Registrants For
USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival (Lake Erie) Mentor Harbor Yachting Club

June 10-11, 2017
60 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Halle Buescher
*
Ethan Gallagher
Mentor Harbor Yacht Club 1630 C420 / / 0 05/14/2017
2. John Rampe
*
Ryan Mitrovich
MHYC 5368 C420 / / 0 05/24/2017
3. Andrew Gallagher
*
Keagan Gallagher
MHYC 8037 C420 / / 0 05/29/2017
4. Grace Squires
*
Zoe Hoctor
Hoover Sailing Club 7007 C420 / / 0 05/29/2017
5. Niels Kristensen
*
Patrick Emery
Edgewater Yatch Club 3960 C420 / / 0 05/30/2017
6. Christopher McCollum
*
hannah posedel
EWYC 5723 C420 / / 0 05/30/2017
7. Scott Trask
*
Mason Bibler
Hoover Sailing Club 7008 C420 / / 0 06/02/2017
8. Nadia Reynolds
*
Cameron Friedauer
Hoover Sailing Club 5 C420 / / 0 06/02/2017
9. Sophia van Heeckeren
*
Ian Moran
EWYC 7957 C420 / / 0 06/04/2017
10. kent howell
*
ava howell
Hoover Sailing Club 4 C420 / / 0 06/04/2017
11. Margot Dugan
*
Robert Mansuetto
Cleveland Yatching Club CYC4 C420 / / 0 06/08/2017
12. Brice Cerar
*
Robert Mansuetto
MHYC 5359 C420 / / 0 06/09/2017
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Siri Schantz
*
Hoover Sailing Club 209701 Laser Radial / / 0 05/08/2017
2. emily essi
*
Cleveland yachting club 194608 Laser Radial / / 0 05/14/2017
3. Nate Prenger
*
ACSA/CCSC 50 Laser Radial / / 0 05/18/2017
4. Cora McVey-Steele
*
Buckeye Lake Yacht Club 54 Laser Radial / / 0 05/25/2017
5. Spencer Barnes
*
Cleveland Yacht Club 180539 Laser Radial / / 0 05/29/2017
6. Caleb Robinson
*
VBC 49908 Laser Radial / / 0 05/29/2017
7. Ben Sprenger
*
Port Clinton Yacht Club 195931 Laser Radial / / 0 05/30/2017
8. Lucas Kyle
*
PCYC 201280 Laser Radial / / 0 05/30/2017
9. Reagan Lessick
*
Eagle Creek Sailing Club 188996 Laser Radial / / 0 06/04/2017
10. Nicholas Maude
*
edge watr yacht club 188897 Laser Radial / / 0 06/04/2017
11. Blake Salisbury
*
Cleveland Yachting Club 68 Laser Radial / / 0 06/06/2017
12. Ben Streicher
*
Mentor Harbor Yacht Club 8008 Laser Radial / / 0 06/09/2017
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Fletcher Allyn
*
MHYC 51482 Optimist / Blue / 0 05/22/2017
2. Anthony Farrar
*
Erie Yacht Club 22055 Optimist / Red / 0 05/25/2017
3. Cecilia Dietsch
*
Jolly Roger Sailing Club 620 Optimist / Red / 0 05/30/2017
4. Mallory Dietsch
*
Jolly Roger Sailing Club 81 Optimist / Blue / 0 05/30/2017
5. Cordelia Van der Veer
*
North Cape Yacht Club 18682 Optimist / Red / 0 05/30/2017
6. Clayton Headlee
*
Hoover Sailing Club 13386 Optimist / Red / 0 05/31/2017
7. Gabriel Headlee
*
Hoover Sailing Club 18888 Optimist / Red / 0 05/31/2017
8. Dougie Cowan
*
Crescent SYC/DART 10139 Optimist / Blue / 0 05/31/2017
9. Gavin Webster
*
CSYC/DART 14594 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/03/2017
10. Nicholas Robertson
*
Hoover Sailing CLub 12574 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/03/2017
11. Dylan Robertson
*
Hoover Sailing CLub 20651 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/03/2017
12. Robert Keyser
*
EWYC 19948 Optimist / Red / 0 06/04/2017
13. Daniel van Heeckeren
*
EWYC 19994 Optimist / Red / 0 06/04/2017
14. Jake Varga
*
EWYC 16963 Optimist / Red / 0 06/04/2017
15. Iain McSweeney
*
EWYC USA 18578 Optimist / Red / 0 06/05/2017
16. Kieran McSweeney
*
EWYC USA 20174 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/05/2017
17. Evan McSweeney
*
EWYC USA 11385 Optimist / White / 0 06/05/2017
18. Branden Ramsey
*
Port Clinton Yacht Club 21301 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/06/2017
19. Jed Lory
*
Hoover Sailing Club 13941 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/06/2017
20. Meagan Rini
*
VBC 43461 Optimist / Blue / 0 06/07/2017
21. Ellen Petrigan
*
VBC 18244 Optimist / Red / 0 06/09/2017
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ben Spengeman
*
Louisville Sailing Club 9610 Optimist Green / / 0 03/10/2017
2. Marin Allyn
*
MHYC M8 Optimist Green / / 0 05/22/2017
3. Sophia Goldberg
*
Cleveland yacht club m5 Optimist Green / / 0 05/22/2017
4. Oliver Robinson
*
VBC 13186 Optimist Green / / 0 05/29/2017
5. Stephanie Wenzel
*
Jolly Roger Sailing Club m10 Optimist Green / / 0 05/30/2017
6. jack kampine
*
mentor harbor yatch club M10 Optimist Green / / 0 05/30/2017
7. Iris Parker
*
Mentor Harbor Yacht Club M1 Optimist Green / / 0 05/30/2017
8. olivia kampine
*
MENTOR HARBOR YATCH CLUB M3 Optimist Green / / 0 05/30/2017
9. Elise Fick
*
Jolly Rogers Sailing Club, Toledo, OH 614 Optimist Green / / 0 05/30/2017
10. Logan Miller
*
Jolly Rogers 7631 Optimist Green / / 0 05/31/2017
11. Lilly Hoctor
*
HSC 20502 Optimist Green / / 0 06/04/2017
12. Lena Olson
*
Hoover 11539 Optimist Green / / 0 06/05/2017
13. Molly Petrigan
*
VBC 18854 Optimist Green / / 0 06/09/2017
14. Henry Wheeler
*
Mentor m9 Optimist Green / / 0 06/09/2017
15. Hannah Goldberg
*
CYC M6 Optimist Green / / 0 06/10/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network