Registrants For
2017 100 Miler
M&M Yacht Club

July 21-22, 2017
29 people have registered for this event

PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kenneth Kreider


Betsy B 16139 PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
1
Marinette, wisconsin mmyc
2. Michael Schopp


Mighty Mouse 54 PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
1
Menominee, MI mmyc
3. Paul Schneider


Lizzy Lou 031 PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
1
Menominee, MI Marinette/Menominee Yacht Club
4. Kevin Frost


ESCAPE 154 PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
1
Marinette, WI M&M Yacht Club
5. David Wehnes


Caravel 174 PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
1
Milwaukee, WI South Shore YC
 


PHRF Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charles Miller


Giddy Up 3813 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
2
Marinette, WI M&M Yacht club
2. Garth Scott


Aquila II 52717 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
1
Madison, WI M & M
3. John Bradley


Sequelae 15237 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
2
Menominee, Mi mmyc
4. Charles Mars


Aquarius 214 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
2
Menominee, MI MMYC
5. Rick Estebo


Eagle XXX 279 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
1
Menominee, MI MMYC
6. Jim Boren


Skoal 824 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
2
Marinette, WI m&m
7. Jim Beyer


Whistler 649 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
1
Menominee, MI mmyc
8. Mikal Gunderson


ICUP 284 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
2
Menominee, MI MMYC
9. Mitch Hubert


TiME 33979 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
1
Menominee, MI MMYC
10. Jacob VandenPlas


Mary De Sails 538 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
1
Kewaunee, WI SBYC
11. David Anthony


Moon Shadow 52517 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
2
Escanaba, MI Escanaba, Yacht Club
12. Russell Ross


In The Red 26268 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
1
Menominee, MI MMYC
 


PHRF Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Hornick (+E. Jones +A. Hopkins)


Triumvirate 51543 PHRF Spinnaker
1
Menominee, MI M&M Yacht Club
2. Michael Laing


Audacity 7952R PHRF Spinnaker
1
Seymour, WI Windjammerrs Sailing Club
3. John and Deanna Peterson


Charrette 32354 PHRF Spinnaker
2
Milwaukee, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
4. Steve Whitman


Panacea 50234 PHRF Spinnaker
2
Suamico, WI WJSC
5. Nathan Shepro


Flash Gordon 25293 PHRF Spinnaker
2
Menominee, MI M&M Yacht Club
6. Greg Horvath


Jester 25578 PHRF Spinnaker
2
Menominee, MI Bay City Yacht Club
7. Tom Dickson


Warlock 28 PHRF Spinnaker
1
Chicago, IL Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club
8. Rich Larsen


Ragnar 60695 PHRF Spinnaker
2
Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc Yacht Club
9. Fred Stritt


Hasten 25103 PHRF Spinnaker
2
Delavan, WI RYC
10. Rick Trisco


Tango in Blue 50593 PHRF Spinnaker
1
Waukesha, WI SSYC -Milwaukee
11. Jay Yaeso


Shazam 411 PHRF Spinnaker
1
Suamico, WI Windjammers
12. Jesse Peterson


Sadie Hawkins 10 PHRF Spinnaker
2
Menominee, MI mmyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network