Registrants For
Oxford Regatta - Race to Oxford - PHRF
Tred Avon Yacht Club

August 12, 2017
29 people have registered for this event

PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jack Yaissle

TAYC USA 38 Amadeus PHRF / [A0/A1] X yachts / IMX 40 36 07/31/2017
2. Stephen McManus

AYC USA77 Saykadoo PHRF / [A0/A1] J-Boat / J-120 48 07/31/2017
3. Taran Teague

AYC USA 34 Blockade Runner PHRF / [A0/A1] Carroll Marine / FARR 30 54 07/28/2017
4. Scott Steele

SSC 53352 Airmail PHRF / [A2] Beneteau / One Ton 12 72 08/08/2017
5. Elliott Crooke

CBYRA 60118 PHRF / [A2] Carroll Marine / Tripp 33 75 07/31/2017
6. Eric Richardson

none 63264 Blinding Fury PHRF / [A2] Schock / 35 78 08/04/2017
7. Richard Zantzinger

AYC 999 Smoky PHRF / [A2] Beneteau / BENE FC 10 84 07/31/2017
8. Jeff Wightman

TAYC USA 39 Monitor PHRF / [A2] J Boats / J 100 96 07/17/2017
9. bruce gardner

AYC 73456 "L'OUTRAGE" PHRF / [A2] Beneteau / 10M 96 08/03/2017
10. John Bode

TAYC 25 Mischief PHRF / [A2] Melges / Meges 24 99 08/06/2017
11. Charles Monet

TAYC USA 16 Up-Tempo PHRF / [A2] J Boats / J-95/31' 105 07/22/2017
12. Sean Gallagher

EYC 93176 Ippon PHRF / [B] X-Yacht / X332 114 08/07/2017
13. Tommy Campbell

TAYC 2021 Nicole PHRF / [B] Jenson / Cal 40 117 08/07/2017
14. Branden Spear

CYC 93123 Gabrielle PHRF / [B] Tillotson / J29 117 08/11/2017
15. Jon Opert

SCC 68120 Orion PHRF / [B] Hanse / 371 132 08/09/2017
16. Nick Iliff

SCC 40535 Second Mouse PHRF / [B] TPI / j27 138 08/06/2017
17. David Conlon

CBMM 421138 Victorine PHRF / [B] Tartan / Soverel 27 138 08/07/2017
18. Patrick teeling

cbyra 83348 Blaze Star PHRF / [B] Pearson / Flyer 144 08/07/2017
19. Michael Johns

GSA 33400 Witch's Flower PHRF / [C] Metalmast / Metalmast 30 147 07/24/2017
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Dunigan

GIYS 12 Jane Says PHRF N / TPI / J/124 54 08/08/2017
2. Peter Holden

RIYC C&C 121 Atlas PHRF N / C&C / 121 84 08/08/2017
3. Robert Yoho

Miles River Yacht Club 93352 Kolohe Anakalia PHRF N / Beneteau / First 36.7 87 08/07/2017
4. Richard Ewing

Bcyc 63320 Molto Bene PHRF N / Benereau / First 42 105 08/09/2017
5. Paul Bellezza

CYC 60850 Gotcha PHRF N / Beneteau / 36S7 120 08/04/2017
6. Michael Jewell

CRCA 156 Five O'clock PHRF N / Oday / Sloop 123 08/02/2017
7. Stephen Toner

BCYA 53557 Eclipse PHRF N / Chris Craft / Comanche 135 08/07/2017
8. Anne Decker

CBYRA 2481 Skylark PHRF N / Cape Cod / Mercer 44 150 08/05/2017
9. Brian Flynn

PBRYC 95 Island Girl PHRF N / Islander / 36 156 08/08/2017
10. THOMAS Demarco

Tayc 93278 Shogun PHRF N / Hinckley / Pilot 35 228 08/08/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network