Registrants For
2017 Gorge Skiff Regatta
Columbia Gorge Racing Association

July 14-16, 2017
35 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Taylor Hasson
*
Kate Klempen
ISV 2559 29er
*, * St Croix Yacht Club
2. Ansel Koehn

Zach Spicer
2595 29er
Cobble Hill, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
3. Myka Auger-Cyr
*
Julien Lafrance Berger
246 29er
*, * Royal St Lawrence Yacht Club
4. Colin Taylor
*
Kyle Delgatty
1463 29er
*, * Mac Sailing
5. Eric Lyall

Andrew Moreno
2293 29er
Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
6. Marion Lafrance-Berger
*
Solange Pacarar
11 29er
*, * Royal st-Lawrence yatch club
7. Conrad Miller
*
Grant Gridley
USA 1423 29er
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
8. Ross Thompson
*
Ethen Kinsman
2598 29er
*, * RVRC
9. Cypress Knudson
*
Connor Hayden
CAN 652 29er
*, * Mac Sailing
10. Zoe Roosen
*
AJ Boucher
CAN 2475 29er
*, * Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
11. Fraser Buck
*
Sam Briggs
2597 29er
*, * RVYC
12. Nelson Fretenburg
*
William Mendham
CAN 21 29er
*, * WVYC / RVYC
13. Emily Bugeja

Hannah Smith
2193 29er
West Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
14. Dawson Kohl
*
Atlee Kohl
ISV 2563 29er
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
15. Henrik Moberg Parker
*
Joshua Smithman
USA 457 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
16. Charlie McKee

Soren McKee
1257 29er
Bend, OR USS
17. Alex Liteplo
*
Jack Crawford
2602 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver yacht club
 


I-14
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mikey Radziejowski

Evan Sjostedt
1162 I-14
Santa Cruz, CA ryc
2. Kirk Twardowski

Matt Skafel
AUS 672 I-14
Mountain View, CA Richmond Yacht Club
3. John Clark

Michael Lazzaro
USA 1195 I-14
Point Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
4. Brad Ruetenik

Chad Frietas
USA 1200 I-14
Encinitas, CA SDYC
5. John Gilmour

Evan Diola
1177 I-14
Richmond, CA Richmond YC
6. Steve Goodson

Alan Diercks
1159 I-14
Issaquah, WA CYC
7. James Clarkson

Joshua Leihe
1176 I-14
Berkeley, CA RYC
8. Terence Gleeson

Patrick Powell
USA 1187 I-14
San Diego, CA Southwestern YC
9. Katie Love

Pat Diola
11177 I-14
Richmond, CA SDYC/RYC
10. Dalton Bergan

Jaime Hanseler
1189 I-14
Seattle, WA Seattle YC
11. Kris Henderson

Leith Shenstone
USA 1192 I-14
seattle, wa Corinthian Yacht Club
 


Tasar
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Johnson

Luke Johnson
298 Tasar
Seattle, WA Brian Johnson
2. Michael Karas

Molly Jackson
2398 Tasar
Seattle, WA Seattle Yacht Club
3. Jay Renehan

Lisa Renehan
2916 Tasar
Seattle, WA Seattle Yacht Club
4. John Renehan

Alex Jones
340 Tasar
Seattle, WA syc
5. Francois Hebert

Jill Wynott
2394 Tasar
Whistler, BC Whistler sailing association
6. Thilo Giese

Sandra Towers
CAN 2683 Tasar
Burnaby, BC R van y c
7. Jonathan McKee

Libby Johnson McKee
2597 Tasar
Seattle, WA Corinthian yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network