMoseley
*

Oshkosh yacht club L2R 2
*, *
3. Isaac Koon
*

Lakeside Elementary L2R 2
*, *
4. Sophia Schneider
*

Lakeside L2R 2
*, *
5. Ryland Schneider
*

Lakeside L2R 2
*, *
 


Team Osh 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Harry Hirschberg
*

E Cook Team Osh 1
*, *
2. Maria Castle
*

Emmeline Cook Team Osh 1
*, *
3. Kate Lynn
*

Oshkosh Sailing School Team Osh 1
*, *
4. Rusty Everhard
*

Webster Stanley Team Osh 1
*, *
5. Grace Toney
*

Washington Elementary Team Osh 1
*, *
6. Jimmy Smith
*

Tipler Middle School Team Osh 1
*, *
7. Jacob Bowman
*

Lakeside Team Osh 1
*, *
 


Tiller Time
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. DBishop Lauritch
*

Read Elementary Tiller Time
*, *
2. Richard Schwab
*

merrill middle school Tiller Time
*, *
3. Aricka Schw
*

merrill middle school Tiller Time
*, *
4. Buddy Boy Berghauer
*

Homeschool Tiller Time
*, *
5. Acorn berghauer
*

Homeschool Tiller Time
*, *
6. Mmary Newman
*

Home Tiller Time
*, *
7. Jjack Newman
*

home Tiller Time
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network