Registrants For
Oshkosh Yacht Club Fleet Racing 2017

May 22-September 04, 2017
52 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Reed Weston


??? 420
Oshkosh, WI
2. Emily A. Scherer
Jack Scherer

2779 420
Oshkosh, WI
3. Tommy Rorrer


3228 420
Oshkosh, WI
4. Meg Traska


7999 420
Oshkosh, WI
5. Adam McAvoy
Adam McAvoy

5994 420
Oshkosh, WI
6. Eddie and Allie Hansen


3985 420
Oshkosh, WI
 


A Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Lenz


No Regrets J22 A Scow
Oshkosh, WI
2. Elizabeth Wyman
Elizabeth Wyman

Can't Decide J255 A Scow
Oshkosh, WI
 


E Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bill Wyman
Bill Wyman

Last Mango J5 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
2. Tom Rorrer


Young Guns J-1 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
3. Brian Peterson


Grey Wolf J2 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
4. David Sitter


SerendipitE J11 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
5. Jon Schloesser


Whiteaway J80 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
6. Max Wyman
Max Wyman

Maximum J55 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
7. Will Wyman
Will Wyman

Willy Dilly Style J8 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
8. Mike Karrels


Big Easy J4 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
9. John O. Scherer


Fruitcakes J54 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
10. Bob Cummins


J22 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
11. DELETE ME DELETE


DELETE J999 E Scow
Oshkosh, Wisconsin
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tom Adams


Tom Adams 156895 Laser
Neenah, WI
2. John Scherer


165896 Laser
Oshkosh, WI
3. Jack Sitter


169342 Laser
Oshkosh, WI
4. Dan Kierstead


111 Laser
Oshkosh, WI
5. Korbin Kierstead


203751 Laser
Oshkosh, WI
6. Dan Gale
Carrie Gale

15 Laser
Oshkosh, WI
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Catherine Scherer


165896 Laser Radial
Radial
Oshkosh, WI
2. Deb Laibly
Shawn and Deb Laibly

00000 Laser Radial
Full
Oshkosh, WI
3. Carrie Gale
Dan Gale

15 Laser Radial
Radial
Oshkosh, WI
4. Karen Boehm


Sunny Side Up ?? Laser Radial
Full
Oshkosh, WI
5. Heidi Burnett


69694 Laser Radial
Full
Oshkosh, WI
6. Melody Wollangk
John and Cathy Sherer

515 Laser Radial
Oshkosh, WI
 


Optimist Dinghy
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Liam Gossett
*

OYC Liam Optimist Dinghy
*, *
2. Jimmy Smith
*

Opti Jim Optimist Dinghy
*, *
3. Harry (II) Hirschberg
*

Harry Optimist Dinghy
*, *
4. Maria Castle
*

Maria Optimist Dinghy
*, *
5. Vanessa Castle
*

Vanessa Optimist Dinghy
*, *
6. Jacob Bowman
*

Jacob Optimist Dinghy
*, *
7. Aragorn Berghauer
*

THE SWAGMOBILE Aragorn Optimist Dinghy
*, *
8. Buddy Berghauer
*

The Speed Monster Buddy Optimist Dinghy
*, *
9. Kate Lynn
*

B Gosh (?) Kate Optimist Dinghy
*, *
10. Gracie Toney
*

Grace Optimist Dinghy
*, *
 


X Boat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Abe Weston
*

Hulk Splash J 60 X Boat
*, *
2. Harry Hirschberg
*

J-151 X Boat
*, *
3. Grace Toney
*

Sea Ya J6 X Boat
*, *
4. Emily Scherer


Superstition J13 X Boat
Oshkosh, WI
5. Jack Scherer
*

Fearless J2 X Boat
*, *
6. Molli Peterson
*

Hot-ta-Molli J22 X Boat
*, *
7. Quintin Barkell
*

Sea Serpent J98 X Boat
*, *
8. Bailey Lira
*

Summer Snowboard J1 X Boat
*, *
9. Meredith Weston
*

Queen Meri J 20 X Boat
*, *
10. Mary Castle
*

Epic X J25 X Boat
*, *
11. Mateo Lira
*

Dominus Venti J11 X Boat
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network