Registrants For
The 13th Annual Xtreme Regatta July 17 and 18, 2017 Hosted By the Oshkosh Yacht Club on Lake Winnebago

July 17-18, 2017
50 people have registered for this event

X Boat
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Chapman Petersen I-25 Caroline Holland
X Boat
Lake Geneva Yacht Club
2. Owen Bailey-Waltz A86 Tess Laforest
X Boat
CLYC
3. Ali Vollmar A17 Kelsey Vollmar
X Boat
CLYC
4. Lindsey Vollmar A14 Gabrielle Spitz
Gabrielle Spitz
Gabby Spitz
Gabby Spitz
X Boat
CLYC
5. Nathan Vaupel A42 Mollie Shabino
X Boat
Cedar
6. Annie Cate Schmidt B7 Anneliese Leroy
X Boat
Beulah
7. Kyle Navin I-11 Mya Burdick
X Boat
LGYC
8. Aaron LeRoy B14 Sydney Urben
X Boat
Beulah
9. Brittany Shabino A5 Sam Eckert
X Boat
CLYC
10. Michael Rolfs A11 Fiona Trester
X Boat
CLYC
11. Harry Hirschberg J151 Caden Harrison
X Boat
OYC
12. Maria Castle J25 Eddie Hansen
X Boat
Oshkosh
13. Anna Marshall X26 Natalie Cartwright
X Boat
PLYC
14. Jonah Boykin B11 Chandler Jarecki
X Boat
Beulah
15. Quinn Harris OO-24 Nora Kandziora
X Boat
Labelle
16. Ryan Komas B3 Brian Zettlemoyer
X Boat
Lake Beulah
17. Sophia Kirk A3 Marie King
X Boat
Cedar Lake
18. Abby Eckert A136 Allison Heimsch
X Boat
Cedar Lake
19. Charlie Eckert A13 Carson Boemer
X Boat
Cedar Lake
20. Jackson Walker OO-144 Dylan Hopwood
X Boat
LaBelle Yacht Club
21. Quinn Kaiser V19 Charlie Bruss
X Boat
Pewaukee Yacht Club
22. Meredith Kent A15 Addie Vaupel
X Boat
CLYC
23. Abe Weston J60 Levi Morris
X Boat
Oshkosh Yacht Club
24. Meredith Weston J20 Zoe Olmstead
X Boat
Oshkosh Yacht Club
25. Augie Jarecki B99 William Webber
X Boat
LBYC
26. Thomas Whowell I-12 Sailor Whowell
X Boat
LGYC
27. Sean Mihelich OO-17 Jackson Brockman
X Boat
La Belle Yacht Club
28. Lauren Crannell I-30 Matthew Sexton
X Boat
LGYC
29. Kathleen Crannell I-20 Ava Novak
X Boat
LGYC
30. Emily Scherer J13 Ally Hansen
X Boat
Oshkosh Yacht Club
31. Marissa Tegeder N321 Alli Hofkamp
X Boat
Nagawicka
32. Nathan Hetzler D30 Graham Hetzler
X Boat
Delavan
33. Grace Toney J6 Kate Lynn
X Boat
OYC
34. Jack Scherer J2 Jacob Bowman
X Boat
Oshkosh Yacht Club
35. Suzanne Ackley X13 Henry Ackley
X Boat
Pine
36. Brigit Barr B6 Caroline LeRoy
X Boat
Lake Beulah
37. Jack Schweda V10 John Lieber
X Boat
Pewaukee Yacht Club
38. Red Tornehl V511 Grayson Bruss
X Boat
Pewaukee Yacht Club
39. Finn Burdick I-45 Henrique Lowe
X Boat
LGYC
40. Jared Plummer I-35 Joey Plummer
X Boat
Lake Geneva Yatch Club
41. Simon Rolfs X88 Peter VonHagke
X Boat
Pine
42. Quintin Barkell J98 Burke Buser
X Boat
Oshkosh yacht club
43. Monroe Melges I-1 Annie Rowe
X Boat
LGYC
44. Mateo Lira J11 Olivia Sheehan
X Boat
OYC
45. Bailey Lira J1 Talia Sheehan
X Boat
OYC
46. Ellie Harned X4 Stella Marban
X Boat
Pine Lake
47. Kit Harned X40 Lanie Sotos
X Boat
Pine Lake
48. Luca Marban X8 Alec Harned
X Boat
Pine Lake Yacht Club
49. Izzy Rietz B5 Callie Smith
X Boat
Lake Beulah Yacht Club
50. Alex Rietz B24 Alex Mueller
X Boat
Lake Beulah Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network