Registrants For
Harris Spring Regatta
California Yacht Club

April 09, 2017
29 people have registered for this event

75 Rater (J/109 & Tartan 101)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan McGanty

CYC 7255 Mistral 75 Rater (J/109 & Tartan 101) / / 75 03/28/2017
2. Jack Mayer

DRYC 7306 Zephyr 75 Rater (J/109 & Tartan 101) / / 75 04/04/2017
3. Alice Leahey

CYC 204 Grace O'Malley 75 Rater (J/109 & Tartan 101) / / 75 04/05/2017
4. Chuck Spear

PSSA 46287 Twelve Bar Blues 75 Rater (J/109 & Tartan 101) / / 78 03/31/2017
 


Martin 242
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Denise George

CYC 307 All In Martin 242 / / 0 03/29/2017
2. Steven Moses

CYC 179 Wombat Martin 242 / / 0 03/29/2017
3. Duncan Cameron

CYC 306 Dean Martin 242 / / 0 03/31/2017
4. Mark Sands

CYC 303 Sandbox Martin 242 / / 0 04/01/2017
5. Peter Stazicker

CYC 23 Trolleycar Martin 242 / / 0 04/04/2017
6. Brack Duker

CYC 97228 Velerito Martin 242 / / 0 04/04/2017
7. Jim Barber

CYC 101 Rosa Martin 242 / / 0 04/05/2017
8. Bruce Warren

DRYC 97071 Hard Habit Martin 242 / / 0 04/05/2017
9. Michael Bradley/ Tim Clarke

CYC 310 Summer Rental Martin 242 / / 0 04/07/2017
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Katz

DRYC 46565 Bravura PHRF / / 33 04/07/2017
2. Neil Fraser

SBYRC 35010 Mexican Divorce PHRF / / 40 03/23/2017
3. John Staff

CYC 60412 TBD PHRF / / 51 03/23/2017
4. Richard Benedon

CYC 7355 Ruby d'eau PHRF / / 66 04/04/2017
5. Gary Schaffel

DRYC 57000 Odyssey PHRF / / 103 04/06/2017
6. Brian Kerr

SMWYC 7914 Double Down PHRF / / 108 04/07/2017
7. Robert Silber

SMWYC 128 Mother of Dragons PHRF / / 114 04/02/2017
8. David Angers

WSA 675 Miss Demeanor PHRF / / 120 03/30/2017
9. Curt Johnson

CYC 46380 Avet PHRF / / 120 04/01/2017
10. William Wells

CYC 7271 Wahzoo PHRF / / 120 04/06/2017
11. Jerry & Lea Kaye

DRYC 2 MisQue PHRF / / 135 04/04/2017
 


Star
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chuck Driscoll

SDYC 8162 Metier Star / / 0 03/27/2017
2. Alejandro Bugacov

CYC 8268 Star / / 0 03/31/2017
3. Isaac Braddock

CYC 8006 Swamp Yankee Star / / 0 03/31/2017
4. Erick Lange

CNSI 8072 Emma Star / / 0 03/31/2017
5. Jon Pelliconi

CYC 8163 Speedstar Star / / 0 04/05/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network