Registrants For
2017 Summer Keelboat Invitational
The San Francisco Yacht Club

August 05-06, 2017
43 people have registered for this event

Express 27
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Rivlin
Michael Rivlin

Peaches 18364 Express 27
Palo Alto, CA StFYC
2. Lori/Moni Tewksbury/Blum


Hang 20 48 Express 27
Martinez, CA Berkeley
3. Dan Pruzan


Wile E Coyote 11 Express 27
Redwood City, CA Encinal YC
4. Ron Kell


Abigail Morgan 18394 Express 27
Mill Valley, CA CYC
5. Seth Clark


Current Affair 56 Express 27
El Cerrito, CA RYC
6. Larry Levit


Levitation II 77 Express 27
Alamo, CA RYC
 


Express 37
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bartz Schneider


EXPEDITIOUS 18478 Express 37
Crystal Bay, NV SFYC
2. Robert Harford
Robert Harford

Stewball 28278 Express 37
Sacramento, California RYC
3. Nick Schmidt


Escapade 18051 Express 37
San Francisco, CA SSS
4. kame richards
Bill Bridge

Golden Moon 18488 Express 37
Alameda, CA EYC
 


J/105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Doug Bailey
Doug Bailey

Akula 16 J/105
Los Gatos, CA SSS
2. Bruce Stone
Bruce J. Stone

Arbitrage 116 J/105
San Francisco, CA St. Francis YC
3. Patrick Benedict


Advantage3 USA84 J/105
Danville, CA EmYC
4. Phillip Laby
Phillip Laby

Godot 44 J/105
Oakland, CA NoYC
5. Simon James
John Robison

Lightwave 319 J/105
Richmond, CA SBYC
6. Jason Woodley
Scott Whitney / John Walter

Risk 196 J/105
Kentfield, CA StFYC
7. Peter Baldwin
Colin Miller

BigBuoys 28447 J/105
San Francisco, CA n/a
8. Ryan Simmons


Blackhawk USA 40 J/105
Sausalito, CA SFYC
9. Tom Struttmann


Arrived! 337 J/105
Tiburon, CA St Francis
10. Charlie Abraham
Charlie Abraham

Javelin 394 J/105
Los Gatos, CA SCYC
11. Justin Hersh


007 112 J/105
Oakland, CA none
12. Charles Pick
Charles Pick

Box of Rain 46 J/105
San Rafael, CA SFYC
13. Jeff Littfin


Mojo 119 J/105
San Mateo, CA Jeff Littfin
14. david mace


moonshine 405 J/105
San Francisco, CA stfyc
15. Shannon Ryan / Rolf Kaiser


Donkey Jack 26 J/105
Tiburon, CA StFYC
16. David Gross


Nirvana 342 J/105
Oakland, CA Berkeley YC
17. Tim Sullivan
Tim Sullivan

JuJu 147 J/105
Pleasanton, CA StFyc
18. William Woodruff
Sergey Lubarsky

Russian Roulette 85 J/105
San Francisco, CA RaceQs
19. Adam Spiegel


Adam Spiegel USA 434 J/105
San Francisco, CA StFYC
20. brent vaughan
brent vaughan

jabberwocky 149 J/105
Portola Valley, CA StFYC
21. Dick Maclay


Yellowfin 357 J/105
Piedmont, CA Berkeley YC
 


J/111
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nesrin Basoz
Reuben Rocci

Swift Ness USA 101 J/111
Benicia, CA RYC
2. richard swanson


Bad Dod USA103 J/111
Los Altos, CA StFYC
3. Peter Wagner


Skeleton Key USA 115 J/111
Atherton, CA StFYC
4. Gorkem Ozcelebi


Double Digit USA94 J/111
San Francisco, CA BYC
 


J/120
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephen Madeira
Stephen T. Madeira

Mr. Magoo 28289 J/120
Menlo Park, CA StFYC
2. Barry Lewis
Barry Lewis

Chance 28484 J/120
Atherton, CA STFYC
3. Timo Bruck


Twist 28442 J/120
Mountain View, CA SSS
4. Tom Grennan


Kookaburra 153 J/120
San Francisco, CA sss
5. David Halliwill
Tad Lacey, Mike O'Callaghan, Randy Smith

Peregrine 25487 J/120
New York, NY SFYC
 


J/70
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Milligan
Tom Thayer

Rampage 582 J/70
Pinole, CA RYC
2. David Schumann


bottle rocket 538 J/70
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
3. Peter Cameron


Prime Number 29 J/70
Oakland, CA StFYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network