Registrants For
Feed the Need Regatta
Pine Beach Yacht Club

June 29, 2017
126 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Maddy Akersten M123 Jane McKenzie
C420 / Myc
2. Benjamin Bredin 4572 William Pruitt
C420 / Myc
3. Mary Daniels 4491 Will Forbes
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Alissa Kapp 6949 Nina Sigety
C420 / Mantoloking
5. Courtney Kapp 735 Gavin Richetti
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Cole Wernoch 4133 Curtis holick
C420 / Metedeconk River YC
7. John Whelan 123 Gavin Meseroll
C420 / Mantoloking
8. Ian Wurch 5112 Aristotle Condos
C420 / SPYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sianna Bradley 210860
Laser Radial / [Junior] Metedeconk River YC
2. Abby Brooks 180488
Laser Radial / [Junior] OGYC
3. Emma Coakley 173720
Laser Radial / [Junior] Metedeconk River YC
4. Beck Crabbe 175531
Laser Radial / [Junior] Island heights YC
5. Peter Farlekas 166160
Laser Radial / [Junior] PBYC
6. Mark Koerner 206129
Laser Radial / [Junior] TRYC
7. Joseph LaPlaca 209617
Laser Radial / [Junior] OGYC
8. Kevin Martin 187409
Laser Radial / [Junior] Seaside Park
9. Sarah Ward 127211
Laser Radial / [Junior] Ogyc
10. Lacey Wernoch 166162
Laser Radial / [Junior] Metedeconk
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Joseph Agresta 6479
Optimist / Red Lavallette Yacht Club
2. Logan Batyr 22270
Optimist / White Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Ava Beyer 15124
Optimist / Blue SPYC
4. Lucas Beyer 4475
Optimist / SPYC
5. James Borowski 11177
Optimist / White Andrea Borowski
6. Charlotte Bradley 17303
Optimist / White Metedeconk River YC
7. Kevin Brooksbank 6229
Optimist / Blue Beachwood yacht club
8. Katherine Bukosky 15672
Optimist / Blue SPYC
9. Michael Bukosky 14422
Optimist / Blue SPYC
10. James Burns 7663
Optimist / Blue MRYC
11. Seamus Carolan 16751
Optimist / White Metedeconk
12. Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan 9613
Optimist / Blue TRYC
13. Dyer Chaplick 9813
Optimist / White Island Heights YC
14. Christian Chidiac 4418
Optimist / White BYC
15. Greyson Colman 15239
Optimist / White Seaside Park
16. Marina Condos 14242
Optimist / White SPYC
17. Constantine Condos 16610
Optimist / Blue SPYC
18. Logan Connolly 13673
Optimist / Blue TRYC
19. Tanner Curtis 11549
Optimist / Red BHYC
20. Drew DeFonzo 21276
Optimist / White TRYC
21. Maggie DeFonzo 9053
Optimist / White TRYC
22. Ella Demand 19597
Optimist / Blue MCYC/TRYC
23. DD Dittenhofer 5552
Optimist / Blue OGYC
24. Madeline Dolan 21414
Optimist / Blue Lavallette
25. John Donnelly 11747
Optimist / White TRYC
26. Juliana Dooren 18498
Optimist / Blue MCYC
27. Claire Dooren 9520
Optimist / White MCYC
28. Bridger Espinosa 19185
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Thomas Feldkamp 9625
Optimist / Red BHYC
30. Jonathan Geller 5139
Optimist / Blue SPYC
31. Mallory Higham 20171
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
32. Garrett Johnston 4197
Optimist / Red Pine Beach Yacht Club
33. Ginger Juzefyk 6324
Optimist / Blue OGYC
34. Luke Koerner 19576
Optimist / Blue TRYC
35. Sonja Krajewski 11412
Optimist / Red PBYC
36. Cali Krean 7213
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach
37. Alex Lambie 11770
Optimist / White Lavallette YAcht Clud
38. Tyler Lamm 19458
Optimist / Blue Brad Lamm
39. Andrew Lamm 3177
Optimist / White Brad Lamm
40. Matthew Laufer 18381
Optimist / Blue MRYC
41. Marissa lombardi 13014
Optimist / White Tryc
42. Samantha Manogue 17255
Optimist / Red BHYC
43. Phineas Manogue 19033
Optimist / White BHYC
44. Kyleigh Martin 17456
Optimist / White Mantoloking yacht club
45. Cole Martin 6839
Optimist / White Mantoloking Yacht Club
46. Max Naseef 12328
Optimist / Blue MYC
47. Freddy Nunan 18561
Optimist / Blue BHYC
48. Sean O'Gwen 19941
Optimist / White Spyc
49. Nicholas Paccione 2881
Optimist / Blue TRYC
50. Gabriel Pasquale 10001
Optimist / White Lavallette
51. Gianna Pasquale 12465
Optimist / White Lavallette
52. Matteo Pasqualicchio 7852
Optimist / Blue Ogyc
53. Alexa Pecora 14634
Optimist / Blue Spyc
54. Jack Pentony 22106
Optimist / White Beachwood Yacht Club
55. Michael Poskay 15343
Optimist / White TRYC
56. Morgan Poskay 7090
Optimist / White TRYC
57. Hadley Rand 17009
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
58. Kip Rand 22182
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
59. John (Jack) Reynolds 18273
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
60. Kelly Robinson 7218
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
61. Thomas Roeber 13139
Optimist / Red tryc
62. Evan Roeber 18241
Optimist / Blue TRYC
63. Keaton Rose 5127
Optimist / Blue SPYC
64. Emerson Rose 6624
Optimist / Blue SPYC
65. Rex Salzer 13035
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
66. Ryan Scannell 10779
Optimist / White Toms River Yatch Club
67. Eva Schilling 17332
Optimist / White tryc
68. Gunnar Schwartz 7132
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
69. Sonja Schwartz 10393
Optimist / White toms river yacht club
70. Andrew Scuorzo 15675
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
71. Kearney Spillane 300200
Optimist / Blue MYC
72. Ethan Suarez 12238
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park Yacht Club
73. Blake Taranto 4811
Optimist / Blue MYC
74. Peppin Thomas 3469
Optimist / White Mantoloking
75. Emily Tierney 7204
Optimist / White Lavallette
76. Shawn Tivone 5620
Optimist / Red OGYC
77. Iliana Vasslides 18894
Optimist / Blue TRYC
78. Bryce Vitiello 15336
Optimist / Blue Metedeconk
79. Thomas Wagner 15287
Optimist / Blue MYC
80. Weston Walker 14632
Optimist / White Manasquan River Yacht Club
81. Teague Walker 21379
Optimist / White ManasquanRYC
82. William Walsh 22114
Optimist / White Seaside park
83. Austin Weber 11204
Optimist / White Monique Weber
84. Riley Weber 11431
Optimist / White Toms River yacht club
85. Maggie Whelan 20164
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking Yacht Club
86. Matthew Wilhelm 19093
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park
87. Jake Witkowski 14647
Optimist / Red MYC - Mantoloking
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Owen Carolan 6343 Andrew Abeal
RS Feva / Metedeconk
2. Tierney Esler 6426 Katie Penque
RS Feva / Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Maeve Esler 6895 Violet Hadian
RS Feva / Lavallette Yacht Club
4. Alexa Whitman 6341 Sydney Gusmer
RS Feva / Metedeconk
5. Jack Whitman 6356 Noah Kuzloski
RS Feva / Metedeconk
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Owen Bogart 80765
Sunfish / IHYC
2. Maxwell Bonanno 80638
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
3. Loring Dunton TR11
Sunfish / TRYC
4. Luke Dunton 001
Sunfish / TRYC
5. Jack Farlekas 79096
Sunfish / PBYC
6. Scott Fifield 38822
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
7. Taylor Fifield 09088
Sunfish / Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Mike Frankovich 79022
Sunfish / IHYC
9. Emily Kreis 091503
[Pending]
Sunfish / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
10. Jenna Lebbing 92914 Whitney Lebbing
Sunfish / SPYC
11. Rudy Rinderer 4
Sunfish / OGYC
12. Hayla Steed 0550
Sunfish / Pine Beach
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network