Registrants For
2017 MYC Spring Regatta - Small Boats
Melbourne Yacht Club

April 22-23, 2017
55 people have registered for this event

Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeffrey Leach


1278 Aero
West Palm Beach, FL Sailfish Club
2. Gregory Popp


1610 Aero
Ormond Beach, FL Halifax Sailing Association
3. Paul Gingras


1378 Aero
Palm Beach, FL The Sailfish Club of Florida
4. Donald Van Schuppen


1282 Aero
Archer, FL Dutch Acres
5. Daniel Meade


1761 Aero
Palm Beach, FL Sailfish Club of Florida
 


Collegiate 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Natalie Powers


M2 Collegiate 420
Indialantic, FL MYC
2. Samantha Schroeder


3 / M1 Collegiate 420
Indialantic, FL Melbourne yacht club
3. Timothy Brustoski


1 / S3 Collegiate 420
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
4. Joseph Evans


6 / 0 Collegiate 420
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne yacht club
5. Logan Pifer


4 Collegiate 420
Indialantic, FL MYC
6. Connor Cassidy


M88 Collegiate 420
Melbourne, FL MYC
7. Tammy Durante


5 / M1 Collegiate 420
Melbourne, FL Melbourne
8. Lauren LeBlanc


2 Red Collegiate 420
Port Orange, FL Halifax Youth Sailing
9. Alden Findley


Y4 Collegiate 420
Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
10. Brenden Williams


19 Collegiate 420
Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
11. Johnmark Gaponiuk


23 / Y7 Collegiate 420
Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
12. Bryan Dejesus Camacho


15 / Y8 Collegiate 420
Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
13. Holly Gandolfo


26 / Y5 Collegiate 420
Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
14. Virginia Zedda


13 / Y6 Collegiate 420
Vero Beach, FL YSFIRC
15. James Valenti


6 / 1 Collegiate 420
Melbourne, FL FIT Sailing
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Gilcher


192093 Laser
Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
2. David Hartman


199916 Laser
Vero Beach, FL NOMAD
3. Robert Camp


209352 Laser
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
4. Courtney Voehl


5 Laser
Jensen Beach, FL Island Village Racing
5. Hal Gilreath


185518 Laser
Jacksonville, FL Florida
6. Matt Craven


206107 Laser
Melbourne, FL None
7. Juan Gaitan


196117 Laser
Okeechobee, FL LESC
8. David Hiebert


210876 Laser
Jupiter, FL Usssmc
9. Robert Bryant


185786 Laser
Rochester, NY Rochester Yacht Club
10. kevin ratigan


194253 Laser
Orlando, FL Muskegon Yacht Club / SSS
11. Peter Hansen


173953 Laser
Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
12. Steve Caron


1 Laser
Daytona Beach, FL halifax Youth Sailing
 


Open (Portsmouth)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Harry Stapor


41 Open (Portsmouth)
Raider
West Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
2. John Drawe


114 Open (Portsmouth)
Raider
Sebastian, FL MYC
3. Jeff Herter


25 Open (Portsmouth)
Raider
Casselberry, FL Lake Monroe Sailing Association
4. Olivier Fleury


15 Open (Portsmouth)
Raider
Winter Park, FL LMSA
5. Tom Ray


125 Open (Portsmouth)
Raider
Orange Park, FL Rudder Club
6. Kevin Raymond


488 Open (Portsmouth)
Coronado
Orange City, FL Lmsa
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caroline Locke


8997 Open Bic
Fort Pierce, FL USSCMC
2. Julie Zahniser


6245 Open Bic
Fort Pierce, FL USSCMC
3. Luke Kuchar


5176 Open Bic
Fort Pierce, FL TCYSF
4. alice leroux


9076 Open Bic
Ormond Beach, FL Halifax Youth Sailing
5. Daniel Martin


9099 Open Bic
Port Orange, FL Halifax Sailing
6. Benjamin Mohrman


7730 Open Bic
Melbourne Beach, FL EGYC/Space Coast Sailing
7. Sailor Mohrman


7663 Open Bic
Melbourne Beach, FL EGYC/Space Coast Sailing
8. Nick Crull


US 23 Open Bic
Fort Pierce, FL TCYSF
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dick Tillman


76333 Sunfish
Merritt Island, FL MYC
2. Fritz Hanselman


78744 Sunfish
Port St. Lucie, FL Melbourne yacht club
3. Holly Hanselman


79226 Sunfish
Port St. Lucie, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
4. Judy Weatherly


2 Sunfish
Jensen Beach, FL Island Village Racing
5. Joe Blouin


271 Sunfish
Tampa, FL DIYC
6. david silverman


76380 Sunfish
IHB, FL MYC
7. Lynda Bryant


77269 Sunfish
Rochester, NY Rochester Yacht Club
8. John H (Jack) Clark


81167 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yach Club
9. Chris Gates


49333 Sunfish
Indialantic, FL MYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network