Registrants For
2017 Summer Races 1,2,3 and 4
LMYRA

June 10-December 31, 2017
27 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bradley Anderson


2300 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
2. Richard Dommel


White Knuckles 1085 Non-Spinnaker
Lugoff, SC Columbia Sailing Club
3. Kirk Kirkham


WaveOn 345 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Windward Point
4. Will Haltiwanger


Cygnet 5081 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Cl;ub
5. Curt Rone


Crackerjack 795 Non-Spinnaker
West Columbia, SC CSC
6. George Lackey lll


Batman 335 Non-Spinnaker
West Columbia, SC Windward Point Yacht Club
7. Mark Siebert


Contango 79 Non-Spinnaker
Chapin, SC Independent
8. Charles Henderson


Scottish Rogue 411 Non-Spinnaker
West Columbia, SC CSC
9. Mac Smith


Simpler Times B351 Non-Spinnaker
Lexington, SC Windward Point Yacht Club
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tommy Smith


Knot Guilty 50 Spinnaker
Mount Pleasant, SC CSC
2. Gamecock Sailing 2


You Sassy B! 227 Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
3. Gamecock Sailing


Running With Scissors 50 Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Gamecock Sailing
4. Roger Dougal


Tutakrnaut 5274 Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
5. Chris Robnett


Steadfast 380 Spinnaker
Columbia, SC CSC
6. Danny Robinson


Production 105 Spinnaker
Lexington, SC None
7. Wayne Hale


SlowMotion 86 Spinnaker
Lexington, SC Columbia Sailing Club
8. Robert Key


Audacious 151 Spinnaker
Columbia, SOUTH CAROLINA CSC
9. Michial Smith


Zoom Zoom 136 Spinnaker
Irmo, SC csc
10. Frank McKinnon


Calypso 84 Spinnaker
Chapin, SC LMSC
11. George Murray


Warpspeed 4030 Spinnaker
Lexington, SC cdc
12. Charles Bumgardner


Pale Rider USA-555 Spinnaker
Lexington, SC Columbia Sailing Club
13. David Mahrer


Raptor 700 Spinnaker
Lexington, SC CSC
14. Fran Trapp


Babe 513 Spinnaker
Winnsboro, SC LMSC
15. Hootie Bushardt


Gray Fox 1729 Spinnaker
West Columbia, SC CSC
16. David Oliver


Tahitian Maiden 117 Spinnaker
Irmo, SC Columbia Sailing Club
17. Frank Pierce


Shoofly 201 Spinnaker
Columbia, SC CSC
18. Robert Blundy


374 Spinnaker
Columbia, SC CSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network