Registrants For
29er Class European Championship
CDV Morbihan 56, and the International 29er Class Association

August 20-27, 2017
179 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Johannes Stuschka *
Sofia Böhmer
[Pending]
2326 29er, *, * AUT AUT
2. HENRIK PARKER *
Joshua Smithman
457 29er, *, * CAN CAN
3. Simon Marecek
Jan Svoboda
2284 29er, Brno, Cz CZE CZE
4. Veronika Zivna
Katerina Zivna
2387 29er, Jesenice, Praha-zapad CZE CZE
5. Matej Vitovec *
Martin Krsicka
2278 29er, *, * CZE CZE
6. Frederik Fomsgaard *
Mads Fuglbjerg
2129 29er, *, * DEN DEN
7. Lennart Frohmann *
Magnus Frohmann
1607 29er, *, * DEN DEN
8. MARCUS LANGAGERGAARD
Laurits Vinter
2421 29er, EGå, JYLLAND DEN DEN
9. Natacha Saouma-Pedersen
Jens-Philip Dehn-Toftehoej
2377 29er, Odense SV, Fyn DEN DEN
10. Kristoffer Berg *
Nikolaj Berg
1386 29er, *, * DEN DEN
11. JOSEFINE NOJGAARD *
Naja Bjørnholt Christiansen
2019 29er, *, * DEN DEN
12. Alicia Fras *
Maria Gonzalez Gracia
2116 29er, *, * ESP ESP
13. andres barrio garcia *
Néstor vega
8 29er, *, * ESP ESP
14. Alba Salmon *
Claudia Carpintero
2619 29er, *, * ESP ESP
15. Paula Barrio Garcia *
Elena Barrio Garcia
1764 29er, *, * ESP ESP
16. ISMAEL CABEZUDO *
Noah De Prest
2112 29er, *, * ESP ESP
17. LOLA FERNANDEZ *
CARLOTA GARCIA FERNANDEZ
1622 29er, *, * ESP ESP
18. elena de las matas *
SOFIA IZQUIERDO
630 29er, *, * ESP ESP
19. ARNAU GELPI *
ALBERT GELPI
2422 29er, *, * ESP ESP
20. Yoel Hernández Peña *
Alejandro Cantero
1787 29er, *, * ESP ESP
21. Märten Mikk *
Randal Annus
2208 29er, *, * EST EST
22. Kaarel Paal *
Mihkel Paal
2049 29er, *, * EST EST
23. Mari-Ann Raud
Maris Seersant
2053 29er, Tallinn, Harjumaa EST EST
24. Jasper Rufus Rytövaara *
Tobias Reiter
2050 29er, *, * EST EST
25. Madis Mik
Martin Mik
1375 29er, Tallinn, Harju County EST EST
26. Ville Korhonen *
Robin Berner
2031 29er, *, * FIN FIN
27. Ronja Gronblom *
Sara Ehrnrooth
15 29er, *, * FIN FIN
28. Elias Odrischinsky *
OLIVER SILEN
2032 29er, *, * FIN FIN
29. Damien HOSDEZ
Leon PETIT JEAN ROGET - MATHE
1348 29er, Saint-Malo, Bretagne FRA FRA
30. Théo REVIL *
Gautier GUEVEL
11 29er, *, * FRA FRA
31. girou aristide *

[Pending]
2232 29er, *, * FRA FRA
32. loïc JUGAULT
Léo DEREGNIEAUX
1121 29er, Rennes, Bretagne FRA FRA
33. pol Jacquin *
Loïc TISSIER
1963 29er, *, * FRA FRA
34. Benjamin Jaffrezic *
Léo Chauvel
2361 29er, *, * FRA FRA
35. Maïwenn JACQUIN
Enora PERCHERON
XXXX 29er, Nantes, Pays de la Loire FRA FRA
36. Juliette BERTHIER *
Marie DEVOIZE
1655 29er, *, * FRA FRA
37. LE GOFF TANGI *
YOUEN BERTIN
1247 29er, *, * FRA FRA
38. jules techeney *
léo techeney
321 29er, *, * FRA FRA
39. Thomas Bled *

[Pending]
1347 29er, *, * FRA FRA
40. ROXANE DUBOIS *
TIM PAREY
2218 29er, *, * FRA FRA
41. GAéTAN DE KAT *
Valentin Porteu Lefebvre
733 29er, *, * FRA FRA
42. PENNANEAC'H MANON *
CAUJOLLE MANON
29er, *, * FRA FRA
43. Marianne De Vreese
Shana Wittock
2333 29er, Saint-Paul-de-Vence, Provence-Alpes-Côte FRA FRA
44. KEO DEVAUX *
Timothee DEPERY
2320 29er, *, * FRA FRA
45. nicolas salvage *
Lucas BECKERS
2621 29er, *, * FRA FRA
46. Nick Robins
Billy Vennis-Ozanne
2661 29er, Hayling Island, Hampshire GBR GBR
47. Tom Holliday *

[Pending]
1867 29er, *, * GBR GBR
48. ben batchelor *
Matt Perry
2305 29er, *, * GBR GBR
49. Toby Cope *
Harry Pulford
2332 29er, *, * GBR GBR
50. Ryan Bush *
Louis Gibbs
2040 29er, *, * GBR GBR
51. Henry Jameson *
Toby Atherton
2241 29er, *, * GBR GBR
52. Pierce Harris *
Alfie Cogger
2289 29er, *, * GBR GBR
53. Ana Paterson
maddie wylie
2172 29er, Wetherby, England GBR GBR
54. Sam Kneale *
Cian Ashby
1322 29er, *, * GBR GBR
55. Louis Wright *
William Jarman
2338 29er, *, * GBR GBR
56. James Hammett *
james Eales
james Eales
2344 29er, *, * GBR GBR
57. Courtney Bilbrough
Hanna Brant
2479 29er, London, England GBR GBR
58. Hannah Roberts-Straw *
Anna Rowe
2381 29er, *, * GBR GBR
59. MILLIE ALDRIDGE *
JESSICA JOBSON
2336 29er, *, * GBR GBR
60. Max Clapp
Ross Banham
2514 29er, London, England GBR GBR
61. Caitlin Webster *
Lucy Ferguson
2432 29er, *, * GBR GBR
62. Henry Chandler *
Louis Johnson
1858 29er, *, * GBR GBR
63. Isabella Bristow *
Simon Hall
1959 29er, *, * GBR GBR
64. Charlotte Ormerod *
Daniel Lewis
2236 29er, *, * GBR GBR
65. Sarah Jarman
Nick Devereux
Nick Devereux
2025 29er, Lymington, England GBR GBR
66. Bella Fellows *
Anna Sturrock
2343 29er, *, * GBR GBR
67. Charles Elliott *
Jack Miller
2222 29er, *, * GBR GBR
68. HARRIET ROGERS *
Emily Covell
2203 29er, *, * GBR GBR
69. Elodie Edwards *
Amy Bale
2414 29er, *, * GBR GBR
70. Charlotte Gordon *
Dani Middleton
2694 29er, *, * GBR GBR
71. Huw Edwards
Rowan Edwards
1902 29er, Llanddaniel, Wales GBR GBR
72. Dan Armstrong *
Fin Armstrong
2632 29er, *, * GBR GBR
73. Oliver King *
Ishbel Zuurmond
843 29er, *, * GBR GBR
74. Emma Tardrew *
Anna Rogers
2022 29er, *, * GBR GBR
75. Fergus FOX *
Harry FOX
2329 29er, *, * GBR GBR
76. Luke Gribbin *
Ewan Gribbin
2539 29er, *, * GBR GBR
77. Chris James *
James Hall
2545 29er, *, * GBR GBR
78. Alice Handley *
Zoe James
2477 29er, *, * GBR GBR
79. Jamie Allen *
Christopher Clark
1967 29er, *, * GBR GBR
80. Flossy Tanner
Lucy Pennant
1220 29er, Haslemere, England GBR GBR
81. Annabel Whelan *
Isobel Clark
2342 29er, *, * GBR GBR
82. Ewan Luke *
Zac Blomeley
2493 29er, *, * GBR GBR
83. Freya Black *
Hannah Bristow
2347 29er, *, * GBR GBR
84. Ellie Walton *
George Tardrew
900 29er, *, * GBR GBR
85. Freddie Peters *

[Pending]
2139 29er, *, * GBR GBR
86. Moritz Buck *
Luca Schneider
2256 29er, *, * GER GER
87. Jonas Schupp *
Moritz Hagenmeyer
2307 29er, *, * GER GER
88. CHRISTOPH WINKELHAUSEN *
Paul Fraentzki
2167 29er, *, * GER GER
89. Laurenz Kahl
Henrik Seib
2181 29er, Berlin, Berlin GER GER
90. Catherine Bartelheimer *
Daniela Bartelheimer
2204 29er, *, * GER GER
91. JOHANNES SATTLER *
Anton Sattler
2503 29er, *, * GER GER
92. Lena Maylin Siemann *
Ann-Zoë Riethmeister
2522 29er, *, * GER GER
93. Laila Moebius *
Emelie Hesse
2504 29er, *, * GER GER
94. BEN HEINRICH *
Carolina Horlbeck
2315 29er, *, * GER GER
95. Tobias Matern *
Bendix Hempel
2508 29er, *, * GER GER
96. Friederike Larsen *
berit Bellin
2260 29er, *, * GER GER
97. Felix Hoffmann *
Phillip Hadamczik
1862 29er, *, * GER GER
98. Finn Lennart Thun *
Luk Magnus Thun
2246 29er, *, * GER GER
99. VALENTIN MULLER *
Ole Ulrich
870 29er, *, * GER GER
100. Clara Borlinghaus *
Lea Voigt
2109 29er, *, * GER GER
101. Finn Walter *
Marcus Borlinghaus
2098 29er, *, * GER GER
102. Elena Krupp *
Leoni Kluge
81 29er, *, * GER GER
103. PHILIPP WROBEL *
Julian Haunschild
1915 29er, *, * GER GER
104. Lisa Maria Rausch *
Eva Marie Becker
2638 29er, *, * GER GER
105. Niklas Engelmann
Alisa Engelmann
2505 29er, Kressbronn, BW GER GER
106. Florian Steuerer *
Moritz Fiebig
2656 29er, *, * GER GER
107. Maru Scheel *
Freya Feilcke
2536 29er, *, * GER GER
108. Moritz Matt *
Justus Mickausch
2419 29er, *, * GER GER
109. Louisa Mueller *
Celina Mueller
2093 29er, *, * GER GER
110. Till Bier
Svea Oeverdieck
2480 29er, Potsdam, Brandenburg GER GER
111. Paul Pietzcker *
Linus von Oppen
2535 29er, *, * GER GER
112. Joram Flaig *
Jaarne Krebs
1062 29er, *, * GER GER
113. Tim Schulz *
Yannick Cabon
2005 29er, *, * GER GER
114. OLE-CHRISTIAN LUESCH *
Antonius Arzt
2541 29er, *, * GER GER
115. Josina Matthiessen *

[Pending]
1893 29er, *, * GER GER
116. Malo Kennish *
Anatole Martin
TBC 29er, *, * HKG HKG
117. Karrie Clark *
Akira Sakai
[Pending]
2524 29er, *, * HKG HKG
118. Bálint Kocsis *
András Pavlik
2488 29er, *, * HUN HUN
119. David Ralovich *
Barna Borbas
Barna Borbas
2495 29er, *, * HUN HUN
120. Levente Laszlofy *
BARNA ARANYI
2533 29er, *, * HUN HUN
121. taylor hasson *
steven hardee
2559 29er, *, * ISV ISV
122. sarah hardee *
peter stanton
2560 29er, *, * ISV ISV
123. GIOVANNI BOLETTI *
Nicola Torchio
2622 29er, *, * ITA ITA
124. GIACOMO GIAMBARDA *
Daniele Minoni
2212 29er, *, * ITA ITA
125. Michelle Waink *
Lorenza Gadotti
2631 29er, *, * ITA ITA
126. NICOLO' CODEGHINI *
EDOARDO GAMBA
2215 29er, *, * ITA ITA
127. Filippo Cestari *
Davide Carbonelli
Davide Carbonelli
Davide Carbonelli
2630 29er, *, * ITA ITA
128. Fabio Larcher *
Diego Larcher
2089 29er, *, * ITA ITA
129. Sofia Giunchiglia *
Marta Giunchiglia
2639 29er, *, * ITA ITA
130. Gaia Verri *
Beatrice Perri
2625 29er, *, * ITA ITA
131. Matteo Verri *
Mattia La Greca
2626 29er, *, * ITA ITA
132. Giacomo Bianchini *
Giovan Battista Bianchini
2707 29er, *, * ITA ITA
133. Margherita Porro
Sofia Leoni
2607 29er, Chiari, Lombardia ITA ITA
134. Zeno Biagio Santini *
Marco Misseroni
2609 29er, *, * ITA ITA
135. Federico Zampiccoli *
Leonardo Chiste
2608 29er, *, * ITA ITA
136. VERONICA HOFFER *
Luca Fracassi
2606 29er, *, * ITA ITA
137. Lisa NUKUI *
OURA NISHIDA CAPIGLIA
2517 29er, *, * JPN JPN
138. lars postma *
pim schep
2349 29er, *, * NED NED
139. Gijs Binkhorst *
Storm Rechsteiner
1660 29er, *, * NED NED
140. TOM de Bruijn *
Martijn Groen
2380 29er, *, * NED NED
141. Merle Louwinger *
Julia Van der vaart
394 29er, *, * NED NED
142. Manon van Dijk *
Elise de Ruyter
2274 29er, *, * NED NED
143. Tess Wilschut *
Femke van den Berg
2554 29er, *, * NED NED
144. Loïc Wilschut *
Floris Castelein
1667 29er, *, * NED NED
145. Ana De Vries *
Friso Elsevier van Griethuysen
1617 29er, *, * NED NED
146. Bo van Wendel de Joode
Thomas Snoek
1661 29er, Sleeuwijk, NB NED NED
147. Svea Karsenbarg *
Quinten Bramervaer
2484 29er, *, * NED NED
148. Mathias Berthet *
ALEXANDER FRANKS-PENTY
2662 29er, *, * NOR NOR
149. ALEXANDER HYLEN KLIPPENBERG *
Jeppe Nilsen
2057 29er, *, * NOR NOR
150. Pia Andersen Dahl *
Nora Edland
2044 29er, *, * NOR NOR
151. Emilie Andersen Dahl
Maren Edland
2319 29er, Nesøya, Akershus NOR NOR
152. Emil Dagsberg *
Jørgen Smith-Meyer
2663 29er, *, * NOR NOR
153. Vilde Anine Berg
Marie Schrader Bordal
1374 29er, Tønsberg, Vestfold NOR NOR
154. Salim Al Alawi *
Ali Al Saadi
2520 29er, *, * OMA OMA
155. ZAKARIYA AL WAHABI *
MARWAN AL JABRI
2519 29er, *, * OMA OMA
156. Mikołaj Chłopek *
Mateusz Kruczynski
2352 29er, *, * POL POL
157. MIKOLAJ STANIUL *
Kajetan Jablonski
2351 29er, *, * POL POL
158. Adam Glogowski *
Jakub Sztorch
2272 29er, *, * POL POL
159. Mateusz Ksobich *
Aleksander Wiszniowski
101 29er, *, * POL POL
160. Paweł Jakubowski *
Franciszek Windorbski
2359 29er, *, * POL POL
161. Karolina Żurek *
Marianna Damasiewicz
2357 29er, *, * POL POL
162. Zuzanna Walecka
Emilia Zygarlowska
Emilia Zygarlowska
2356 29er, Poznań, wielkopolskie POL POL
163. Victoria Schultheis *
Ebru Bolat
2418 29er, *, * ROU ROU
164. Vladimir Loginov *
Daniil Usachev
2636 29er, *, * RUS RUS
165. VASILII ANDREEV *
LEONID PUSHEV
2523 29er, *, * RUS RUS
166. DMITRY LAZDIN *
Dmitrii Araslanov
Dmitrii Araslanov
Dmitrii Araslanov
2169 29er, *, * RUS RUS
167. ZOYA NOVIKOVA *
Diana Sabirova
1011 29er, *, * RUS RUS
168. Ivan Volchkov *
Nikita Kanafev
2610 29er, *, * RUS RUS
169. ROK VERDERBER *
KLEMEN SEMELBAUER
16 29er, *, * SLO SLO
170. Matej Potokar
Ziga Mrak Knezevic
1377 29er, PORTOROŽ, SLOVENIA SLO SLO
171. Kaifun Shen *
Thomas Lepere
2207 29er, *, * SUI SUI
172. YOANN SENFTEN *
YOANN STETTLER
2266 29er, *, * SUI SUI
173. Ilona Werlen *
Benoit Leuenberger
1179 29er, *, * SUI SUI
174. Elin Sevedag *
Caroline Pettersson
1752 29er, *, * SWE SWE
175. LINUS LINDQUIST *
Carl-Johan Leuckfeld
1749 29er, *, * SWE SWE
176. Måns Gustafsson
Linus Berglund
2665 29er, Strängnäs, Södermanland SWE SWE
177. Kasper Nordenram
Axel Pantzare
2106 29er, Linköping, - SWE SWE
178. Oscar Engstrom *
Hugo Westberg
2526 29er, *, * SWE SWE
179. RONJA LUNDBERG *

[Pending]
2653 29er, *, * SWE SWE
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network