Registrants For
Optimist Harken Challenge #2 (NorCal Winter #5)
The San Francisco Yacht Club

April 08-09, 2017
82 people have registered for this event

Green Fleet
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Graham Doble

15 Green Fleet *, * USA California Yacht Club
2. Nathan Posard

18302 Green Fleet *, * USA sfyc
3. Nathan Fasano

13580 Green Fleet *, * USA SFYC
4. Andrew Fisher

11729 Green Fleet *, * USA SFYC
5. Rhett Krawitt

15076 Green Fleet *, * USA SFYC
6. Marina Turrini

10 Green Fleet *, * USA SYC
7. Jack Phibbs

2053 Green Fleet *, * USA Sausalito
8. Tyler Satterberg

20302 Green Fleet *, * USA SBYC
9. Lisa Ido

21300 Green Fleet *, * USA StFYC
10. Louis Persky

20535 Green Fleet *, * USA Sausalito Yacht Club
11. AJ McKeon

20877 Green Fleet *, * USA SYC
12. Elek Strong

20567 Green Fleet *, * USA EYC
13. Gavin Murphy

15476 Green Fleet *, * USA PYSF
14. Sean Mahoney

20576 Green Fleet *, * USA St. Francis YC
15. Akira Sophie Bratti

2766 Green Fleet *, * USA SFYC
16. Jack Obot

20566 Green Fleet *, * USA EYC
17. Leo Robillard

15504 Green Fleet *, * USA SFYC
18. Mathew Shih

20565 Green Fleet *, * USA Encinal Yacht Club
19. Henry Horsley

20563 Green Fleet *, * USA EYC
20. Lucas Kasper

31415 Green Fleet *, * USA PYSF & SeqYC
21. Kyle Nguyen

60 Green Fleet *, * USA Encinal Yacht Club
22. Kelly Benson

20564 Green Fleet *, * USA EYC
23. Henry Vare

11523 Green Fleet *, * USA SFYC
24. Jeremy Flint

16128 Green Fleet *, * USA PYSF
25. Kai Scott

PYSF 11 Green Fleet *, * USA SFYC
26. Tristan de Halleux

16951 Green Fleet *, * USA SFYC
27. Mora Moro

22239 Green Fleet *, * USA PYSF & SIVAYC
28. AIDAN GURSKIS

17281 Green Fleet *, * USA PYSF
29. Leo Sabharwal

13 Green Fleet *, * USA Sausalito Yacht Club
30. Ryan Tonkovich

4094 Green Fleet *, * USA San Francisco
31. Antonio Priskich

72 Green Fleet *, * USA St.Francis YC
32. Isabella Testa

75 Green Fleet *, * USA StFYC
33. Blake Oberbauer

6996 Green Fleet *, * USA Julia Cashin
34. Matthew Huskins

21825 Green Fleet *, * USA PYSF
35. Katherine mitchell

11696 Green Fleet *, * USA SFYC
36. Elijah Jamess Edwards-Krause

20562 Green Fleet *, * USA Encinal Yacht Club
37. Mark Xu

20314 Green Fleet *, * USA SFYC
38. Sebastian Bounds

14764 Green Fleet *, * USA PYSF
39. Omar Alami

21193 Green Fleet *, * USA SYC
40. Spector Jenna

5 Green Fleet *, * USA SFYC
41. Tyler Yang

21678 Green Fleet *, * USA SFYC
 


Optimist Championship Fleet
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tate Christopher

19860 Optimist Championship Fleet white *, * USA ABYC
2. Nicholas Mueller

19492 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA ABYC
3. Jim Young

20368 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA San Francisco Yacht Club
4. Jordan Janov

13043 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA CYC
5. Katharine Doble

21133 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA California Yacht Club
6. Emily Doble

113 Optimist Championship Fleet white *, * USA California Yacht Club
7. Aston Smith

AUS8803 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA SBYSF
8. Egan McInerney

21679 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA SFYC
9. Talia Hamlin

22201 Optimist Championship Fleet white *, * USA California Yacht Club
10. Tor Svendsen

20774 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA SFYC
11. Ryan Satterberg

20302 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA SBYC
12. Justin Chrien

13313 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA CBYC
13. Jason Akram

22001 Optimist Championship Fleet red *, * USA SFYC
14. Callie Davis

20304 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA CYC
15. Liam Andresen

17152 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA SBYC
16. Blake Behrens

21153 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA Santa Barbara Yacht Club
17. Oliver Stokke

21144 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA SBYC
18. Zoey Ziskind

152 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA SBYSF
19. Crue Ziskind

712 Optimist Championship Fleet white *, * USA SBYSF
20. Henry Boeger

19257 Optimist Championship Fleet red *, * USA SFYC
21. Hoel Menard

USA 21169 Optimist Championship Fleet red *, * USA SFYC
22. Yann Menard

USA15504 Optimist Championship Fleet white *, * USA SFYC
23. Sebastian Green

20405 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA SFYC
24. Jack Murphy

22555 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA PYSF
25. Julien Prefot

11269 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA SFYC
26. Tessa Farrell

14308 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA CYC
27. Lucca Farrell

17137 Optimist Championship Fleet white *, * USA CYC
28. Nati Grinkrug

21826 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA PYSF
29. Tana Deyell

18288 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA California Yacht Club
30. Ethan Sargent

7313 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA SFYC
31. Tommy Kraak

14782 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA CBYC
32. Bode Dossey

21803 Optimist Championship Fleet white *, * USA SFYC
33. Sydney Holder

18793 Optimist Championship Fleet red *, * USA SFYC
34. Basil Horangic

CAN 1630 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA PYSF
35. Tristan Feves

21161 Optimist Championship Fleet red *, * USA Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
36. Connor Bennett

21120 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA SFYC
37. Richard Rychlik Jr

18371 Optimist Championship Fleet red *, * USA CBYC / WLYC
38. Ben Foox

16712 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA SFYC
39. Michele (Michael) Biral

17153 Optimist Championship Fleet blue *, * USA San Francisco Yacht Club
40. Matthew Commons

20441 Optimist Championship Fleet white Pacific Palisades, CA USA CYC
41. Harry Bryan

20592 Optimist Championship Fleet white *, * USA California Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network