Registrants For
Oxford Regatta One Design - Junior and Adult
Tred Avon Yacht Club

August 12-13, 2017
41 people have registered for this event

Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nathan Jensen
*

Knot Today 8080 Opti
Blue
*, * North East River Yacht Club
2. Skylor Sweet
*

Orion 19976 Opti
Red
*, * North East River Yacht Club
3. Luca webb
*

Sea jordan 19279 Opti
Blue
*, * neryc
4. Graydon Dinsel
*

Rogue Wave 11556 Opti
Red
*, * NERYC
5. Owen MacWilliams
*

18948 Opti
Blue
*, * SSA
6. Brooke Bogdan
*

19137 Opti
Blue
*, * NERYC
7. Chase Conway
*

20811 Opti
Red
*, * AYC
8. Nathan Finkelstein
*

Wizard 7386 Opti
White
*, * SSA
9. Joshua Bendura
*

nnne 22233 Opti
Red
*, * FBYC
10. isabella Webb
*

Anchor Management 7881 Opti
Red
*, * NERYC
11. Reed McAllister
*

20380 Opti
Blue
*, * FBYC
12. Tommy sitzmann
*

22229 Opti
Blue
*, * FBYC
13. Matthew Periconi
*

Black Squirrel 20615 Opti
Blue
*, * TAYC
14. Graeleigh Jones
*

Spark 17162 Opti
Red
*, * TAYC
15. Kyle Reinecke
*

20955 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
16. Graham Richards
*

18241 Opti
Red
*, * TAYC
17. Nathan Richards
*

6914 Opti
Blue
*, * TAYC
18. Jamie Cottage
*

Spice 10586 Opti
Blue
*, * North East River Yacht Club
19. WALKER Angus
*

18100 Opti
Blue
*, * FBYC
20. Willem DeSimone
*

15924 Opti
Blue
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
21. Luca DeSimone
*

Little Zippy 16039 Opti
White
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
22. Robert Shand
*

16114 Opti
Red
*, * NERYC
23. Hayes Peterson
*

22487 Opti
Red
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
24. Jon Jon Weed
*

USA 8666 Opti
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
25. Andrew Tollefson
*

19258 Opti
Red
*, * AYC
26. William Wrightson
*

21433 Opti
Red
*, * TAYC
27. Ava Arepally
*

Seaglass 20616 Opti
Blue
*, * TAYC
28. Myles Wommack
*

Dominator 8484 Opti
Blue
*, * NERYC
29. John Thomas Mason
*

18608 Opti
Blue
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
30. John Tilton
*

12276 Opti
Blue
*, * SSA
31. William Lindsley
*

15299 Opti
Blue
*, * SSA
32. Bo Angus
*

11564 Opti
White
*, * FBYC
33. Will Donald
*

18706 Opti
Blue
*, * TAYC
34. Mary Calvert Patterson
*

Favorite 12181 Opti
White
*, * FBYC
35. Robert Wolf
*

21353 Opti
Red
*, * SSA
36. R. Patrick Gallagher
*

Orca 14888 Opti
Blue
*, * TAYC
37. Hartley Cooper
*

Sea Dog 19067 Opti
White
*, * Tred Avon YC
38. Santiago Cingolani
*

Double Trouble 9226 Opti
Blue
*, * SSA
39. Liam Edgell
*

18361 Opti
White
*, * TAYC
40. Dylan Paglee
*

21552 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
41. Taylor Price
*

8862 Opti
White
*, * TAYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network