Registrants For
GHYC Islands Race

March 18, 2017
39 people have registered for this event

Commodore-FS
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Roger Deitz


White Squall 9678 Commodore-FS
Bellevue, WA TYC
2. Robert Nettleton


Xocomil 52934 Commodore-FS
Tacoma, WA TYC
3. Dave Chance


Nasty Jack 39142 Commodore-FS
Portland, OR ISC
4. Peter Nelson
Laura Sullivan

Steamy Windows V001 Commodore-FS
Seattle, WA SSSS
5. Skip Broadhead


Integrity 44 Commodore-FS
Tacoma, WA CYCT
 


Cruising-NFS
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dave Knowlton


Koosah 39110 Cruising-NFS
Steilacoom, WA SSSS
2. Rich Ackerman


Earth's Edge ISC37 Cruising-NFS
Wilsonville, OR ISC
3. Robert Butts


Emma Lee 5421 Cruising-NFS
Olympia, WA SSSS
4. Richard Bigley


Jolly Rumbalow 50105 Cruising-NFS
Olympia, WA SSSS
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charlie Macaulay


Absolutely 3909 PHRF-2
Snoqualmie, WA CYCS
2. Jenny Leitzinger


Kahuna USA 27 PHRF-2
Tacoma, WA STYC
3. John McPhail


JAM 18 PHRF-2
Fox Island, WA GHYC
4. Ron Holbrook


Constellation 52529 PHRF-2
Bonney Lake, WA CYCT
5. Paul LaMarche


Neptune's Car 60667 PHRF-2
Seattle, WA CYCS
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kristan Overby
K. Woody

Coyote 59870 PHRF-3
Tacoma, WA TYC
2. Jon Knudson
*

Korina Korina 25064 PHRF-3
*, * SSSS
3. Stuart Burnell


Tantivy 248 PHRF-3
Seattle, WA CYCS
4. Eric Nelson
Aubre Nelson

Gardyloo 56500 PHRF-3
Tacoma, WA CYCT
5. Denny Vaughan


Bravo Zulu 46720 PHRF-3
Seattle, WA CYCS
6. Cody Pinion


Tigger 22 PHRF-3
Poulsbo, WA WSCYC
7. Dean Conti
*

Equus 60919 PHRF-3
*, * TTPYC
8. Clark McPherson


McSwoosh 82 PHRF-3
Olympia, WA SSSS
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dan Wierman


Great White 18320 PHRF-4
Bremerton, WA WSCYC
2. Glenn Cowling
Joanna Cowling

Something Special 32589 PHRF-4
Tacoma, WA SSSS
3. Jason Vannice


Altair 87652 PHRF-4
Olympia, WA SSSS
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christine Nelson
Eric Johnson

Slick 69299 PHRF-5
Tacoma, WA CYCT
2. Matthew Gardner-Brown


Dulcinea 174 PHRF-5
Poulsbo, WA WSCYC
3. Fred Creitz


Flim Flam 18140 PHRF-5
Federal Way, WA CYCS
4. Tom Tenney
Jen Tenney

Wind Wizard 6962 PHRF-5
Federal Way, WA CYCT
5. Mel Schaefer


Lightly Salted 79089 PHRF-5
Olympia, WA SSSS
 


PHRF-6
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Bugge


Stay Gold 134 PHRF-6
Gig Harbor, WA CYCP
2. Gordon Kells-Murphy


Les Chevaux Blancs 79052 PHRF-6
Federal Way, WA TTPYC
3. J Rosenbach


Bodacious 73392 PHRF-6
Montesano, WA SSSS
4. Jeff Johnson
Joy Johnson

Folie a Deux 79182 PHRF-6
Tacoma, WA SSSS
5. Joe Downing
Myra Downing

Balder 2 69927 PHRF-6
Olympia, WA OYC
6. Peter Stewart
Pat Stewart

Cherokee 29456 PHRF-6
Phoenix, AZ TTPYC
 


PHRF-7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Harang
Kathryn Brunette

Nimbus 77058 PHRF-7
Normandy Park, WA TTPYC
2. Paul Grove
Bill Wood

Little White Rabbit 69024 PHRF-7
Des Moines, WA TTPYC
3. Patrick Robinson


Dulcinea 47782 PHRF-7
Federal Way, WA SSSS
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network