Registrants For
Venice Youth Boating Association Venetian Cup Regatta

April 29, 2017
66 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Eric van Gennip 8139 Evan Occhino
Club 420
2. Alex Torres 8053
[Pending]
Club 420
3. Bryce Tone 7912 Riley Baugh
Club 420
4. Mason Sullivan 25 Camden Sullivan
Club 420
5. Jordan Hand 7670 Danny O'LEARY
Club 420
6. Landen Latchford 14 Aaron Williams
Club 420
7. Sam Meyer 7785 Joseph Fauls
Club 420
8. Carrie Marshall 3223 Paige Dannenhauer
Club 420
9. Terra Ehrhart 1738 Kay Brunsvold
Club 420
10. Ansel Swatek 12 Tristan Nutten
Club 420
11. J.J. ( Jessica) Smith 8141 Anika Boicheff
Club 420
12. Ryan Appleby 3 Courtney Hamilton
Club 420
13. Richard Kertatos 7902 Abigail Clinger
Club 420
14. Mia Hanes 8140 Anna Milbourn
Club 420
15. Fortunato Occhino 7900
[Pending]
Club 420
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Will Murray 190471
Laser Radial
2. Devin Wade 197101
Laser Radial
3. Garret Murphy 8
Laser Radial
4. MATTHEW KING 194084
Laser Radial
5. Brett Putnam 200538
Laser Radial
 


Open BICs
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Morgan Smith 8423
Open BICs
2. Lily Herndon 8488
Open BICs
3. Remy Lewis 8589
Open BICs
4. Leah Bartlett 8418
Open BICs
5. LUKE King 8265
Open BICs
6. jacques kowacki 8401
Open BICs
7. Owen Wicks 9049
Open BICs
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Rosie Simpson 14898
Optimist Green
2. Jack Carter 17673
Optimist Green
3. Peyton Dec 19793
Optimist Green
4. Quinn Molesky 20819
Optimist Green
5. eva Speck-Ewer SYS 2
Optimist Green
6. Robert Johnson USA6447
Optimist Green
7. Brodie Hausman 14260
Optimist Green
8. Michael Childers 11
Optimist Green
9. Carter Kurtz 13387
Optimist Green
10. Sophia Norman 7
Optimist Green
11. Macy Parke 10009
Optimist Green
12. Tanner DeMarzo 18588
Optimist Green
13. Brady Moyer 10676
Optimist Green
14. Anna Roberts 19725
Optimist Green
15. John Hartney 4783
Optimist Green
16. Nina Wasluk 19101
Optimist Green
17. Wesley Wood 1357
Optimist Green
18. Luke Wall 10
Optimist Green
19. Cael Horton 12999
Optimist Green
20. Renn Horton 18505
Optimist Green
21. Adrian Spinelli-Sax 20818
Optimist Green
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Michael Carton 20191
Optimist RWB
2. Nicholas DeWitt 19717
Optimist RWB
3. Harrison Molesky 14294
Optimist RWB
4. Ry Menke 11111
Optimist RWB
5. Dorian PHILLIPS 17668
Optimist RWB
6. Alex Liebel 22446
Optimist RWB
7. Paul Strom 2022
Optimist RWB
8. Hanna Nishida 18122
Optimist RWB
9. Yudai Nishida 718
Optimist RWB
10. Preston Weaver 21554
Optimist RWB
11. Matthew McGonigal 17077
Optimist RWB
12. Sidney Moyer 10676
Optimist RWB
13. Alex Erwin 12844
Optimist RWB
14. Kevin Gosselin 20546
Optimist RWB
15. Sebastian Spinelli-Sax 20818
Optimist RWB
16. Maverick Putnam 11157
Optimist RWB
17. Bryson Fackender 7036
Optimist RWB
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network