505
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 8578 505 Erik Coburn

Gabe Hill
Bellingham, WA USA Fairhaven Yacht Club
2. 883 505 Mats Elf

Brent Campbell
Kirkland, WA USA CYC Seattle
3. USA 8616 505 Lee Laney

Mike Powell
Bellingham, WA USA Lee Laney
4. 7609 505 Ryan Nelson

Will Lowe
Oakland, CA USA Encinal Yacht Club
5. 8 505 Kerry Poe

Paul VonGrey
Portland, OR USA WSC
6. 8084 505 Aaron Ross

Ian Gregg
Sunnyvale, CA USA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
 


Fireball
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. USA 8375 Fireball Caroline Bustillos

Alex Bustillos
Redondo Beach, CA USA none
2. CAN 11800 Fireball mark cummings

mark cummings
Duncan, BC CAN cbsa
3. 15034 Fireball Mianne Erne

Clay Poulson
Aarau, Aargau SUI Hallwillersee Yachtclub
4. 15098 Fireball Robert Thompson

Francis Westlake
Duncan, BC CAN Royal Victoria YC
 


Laser
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 112322 Laser Bill Eimstad


Leaburg, OR USA Triton Yacht Club
2. 208766 Laser Andrew Haliburton


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
3. 174246 Laser Frank Hart


Vancouver, WA USA WSC
4. 208831 Laser Rob Hodson


Portland, OR USA WSC
5. 199327 Laser John Purdy


Portland, OR USA WSC
6. 208764 Laser Douglas Seeman


Portland, OR USA WSC
7. 188111 Laser John Sturman


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
8. 206063 Laser Bill Symes


Portland, OR USA WSC/NHYC
9. 177646 Laser Alex Tong


Seattle, WA USA Tufts University
 


Viper 640
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 131 Viper 640 rafe beswick

justin scott
Olympia, WA USA south sound sailing society
2. USA 267 Viper 640 Timothy Carter

Nigel Brownett
Tony Chapman
Harbor City, CA USA Alamitos Bay YC
3. 144 Viper 640 Trevor DiMarco

Dustin Johnson
Kent Morrow
Anacortes, WA USA Anacortes Yacht Club
4. USA 174 Viper 640 Geoff Fargo

Spencer Steffen
Tucker Atterbury
Santa Barbara, CA USA Santa Barbara YC
5. 38 Viper 640 Ed Feo


Long Beach, CA USA Alamitos Bay
6. 204 Viper 640 Golison / Flam


Long Beach, CA USA ABYC
7. CAN 127 Viper 640 George Gluecksmann

Amerson Woods
Jake DiMare
Vancouver, BC CAN HCM
8. USA 149 Viper 640 Jeff Grange

Jon Bell
Jon Ziskind
Santa Barbara, CA USA Santa Barbara YC
9. 229 Viper 640 Peter Graves


Post Falls, ID USA Lake PendOrielle YC
10. 225 Viper 640 Bob Hayward

To Be Determined To Be Determined
Bow, WA USA Anacortes YC
11. 107 Viper 640 Mike Hester

Sean Clare
Sean Mayall
Gilbert, AZ USA Arizona Yacht Club
12. CAN 191 Viper 640 John Leyland

Dennis Lefeaux
Jeremy Hill
North Vancouver, BC CAN West Vancouver Yacht Club
13. 129 Viper 640 Stephen Orsini

Garrett Johns
David Way
Anacortes, WA USA Anacortes Yacht Club
 


Weta
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 1031 Weta Christophe Allie


Sunnyvale, CA USA N/A
2. 8 Weta Andrew Cannard


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
3. 374 Weta Timothy Corcoran


Claremont, CA USA N/A
4. 276 Weta Bruce Fleming


San Diego, CA USA Kaneohe Yacht Club
5. 1003 Weta Bob Hodges

Elise Read
Covington, LA USA Pontchartrain Yacht Club
6. 376 Weta Gordon Lyon


Sausalito, CA USA BAMA
7. 570 Weta Roland Schulz

Torin Lee
Portland, OR USA CGRA/None
8. 389 Weta G Marc Simmel


San Jose, CA USA BAMA
9. 937 Weta Alan Taylor


Greensboro, NC USA Lake Townsend Yacht Club
10. 1025 Weta Jonathan Weston


Corte Madera, CA USA ryc
11. 592 Weta Michael Wright

Dick Hitchok
Mercer Island, WA USA NWMA