Registrants For
2017 100 Miler
M&M Yacht Club

July 21-22, 2017
29 people have registered for this event

PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Wehnes

South Shore YC 174 Caravel PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats / 1 C&C / C&C 30 MK-II 171 07/21/2017
2. Kenneth Kreider

mmyc 16139 Betsy B PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats / 1 Sparkman and Stephen"s / yankee 30 192 06/28/2017
3. Kevin Frost

M&M Yacht Club 154 ESCAPE PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats / 1 Tartan / Tartan 30 195 07/07/2017
4. Michael Schopp

mmyc 54 Mighty Mouse PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats / 1 beneteau / first 235 201 06/29/2017
5. Paul Schneider

Marinette/Menominee Yacht Club 031 Lizzy Lou PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats / 1 Commodore / Monohaul 26 246 06/30/2017
 


PHRF Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Garth Scott

M & M 52717 Aquila II PHRF Non-Spinnaker / 1 C & C / 115 93 05/29/2017
2. Mitch Hubert

MMYC 33979 TiME PHRF Non-Spinnaker / 1 Goman Express / Express 35 114 07/06/2017
3. Jim Beyer

mmyc 649 Whistler PHRF Non-Spinnaker / 1 / J80 144 06/30/2017
4. Russell Ross

MMYC 26268 In The Red PHRF Non-Spinnaker / 1 Metalmast / 30 174 07/21/2017
5. Rick Estebo

MMYC 279 Eagle XXX PHRF Non-Spinnaker / 1 Catalina / 310 180 06/28/2017
6. Jacob VandenPlas

SBYC 538 Mary De Sails PHRF Non-Spinnaker / 1 Hunter / 33 180 07/10/2017
7. Charles Miller

M&M Yacht club 3813 Giddy Up PHRF Non-Spinnaker / 2 Pearson / Pearson 32 189 05/07/2017
8. John Bradley

mmyc 15237 Sequelae PHRF Non-Spinnaker / 2 Catalina / 3o TMBS 189 06/07/2017
9. Charles Mars

MMYC 214 Aquarius PHRF Non-Spinnaker / 2 O'Day / 30 195 06/15/2017
10. Jim Boren

m&m 824 Skoal PHRF Non-Spinnaker / 2 hunter / hunter 30 201 06/28/2017
11. Mikal Gunderson

MMYC 284 ICUP PHRF Non-Spinnaker / 2 Islander / 30 MKII 207 07/01/2017
12. David Anthony

Escanaba, Yacht Club 52517 Moon Shadow PHRF Non-Spinnaker / 2 Coumbia / 8.7 231 07/14/2017
 


PHRF Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Hornick (+E. Jones +A. Hopkins)

M&M Yacht Club 51543 Triumvirate PHRF Spinnaker / 1 Emerald Bay Boatworks / Dobroth 43 0 05/15/2017
2. Rick Trisco

SSYC -Milwaukee 50593 Tango in Blue PHRF Spinnaker / 1 CArroll Marine / CM1200 21 07/18/2017
3. Jay Yaeso

Windjammers 411 Shazam PHRF Spinnaker / 1 Carroll / Cm1200 21 07/20/2017
4. Michael Laing

Windjammerrs Sailing Club 7952R Audacity PHRF Spinnaker / 1 Beneteau / First 40 36 06/19/2017
5. Tom Dickson

Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club 28 Warlock PHRF Spinnaker / 1 J/Boats / J/111 36 07/04/2017
6. Fred Stritt

RYC 25103 Hasten PHRF Spinnaker / 2 C&C / 41 69 07/08/2017
7. Rich Larsen

Manitowoc Yacht Club 60695 Ragnar PHRF Spinnaker / 2 X Yachts / Xp33 72 07/05/2017
8. Nathan Shepro

M&M Yacht Club 25293 Flash Gordon PHRF Spinnaker / 2 Carroll Marine / Tripp 33 81 06/27/2017
9. John and Deanna Peterson

Ephraim Yacht Club 32354 Charrette PHRF Spinnaker / 2 Beneteau / First 38 105 06/19/2017
10. Greg Horvath

Bay City Yacht Club 25578 Jester PHRF Spinnaker / 2 C&C / C&C99 105 06/29/2017
11. Steve Whitman

WJSC 50234 Panacea PHRF Spinnaker / 2 C&C / 37 108 06/20/2017
12. Jesse Peterson

mmyc 10 Sadie Hawkins PHRF Spinnaker / 2 Mystic / Malbec 29 123 07/21/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network