Registrants For

Crew Waiver
2017 J/105 North American Championships

October 25-29, 2017
74 people have registered for this event

    Name Boat Name Skipper last name
(Please verify correct spelling)*
1. Katrina Williams Macdonald
2. Kelson Elam Schaffer
3. Greg Tawaststjerna 5406870600 Goebel
4. Todd Rufner Beauty Horton
5. Ryan LaValley Beauty Horton
6. Kenneth Young Beauty Horton
7. Sarah Francis Beauty Horton
8. Brindle Burt Beauty Horton
9. Mike McGagh Déjà Voodoo Zartler
10. Karen Lewis Deja VoDoo Zartler
11. Meghan Pesch DeJa Voodoo Zartler
12. Chris Lewis Deja Vu Doo Zartler
13. Paul Watson Distant Passion Macdonald
14. Jonathan Corless Distant Passion Macdonald
15. Jeffrey Roach Distant Passion Macdonald
16. Walter Smith Distant Passion Macdonald
17. David Hoye Double D Schaefer
18. Craig Johnson Double Dare Schaffer
19. Craig White Double Dare Schaffer
20. Steven Flunker Double Dare Schaffer
21. Paul Beaudin Eau La La Mark Smith
22. david stotler good trade stone
23. Halsey Richartz Good Trade Stone
24. Ryan Simmons Good Trade Stone
25. Kevin LeCompte Good Trade Stone
26. MARCO CIPRIAN INFINITY OZERI
27. Tal Ozeri Infinity Ozeri
28. Carter Timbel Infinity Ozeri
29. paul redmond infinity ozeri
30. Roscoe Taylor J Jour Avisse
31. Cody Oeung Jour J Avisse
32. Nicolas Derville Jour J Avisse
33. Veljko Roskar Jour J Avisse
34. Charlotte Trudeau Kinderspel2 Bell
35. Chris Corley Kinderspel2 Bell
36. Jordan Burns Kinderspel2 Bell
37. Robert Maroney Kinderspel2 Bell
38. Martin Hameka Kinderspel2 Bell
39. Brian Shores Mojo Rhyne
40. Jake Scott Mojo Rhyne
41. Joe Taylor Mojo Rhyne
42. Alan Woodyard MOJO Rhyne
43. Matthew Morrell NE NE Young
44. Sandra Baldridge Ne Ne Young
45. Allison Cribbs Pesto Barnett
46. Jenny Robinson Pesto Barnett
47. Sean Davis Pesto Barnett
48. Brett Allred Pesto Barent
49. Simon Thomas Radiance Lakenmacher
50. Matthew Robbins Rumpus Robbins
51. Ben Robbins Rumpus Robbins
52. Charles Haehl Rumpus Robbins
53. Michael Stovall Rumpus Robbins
54. Nicholas Robbins Rumpus Robbins
55. Alan Nakanishi sanity goebel
56. Brian McMartin Sanity Goebel
57. Shawn Burke Sanity Goebel
58. Mitchell Burke Sanity Goebel
59. Kevin Orff Stinger Bednar
60. Megan Larson Stinger Bednar
61. Kevin Bednar stinger Bednar
62. Murat Gorgun Stinger Bednar
63. Virginia Vance Stinger Bednair
64. Gavin Gerondale Texas Ranger IV Chuck Wielchowsky
65. Theresa Gale Texas Ranger IV Wielchowsky
66. Matthew Kriner Texas Ranger IV Wielchowsky
67. Meredith Eatough Texas Ranger IV Wielchowshy
68. Patrick Bruhn Texas Ranger IV Wielchowsky
69. David Klebanoff Two Feathers Masur
70. Jolene Masur Two Feathers Masur
71. Daryl Bowen Two Feathers Masur
72. Jessie Monsivais Two Feathers Masur
73. Jacob Granberry Veloce Richline
74. taylan ilhan Zippity Bates

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network