Registrants For
Hammond Regatta
Tred Avon Yacht Club

September 10, 2017
63 people have registered for this event

Alberg 30
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jonathan Adams


laughing Gull 197 Alberg 30
Severna Park, MD RBSA
2. Ross Arnett


Wicked 267 Alberg 30
Annapolis, MD AYC
3. Tim Williams


LinGin 244 Alberg 30
Arnold, MD SSA
4. T.C. Williams


Argo 247 Alberg 30
Arnold, MD AYC
 


Beach Cat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Allen


Gertie usa259 Beach Cat
Crofton, MD WRSC
2. Todd Berget


Rocket USA 281 Beach Cat
Annapolis, MD No
3. John Geiger


The Expletive 513 Beach Cat
Severna Park, MD West River Sailing Club
4. Steve Harper


Aguila 42 Beach Cat
Arnold, MD West River
5. Paul Mikucki


Slippery When Wet 885 Beach Cat
Hagerstown, MD West River Sailing Club
6. John Peil


S.S. Marion Barry 832 Beach Cat
Dunkirk, MD WRSC
7. Constantine Seremetis


Skinny Sheila 276 Beach Cat
Washington, DC WRSC - West River Sailing Club
 


J105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. George Davis


Dreadnought USA 586 J105
Annapolis, MD NASS
2. Ethan Doherty


Avenger USA 676 J105
Annapolis, MD NASS
3. Mark Elert


Wind River 498 J105
Gambrills, MD J105 Fleet 3
4. Richard Hinds


Breakaway 251 J105
Washington, DC AYC
5. John Kircher
*

Chessie 407 J105
*, * PRSA
6. Paige Krumweide


Allegiance USA 7105 J105
Annapolis, MD NASS
7. John White


113 J105
Severna Park, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
 


J30
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Johnson


Avenger 63102 J30
Alexandria, VA HHSA
2. Rob and Beth Lundahl


Rag Doll 53260 J30
Frederick, MD CBYRA
 


Multi-Hull A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Josh Colwell


OrgaZmatron 131 Multi-Hull A
King George, VA Chesapeake Multihull Association
2. Douglas Dykman


Temple of the Wind 27042 Multi-Hull A
Arnold, MD AYC/CMA
3. Timothy Lyons


Triple threat 001 Multi-Hull A
Annapolis, MD CMA
4. John Nicholson


Fair Curve 185 Multi-Hull A
Arnold, MD CMA
5. Jim Parrott


tHriLL Ride M006 Multi-Hull A
North East, MD CMA
 


Multi-Hull B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Keith Chapman


Tri-Pawed 179 Multi-Hull B
Annapolis, MD CMA, CSCYC
2. John Enderle


Bay Wings 362 Multi-Hull B
Annapolis, MD CMA
3. Jere Glover


Gemini 528 Multi-Hull B
Annapolis, MD CMA
4. Doug Palmer


Osprey 1000 Multi-Hull B
Rockville, MD CMA
5. Jeffrey Short


Endurance 1055 Multi-Hull B
Severn, MD Short
6. John Wayshner


Flipper 3 Multi-Hull B
Shady Side, MD CMA
 


PHRF A1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Born


WINDBORN 51120 PHRF A1
Baltimore, MD AYC
2. Gregg Brinegar


SqueeZeplay 52240 PHRF A1
Alexandria, VA NYYC
3. Stuart Jones


Kurranulla USA38007 PHRF A1
Philadelphia, PA Liberty Sailing Club
4. Jack Yaissle


amadeus USA-38 PHRF A1
Allentown, PA TAYC
 


PHRF A2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Frank Albert


Resolute USA 33 PHRF A2
Manassas, VA PCRC
2. Christopher Cantillo


Integrity NA22 PHRF A2
Annapolis, MD NASS
3. Elliott Crooke


60118 PHRF A2
Washington, DC CBYRA
4. Glenn Harvey


KRISTANY 32599 PHRF A2
Riva, MD Glenmar SA
5. Gunnar Hough


Tenacious NA25 PHRF A2
Annapolis, MD NASS
6. Robert LaGuardia


Gallant NA24 PHRF A2
Annapolis, MD NASS
7. Dan Lewis


Skoot 369 PHRF A2
Bethesda, MD PCRC
8. Theodore Papenthien


Defiance NA23 PHRF A2
Annapolis, MD NASS
9. Richard Snow


Snow Day 52654 PHRF A2
Columbus, OH CBYRA
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tommy Campbell


Nicole 2021 PHRF B
Oxford, MD TAYC
2. Henry Chalkley


Cantata 110 PHRF B
Fairfax, VA HHSA
3. Gordon Fronk


Mulligan 543 PHRF B
Oxford, MD TAYC
4. Joseph Hopkins


Tackless 53301 PHRF B
Mineral, VA None
5. david kozera


Liquid Limit II 51128 PHRF B
baltimore, Maryland GSA
6. Mark Lister


Winsome Ride B46 PHRF B
Crownsville, MD unknown
7. Frank Martien


Starbird 33396 PHRF B
Edgewater, MD AYC
8. Jon Opert


Orion USA 68120 PHRF B
Galesville, MD SCC
9. Gary Patenaude


Seamma 3386 PHRF B
Severna Park, MD RBSA
10. Pat and Amy Teeling


Blaze Star 83348 PHRF B
Annapolis, MD cbyra
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Cone


ACTAEA USA 3815 PHRF C
Philadelphia, PA CCA, CYCOP
2. Eric Crawford


Restless 13260 PHRF C
Easton, MD TAYC
3. Peter Newlin


Vivace 63230 PHRF C
Chestertown, MD Parklawn Sailing Association
4. Patrick Seidel


.45 45 PHRF C
Granite Bay, CA PSA
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Shepherd Drain


Heyday 13177 PHRF N
Pasadena, MD MRSA
2. Peter Henry


Mischief 52353 PHRF N
Annapolis, MD AYC
3. Peter Holden


Atlas 121 PHRF N
Annapolis, MD RIYC
4. gary moler


BRAT 246 PHRF N
Essex, MD GRF
5. Stephen Toner


Eclipse 53557 PHRF N
Mullica Hill, NJ BCYA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network