|
Registrants For
ILCA 2017 Women, Junior and Master Championships
August 02-04, 2017
43 people have registered for this event
|
Junior
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Sam Balanevsky - |
Buffalo Canoe Club |
14672 |
BCC Grant Boat |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/13/2017 |
2. |
Max Balanevsky - |
Buffalo Canoe Club |
14522 |
Holy Cow |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/13/2017 |
3. |
Carter Cameron - Jordan Wiggins Drummond Koppernaes |
Carolina Yacht Club/College of Charleston/Hobcaw Yacht Club |
14266 |
Greenwing |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/16/2017 |
4. |
Parker Colantuono - |
NBYC |
14619 |
More Cowbell |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/06/2017 |
5. |
Caroline Dunbar - Mikayla Ward Maggie MacDonald |
Buffalo Canoe Club |
14895 |
- |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/07/2017 |
6. |
Benjamin Folds - Jacob Folds Joseph Tomczak |
Buffalo Canoe Club |
15599 |
Duma |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/13/2017 |
7. |
Eva Fortunato - Elizabeth Fortunato Matt Miceli |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
15122 |
Logical |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/19/2017 |
8. |
Jeff Hayden - Hannah Sellers Brian Hayes Jr. |
LMSA/FSU |
14748 |
Gen 5 |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/17/2017 |
9. |
Ryan Mullins - Rachel Holick Rachel Holick Rachel Holick Elizabeth Husak |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
15079 |
Aires |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/21/2017 |
10. |
Carrter Pearce - William Lusty Christopher Araujo |
Surf City Yacht Club |
15204 |
- |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/20/2017 |
11. |
Tanner Probst - Maya Weber Jenna Probst |
BUffalo Canoe Club |
15582 |
- |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/10/2017 |
12. |
Robert Robinson - |
Buffalo Canoe Club |
15382 |
- |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/06/2017 |
13. |
JP Starck III - Bobby Starck Brady Starck |
Cleveland Yachting Club |
15298 |
- |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
07/03/2017 |
14. |
Douglas Wake - Noah Bartelt Meredith Ryan |
Sheboygan Yacht Club |
15234 |
Mob |
Junior / - |
- / - |
- |
04/15/2017 |
|
Master
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Thomas Allen - |
BCC |
9 |
- |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/21/2017 |
2. |
Bob Astrove - |
PRSA |
7603 |
- |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
06/15/2017 |
3. |
Marvin Beckmann - Monica Morgan Jim Barnash |
Houston Yacht Club |
15496 |
The Cat |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
06/23/2017 |
4. |
William Cabrall - |
Richmond Yacht Club |
15315 |
Quest |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/15/2017 |
5. |
Stephen Constants - Matt Reiser Mike Constants |
SSA |
15240 |
Brown Eyed Girl |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/17/2017 |
6. |
William Faude - |
Sheboygan Yacht Club |
15480 |
- |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
06/25/2017 |
7. |
Gregory Florian - Sylvia Florian Paul Gelenitis |
Commodore Decatur Yacht Club |
14191 |
Budget Dust |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/10/2017 |
8. |
George Francis - Richard Thomas Doug Zimmermann |
Metedeconk River |
14450 |
Send Lawyers, Guns & Money |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/13/2017 |
9. |
Joshua Goldman - |
Cedar Point |
15595 |
Hard Asset |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/06/2017 |
10. |
Fisk Hayden - Amy Simonsen Steve Hayden |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
15484 |
- |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/18/2017 |
11. |
Gary Hurban - Joan Hurban Pauline Kaiser |
SSA Annapolis MD |
14900 |
HIS |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/13/2017 |
12. |
Paul KRZENSKI - Dave Watts Don Shon |
None |
15365 |
Las Vegas |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/13/2017 |
13. |
Larry MacDonald - Julianne MacDonald Ian Jones |
Buffalo Canoe Club |
15495 |
- |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
06/27/2017 |
14. |
Richard Moyer - gary swangler Chappy Hopkin |
Riverton |
15428 |
- |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/20/2017 |
15. |
Ched Proctor - Benjamin Cesare Kelly Chang |
Cedar Point Yacht Club |
15507 |
Veggie Sub |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
06/30/2017 |
16. |
Ed Roseberry Jr. - Stas Balanevsky Garrett Grenauer |
Buffalo Canoe Club |
14680 |
Berry 3 |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/21/2017 |
17. |
David Ruiter - David Thompson Stephanie Swann |
Metedeconk River YC |
11894 |
Love It |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/24/2017 |
18. |
Michael Schon - Jody Lutz Jo Ann Fisher |
Sandy Point YC |
15166 |
Nebulus |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
06/22/2017 |
19. |
David Sprague - Alyssa Loughborough Ann Rouget |
Boulevard Club |
14174 |
In Lieu |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/19/2017 |
20. |
Gustavo Tamayo - Rafael Tamayo Juan Sanchez |
Club El Portillo |
15481 |
El Magnifico |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
05/15/2017 |
21. |
Rich Warren - Sue Warren Randy Swartley Randy Swartley |
Surf City YC |
15421 |
Touch of Grey |
Master / - |
- / - |
- |
07/05/2017 |
|
Women
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Victoria Guidi - Mary Keppel Katie Park-Myers |
Riverton Yacht Club |
14890 |
Zephyr |
Women / - |
- / - |
- |
07/14/2017 |
2. |
Laura Jeffers - Johanna Schon Theresa Colantuono |
- |
14777 |
I'd Rather Be Lucky |
Women / - |
- / - |
- |
07/06/2017 |
3. |
Christine Little - Miya Preyer Mercedes Escandon |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
14882 |
TBD |
Women / - |
- / - |
- |
07/27/2017 |
4. |
abbie probst - Katie Braungart Grace Tomzack |
BUffalo Canoe Club |
15532 |
- |
Women / - |
- / - |
- |
07/10/2017 |
5. |
Debbie Probst - Monica Jones Margaret Daley |
BUffalo Canoe Club |
15251 |
Mongierah |
Women / - |
- / - |
- |
07/10/2017 |
6. |
Kailey Savacool - Molly Lucyk Skylar Barney |
Toms River Yacht Club |
15514 |
- |
Women / - |
- / - |
- |
07/18/2017 |
7. |
Jody Starck - Tess Weber Sabrina Starck |
Buffalo Canoe Club |
15545 |
- |
Women / - |
- / - |
- |
07/12/2017 |
8. |
Nikka Stoger - Courtney Rizzuto |
Temple Reef Sailing Club |
15360 |
Box Management |
Women / - |
- / - |
- |
06/06/2017 |
|
|
|