Registrants For
Feed the Need Regatta
Pine Beach Yacht Club

June 29, 2017
126 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ian Wurch
*
Aristotle Condos
5112 C420
*, * SPYC
2. Alissa Kapp
*
Nina Sigety
6949 C420
*, * Mantoloking
3. Mary Daniels
*
Will Forbes
4491 C420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Maddy Akersten
*
Jane McKenzie
M123 C420
*, * Myc
5. John Whelan
*
Gavin Meseroll
123 C420
*, * Mantoloking
6. Benjamin Bredin
*
William Pruitt
4572 C420
*, * Myc
7. Courtney Kapp
*
Gavin Richetti
735 C420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
8. Cole Wernoch
*
Curtis holick
4133 C420
*, * Metedeconk River YC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emma Coakley
*

173720 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Metedeconk River YC
2. Sianna Bradley
*

210860 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Metedeconk River YC
3. Mark Koerner
*

206129 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * TRYC
4. Sarah Ward
*

127211 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Ogyc
5. Kevin Martin
*

187409 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Seaside Park
6. Abby Brooks
*

180488 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * OGYC
7. Beck Crabbe
*

175531 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Island heights YC
8. Peter Farlekas
*

166160 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * PBYC
9. Lacey Wernoch
*

166162 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Metedeconk
10. Joseph LaPlaca
*

209617 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * OGYC
11. Jordan MacMoyle
*

27 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Beachwood yacht club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucas Beyer
*

4475 Optimist
*, * SPYC
2. Cali Krean
*

7213 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach
3. Katherine Bukosky
*

15672 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
4. Maggie Whelan
*

20164 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. John (Jack) Reynolds
*

18273 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan
*

9613 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
7. Kelly Robinson
*

7218 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Logan Connolly
*

13673 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
9. Bryce Vitiello
*

15336 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk
10. Michael Bukosky
*

14422 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
11. Madeline Dolan
*

21414 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette
12. Mallory Higham
*

20171 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
13. James Burns
*

7663 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
14. Matthew Wilhelm
*

19093 Optimist
Blue
*, * Seaside Park
15. Constantine Condos
*

16610 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
16. Ethan Suarez
*

12238 Optimist
Blue
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
17. Andrew Scuorzo
*

15675 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
18. Keaton Rose
*

5127 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
19. Emerson Rose
*

6624 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
20. Anastasia Wudzki
*

21430 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
21. Bridger Espinosa
*

19185 Optimist
Blue
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
22. Matthew Laufer
*

18381 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
23. Juliana Dooren
*

18498 Optimist
Blue
*, * MCYC
24. Tyler Lamm
*

19458 Optimist
Blue
*, * Brad Lamm
25. Ava Beyer
*

15124 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
26. Hadley Rand
*

17009 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
27. Kip Rand
*

22182 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
28. Ginger Juzefyk
*

6324 Optimist
Blue
*, * OGYC
29. Kearney Spillane
*

300200 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
30. Jonathan Geller
*

5139 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
31. Max Naseef
*

12328 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
32. DD Dittenhofer
*

5552 Optimist
Blue
*, * OGYC
33. Alexa Pecora
*

14634 Optimist
Blue
*, * Spyc
34. Matteo Pasqualicchio
*

7852 Optimist
Blue
*, * Ogyc
35. Grant Smith
*

12532 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
36. Freddy Nunan
*

18561 Optimist
Blue
*, * BHYC
37. Nicholas Paccione
*

2881 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
38. Luke Koerner
*

19576 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
39. Iliana Vasslides
*

18894 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
40. Blake Taranto
*

4811 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
41. Ella Demand
*

19597 Optimist
Blue
*, * MCYC/TRYC
42. Kevin Brooksbank
*

6229 Optimist
Blue
*, * Beachwood yacht club
43. Thomas Wagner
*

15287 Optimist
Blue
*, * MYC
44. Evan Roeber
*

18241 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
45. Garrett Johnston
*

4197 Optimist
Red
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
46. Thomas Feldkamp
*

9625 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
47. Jake Witkowski
*

14647 Optimist
Red
*, * MYC - Mantoloking
48. Joseph Agresta
*

6479 Optimist
Red
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
49. Tanner Curtis
*

11549 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
50. Thomas Roeber
*

13139 Optimist
Red
*, * tryc
51. Shawn Tivone
*

5620 Optimist
Red
*, * OGYC
52. Samantha Manogue
*

17255 Optimist
Red
*, * BHYC
53. Sonja Krajewski
*

11412 Optimist
Red
*, * PBYC
54. Drew DeFonzo
*

21276 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
55. Maggie DeFonzo
*

9053 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
56. Charlotte Bradley
*

17303 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk River YC
57. Greyson Colman
*

15239 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside Park
58. Gabriel Pasquale
*

10001 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette
59. Gianna Pasquale
*

12465 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette
60. Marina Condos
*

14242 Optimist
White
*, * SPYC
61. Michael Poskay
*

15343 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
62. Morgan Poskay
*

7090 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
63. Seamus Carolan
*

16751 Optimist
White
*, * Metedeconk
64. Nicholas Wudzki
*

3054 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
65. Claire Dooren
*

9520 Optimist
White
*, * MCYC
66. Andrew Lamm
*

3177 Optimist
White
*, * Brad Lamm
67. Sean O'Gwen
*

19941 Optimist
White
*, * Spyc
68. William Walsh
*

22114 Optimist
White
*, * Seaside park
69. Alex Lambie
*

11770 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette YAcht Clud
70. John Donnelly
*

11747 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
71. Peppin Thomas
*

3469 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking
72. Emily Tierney
*

7204 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette
73. Christian Chidiac
*

4418 Optimist
White
*, * BYC
74. Weston Walker
*

14632 Optimist
White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
75. Dyer Chaplick
*

9813 Optimist
White
*, * Island Heights YC
76. James Borowski
*

11177 Optimist
White
*, * Andrea Borowski
77. Marissa lombardi
*

13014 Optimist
White
*, * Tryc
78. Rex Salzer
*

13035 Optimist
White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
79. Phineas Manogue
*

19033 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
80. Jack Pentony
*

22106 Optimist
White
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
81. Kyleigh Martin
*

17456 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
82. Austin Weber
*

11204 Optimist
White
*, * Monique Weber
83. Riley Weber
*

11431 Optimist
White
*, * Toms River yacht club
84. Cole Martin
*

6839 Optimist
White
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
85. Ryan Scannell
*

10779 Optimist
White
*, * Toms River Yatch Club
86. Logan Batyr
*

22270 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
87. Gunnar Schwartz
*

7132 Optimist
White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
88. Eva Schilling
*

17332 Optimist
White
*, * tryc
89. Sonja Schwartz
*

10393 Optimist
White
*, * toms river yacht club
90. Teague Walker
*

21379 Optimist
White
*, * ManasquanRYC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tierney Esler
*
Katie Penque
6426 RS Feva
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
2. Maeve Esler
*
Violet Hadian
6895 RS Feva
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Alexa Whitman
*
Sydney Gusmer
6341 RS Feva
*, * Metedeconk
4. Jack Whitman
*
Noah Kuzloski
6356 RS Feva
*, * Metedeconk
5. Owen Carolan
*
Andrew Abeal
6343 RS Feva
*, * Metedeconk
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jenna Lebbing
*
Whitney Lebbing
92914 Sunfish
*, * SPYC
2. Loring Dunton
*

TR11 Sunfish
*, * TRYC
3. Luke Dunton
*

001 Sunfish
*, * TRYC
4. Emily Kreis
*

[Pending]
091503 Sunfish
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
5. Owen Bogart
*

80765 Sunfish
*, * IHYC
6. Rudy Rinderer
*

4 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
7. Mike Frankovich
*

79022 Sunfish
*, * IHYC
8. Jack Farlekas
*

79096 Sunfish
*, * PBYC
9. Hayla Steed
*

0550 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach
10. Maxwell Bonanno
*

80638 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
11. Scott Fifield
*

38822 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
12. Taylor Fifield
*

09088 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network