Registrants For
Big Dinghy Regatta
Richmond Yacht Club

April 08-09, 2017
77 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Laurie Davis
RYC 3187 PS2000 / Byte CII 91.4 / 0 / 0
2. Arthur Lange
FSC, HPSC 11783 Moore / El Toro 126.6 / 0 / 0
3. Stephen Aguilar
F.L.Y.C. L.W.S.C 197594 Laser performance / Laser 91.1 / 0 / 0
4. Greg Mitchell
Richmond Yacht Club US1170 Custom / International 14 85.4 / 0 / 0
5. Rand Arnold
RYC 1143 Bieker / B3 85.3 / 0 / 0
6. Todd Hansen
Morro Bay YC 13150 McLaughlin / Daysailer 98.5 / 0 / 0
7. Steve Cameron
Richmond Yacht Club USA 552 Melges / M 14 89 / 0 / 0
8. Gordie Nash
RYC 12000 El Toro / El Toro 126.6 / 0 / 0
9. Packy Davis
stfyc 30733 jibtech / snipe 91.9 / 0 / 0
10. Kirk Twardowski
RYC AUS 672 / 85.4 / 0 / 0
11. Fred Paxton
RYC 11649 moore / el toro 126.6 / 0 / 0
12. Doug Howson
SRSC 30652 / 91.9 / 0 / 0
13. James Clarkson
RYC 1176 Bieker / I14 B3 85.4 / 0 / 0
14. Megan Gimple
RYC 2874 420 / vanguard 97.6 / 0 / 0
15. Jaclyn Manrique
Sequoia Yacht Club 1048 PS2000 / 29er 84.5 / 0 / 0
16. Simon Bell
RYC 208583 Laser / Master 91.1 / 0 / 0
17. david bacci
rivchmond yacht club 3 wylie boats / wyliecat 17 81 / 0 / 0
18. Steve Lowry
RYC 307 Laser/Sunfish / Day Sailer 98.5 / 0 / 0
19. Ian Ferguson
Alameda Community sailing center 1427 Mader / Flying Dutchman 80.1 / 0 / 0
20. Mike Meszaros
Inverness YC 88 Pacific / Flying Dutchman 80.1 / 0 / 0
21. Greg Mitchell
Richmond Yacht Club US1170 Custom / International 14 0 / 0 / 0
22. Rand Arnold
RYC 1143 Bieker / B3 85.3 / 0 / 0
23. Chris Rutz
RYC USA 1162 / I14 0 / 0 / 0
24. Todd Hansen
Morro Bay YC 13150 McLaughlin / Daysailer 98.5 / 0 / 0
25. Kirk Twardowski
RYC AUS 672 / 0 / 0 / 0
26. James Clarkson
RYC 1176 Bieker / I14 B3 0 / 0 / 0
27. William Sutton
*
RYC TBD / 29er 0 / * / *
28. Megan Gimple
RYC 2874 420 / vanguard 0 / 0 / 0
29. Steve Lowry
RYC 307 Laser/Sunfish / Day Sailer 98.5 / 0 / 0
30. Ian Ferguson
Alameda Community sailing center 1427 Mader / Flying Dutchman 80.1 / 0 / 0
31. Mike Meszaros
Inverness YC 88 Pacific / Flying Dutchman 80.1 / 0 / 0
32. Nicholas Sessions
*
San Francisco Yacht Club 199567 Laser Performance / Laser 96.7 / * / *
33. Daniel Thielman
CYC 456 Melges / 14 0 / 0 / 0
34. Auric Horneman
BYC 457 Melges / 14 0 / 0 / 0
35. Steve Cameron
Richmond Yacht Club USA 552 Melges / M 14 89 / 0 / 0
36. Mark Briner
RYC 657 Musto / Skiff 80 / 0 / 0
37. Merrick Cheney
RYC 18 NCY / Wylie Wabbit 126 / 0 / 0
38. nicholas Nash
ryc 115001 / el toro 126.6 / 0 / 0
39. Tom Burden
SSS 11818 Ron Moore / 126.6 / 0 / 0
40. Caryl Woulfe
CSC 3191 Zim Sailing / ByteCII 91.4 / 0 / 0
41. Merrick Cheney
RYC 18 NCY / Wylie Wabbit 126 / 0 / 0
42. Emilio Castelli
Richmond YC 167136 / Laser 91.1 / 0 / 0
43. Bob Gunion
Berkeley 187405 Laser / Laser 91.1 / 0 / 0
44. Nick Roche
East Lothian Yacht Club 173687 Laser / Laser 91.1 / 0 / 0
45. Marcel Sloane
SSC 147035 / Laser 91.1 / 0 / 0
46. david lapier
none 198379 laser / Laser 91.1 / 0 / 0
47. Deirdre Collins
RYC 3220 Byte / CII 91.4 / 0 / 0
48. Daniel Thielman
CYC 546 Melges / 14 89 / 0 / 0
49. Auric Horneman
BYC 547 Melges / 14 89 / 0 / 0
50. Michael Lazzaro
SYC 1167 / 85.3 / 0 / 0
51. Eugenia Harris
RYC 1511 Byte / CII 91.4 / 0 / 0
52. Vaughn Seifers
RICHMOND 12021 LIM / EL TORO 0 / 0 / 0
53. Robert Cronin
Robert Cronin 31191 / Sunfish 99.6 / 0 / 0
54. Roy Jordan
Fremont Sailiing Club 57707 AMF Alcort / Sunfish 99.6 / 0 / 0
55. John Pacholski
SCYC 11815 Mr. Moore / El Toro 0 / 0 / 0
56. John Gilmour
*
RYC 1177 WaterRat / I-14 85.3 / * / *
57. Jennifer Virskus
RYC 791 Byte / Byte CII 91.4 / 0 / 0
58. Ann Lewis
RYC 3178 Zim / Byte 0 / 0 / 0
59. William Sutton
*
RYC 99 / 29er 84.5 / * / *
60. Nancy Hine
RYC 8 Vanguard / 420 97.6 / 0 / 0
61. Vincent Casalaina
RYC 30569 Jibetech / Snipe 91.9 / 0 / 0
62. Michele Logan
RYC 3059 PS2000 / Byte CII 91.4 / 0 / 0
63. Laurie Davis
RYC 3187 PS2000 / Byte CII 91.4 / 0 / 0
64. Eugenia Harris
RYC 1511 Byte / CII 91.4 / 0 / 0
65. Robert Cronin
Robert Cronin 31191 / Sunfish 99.6 / 0 / 0
66. Roy Jordan
Fremont Sailiing Club 57707 AMF Alcort / Sunfish 99.6 / 0 / 0
67. Jennifer Virskus
RYC 791 Byte / Byte CII 91.4 / 0 / 0
68. Michael Lazzaro
SYC 1167 / 0 / 0 / 0
69. John Gilmour
*
RYC 1177 WaterRat / I-14 85.3 / * / *
70. Keith Farrell
None 25993 / Snipe 91.9 / 0 / 0
71. Del Olsen
RYC USA253 Maas / IC 75 / 0 / 0
72. Ted Rogers
RYC 3925 Maconaghy / Mach 2 Moth 63 / 0 / 0
73. Chris Ganne
BYC 1872000 / Laser 0 / 0 / 0
74. sanjai kohli
cyc 198694 laser / 0 / 0 / 0
75. Keiran Hansen
Morro Bay Yacht Club 13038 Precision / Daysailer 98.5 / 0 / 0
76. Pieter Versavel
- 277 Ovington / Musto Performance Skiff 80 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network