Registrants For
GYA Opening Regatta
Gulfport

May 06-07, 2017
53 people have registered for this event

CAPDEVIELLE
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. GYC Jr. Team GYC

GULFPORT 55 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/01/2017
2. Biloxi Yacht Club BYC

Biloxi Yacht Club 1 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/01/2017
3. Grand Lagoon Yacht Club Sailing team

Grand Lagoon Yacht Club 149 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/02/2017
4. Fairhope Yacht Club

Fairhope 86 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/03/2017
5. Langston Goldenberg

Southern Yacht Club 29 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/03/2017
6. Pontchartrain Yacht Club

Pontchartrain Yacht Club 176 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/04/2017
7. BWYC BWYC

bwyc 96 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/05/2017
8. Jeff Brown

Ft. Walton Yacht Club 116 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/05/2017
9. Alex Johnson

StABYC 66 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/06/2017
10. Matthew Godbold

Lennard luiten 76 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/06/2017
11. Fred Locke

Navy 234 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/06/2017
12. Ken Kleinschrodt

Buccaneer 46 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/06/2017
13. Hal Pleasant

Jackson 127 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/06/2017
14. Jay Williams

PCYC 39 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/06/2017
15. Paul Barnes

New orleans yacht club 102 CAPDEVIELLE / / 0 05/06/2017
 


CLUB 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mallory Edwards

Bay-Waveland/Gulfport 0 CLUB 420 / / 0 05/02/2017
2. James Edwards

Bay-Waveland/Gulfport 2 CLUB 420 / / 0 05/02/2017
3. Camille McGriff

FYC 26 CLUB 420 / / 0 05/06/2017
 


LASER FULL
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Savannah Core

PontYC 186549 LASER FULL / / 0 05/05/2017
 


LASER RADIAL
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jack Harper

PontYC 5316 LASER RADIAL / / 0 05/05/2017
2. Mathew Dupuy

PontYC 29289 LASER RADIAL / / 0 05/05/2017
3. Pete McGriff

FYC 208567 LASER RADIAL / / 0 05/06/2017
4. Katherine Harper

Pontyc 79123 LASER RADIAL / / 0 05/06/2017
 


OPTIMIST (RWB)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chandler Taloney

FYC 9402 OPTIMIST (RWB) / Blue / 0 05/02/2017
2. Joe Comer

FYC 20000 OPTIMIST (RWB) / White / 0 05/03/2017
3. Nate Hartwell

Fairhope YC 20453 OPTIMIST (RWB) / Blue / 0 05/03/2017
4. Cruz Dabney

Fairhope 14878 OPTIMIST (RWB) / White / 0 05/05/2017
5. Martha Ellis O'Mara

GYC 01 OPTIMIST (RWB) / Red / 0 05/05/2017
6. Weezie O'Mara

GYC 02 OPTIMIST (RWB) / Blue / 0 05/05/2017
7. Court Salloum

GYC 0000 OPTIMIST (RWB) / White / 0 05/06/2017
 


OPTIMIST GREEN FLEET
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dylan McKnight

PontYC 131213 OPTIMIST GREEN FLEET / / 0 05/05/2017
2. Jay Graham

PontYC 2970 OPTIMIST GREEN FLEET / / 0 05/05/2017
3. Isabell Hernandez

PontYC 15181 OPTIMIST GREEN FLEET / / 0 05/05/2017
4. Liam Eddy

PontYC No # OPTIMIST GREEN FLEET / / 0 05/05/2017
5. Nicolas Toner

Pcyc 006 OPTIMIST GREEN FLEET / / 0 05/05/2017
6. Connor Fanberg

BWYC 5 OPTIMIST GREEN FLEET / / 0 05/06/2017
 


VIPER 640
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Craig Wilusz

SSS, FWYC, BBSC 246 VIPER 640 / / 0 03/13/2017
2. lee eikel

Pontyc 249 VIPER 640 / / 0 04/28/2017
3. Gulfport Yacht Club

GULFPORT 256 VIPER 640 / / 0 04/29/2017
4. Danger Noodle

Buccaneer 257 VIPER 640 / / 0 04/30/2017
5. Hunter Riddle

Pensacola YC GYA 11 VIPER 640 / / 0 04/30/2017
6. Kevin Northrop

PCYC_FYC 202 VIPER 640 / / 0 05/01/2017
7. Gary Rogers

Jackson YC 251 VIPER 640 / / 0 05/02/2017
8. Eddie Adams

FYC 196 VIPER 640 / / 0 05/03/2017
9. Richard Heausler

bwyc 266 VIPER 640 / / 0 05/05/2017
10. Troy Cruthirds

Mobile Yacht Club 254 VIPER 640 / / 0 05/06/2017
11. John Dane III

Pass Christian 258 VIPER 640 / / 0 05/06/2017
12. FWYC FWYC

FWYC 209 VIPER 640 / / 0 05/06/2017
 


VX ONE
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Alexander

Alexander 124 VX ONE / / 0 04/30/2017
2. Paul Currie

Royal Canadian Yacht Club 222 VX ONE / / 0 04/30/2017
3. D.J. Bolyard

Pont. YC USA 150 VX ONE / / 0 05/01/2017
4. Rob Doolittle

Rob Doolittle 125 VX ONE / / 0 05/03/2017
5. Lawrence Frost

Southern yacht club 211 VX ONE / / 0 05/05/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network