|
Registrants For
Feed the Need Regatta
Pine Beach Yacht Club
June 29, 2017
126 people have registered for this event
|
C420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Maddy Akersten |
M123 |
- Jane McKenzie |
C420 / - |
Myc - |
2. |
Benjamin Bredin |
4572 |
- William Pruitt |
C420 / - |
Myc - |
3. |
Mary Daniels |
4491 |
- Will Forbes |
C420 / - |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
4. |
Alissa Kapp |
6949 |
- Nina Sigety |
C420 / - |
Mantoloking - |
5. |
Courtney Kapp |
735 |
- Gavin Richetti |
C420 / - |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
6. |
Cole Wernoch |
4133 |
- Curtis holick |
C420 / - |
Metedeconk River YC - |
7. |
John Whelan |
123 |
- Gavin Meseroll |
C420 / - |
Mantoloking - |
8. |
Ian Wurch |
5112 |
- Aristotle Condos |
C420 / - |
SPYC - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Sianna Bradley |
210860 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
Metedeconk River YC - |
2. |
Abby Brooks |
180488 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
OGYC - |
3. |
Emma Coakley |
173720 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
Metedeconk River YC - |
4. |
Beck Crabbe |
175531 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
Island heights YC - |
5. |
Peter Farlekas |
166160 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
PBYC - |
6. |
Mark Koerner |
206129 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
TRYC - |
7. |
Joseph LaPlaca |
209617 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
OGYC - |
8. |
Kevin Martin |
187409 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
Seaside Park - |
9. |
Sarah Ward |
127211 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
Ogyc - |
10. |
Lacey Wernoch |
166162 |
-
|
Laser Radial / [Junior] |
Metedeconk - |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Joseph Agresta |
6479 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
2. |
Logan Batyr |
22270 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
3. |
Ava Beyer |
15124 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
4. |
Lucas Beyer |
4475 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
SPYC - |
5. |
James Borowski |
11177 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Andrea Borowski - |
6. |
Charlotte Bradley |
17303 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Metedeconk River YC - |
7. |
Kevin Brooksbank |
6229 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Beachwood yacht club - |
8. |
Katherine Bukosky |
15672 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
9. |
Michael Bukosky |
14422 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
10. |
James Burns |
7663 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MRYC - |
11. |
Seamus Carolan |
16751 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Metedeconk - |
12. |
Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan |
9613 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TRYC - |
13. |
Dyer Chaplick |
9813 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Island Heights YC - |
14. |
Christian Chidiac |
4418 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
BYC - |
15. |
Greyson Colman |
15239 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Seaside Park - |
16. |
Constantine Condos |
16610 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
17. |
Marina Condos |
14242 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
SPYC - |
18. |
Logan Connolly |
13673 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TRYC - |
19. |
Tanner Curtis |
11549 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
BHYC - |
20. |
Drew DeFonzo |
21276 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
21. |
Maggie DeFonzo |
9053 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
22. |
Ella Demand |
19597 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MCYC/TRYC - |
23. |
DD Dittenhofer |
5552 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
OGYC - |
24. |
Madeline Dolan |
21414 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lavallette - |
25. |
John Donnelly |
11747 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
26. |
Juliana Dooren |
18498 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MCYC - |
27. |
Claire Dooren |
9520 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
MCYC - |
28. |
Bridger Espinosa |
19185 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
29. |
Thomas Feldkamp |
9625 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
BHYC - |
30. |
Jonathan Geller |
5139 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
31. |
Mallory Higham |
20171 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Pine Beach Yacht Club - |
32. |
Garrett Johnston |
4197 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Pine Beach Yacht Club - |
33. |
Ginger Juzefyk |
6324 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
OGYC - |
34. |
Luke Koerner |
19576 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TRYC - |
35. |
Sonja Krajewski |
11412 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
PBYC - |
36. |
Cali Krean |
7213 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Pine Beach - |
37. |
Alex Lambie |
11770 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lavallette YAcht Clud - |
38. |
Tyler Lamm |
19458 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Brad Lamm - |
39. |
Andrew Lamm |
3177 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Brad Lamm - |
40. |
Matthew Laufer |
18381 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MRYC - |
41. |
Marissa lombardi |
13014 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Tryc - |
42. |
Samantha Manogue |
17255 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
BHYC - |
43. |
Phineas Manogue |
19033 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
BHYC - |
44. |
Kyleigh Martin |
17456 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Mantoloking yacht club - |
45. |
Cole Martin |
6839 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
46. |
Max Naseef |
12328 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MYC - |
47. |
Freddy Nunan |
18561 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
BHYC - |
48. |
Sean O'Gwen |
19941 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Spyc - |
49. |
Nicholas Paccione |
2881 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TRYC - |
50. |
Gabriel Pasquale |
10001 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lavallette - |
51. |
Gianna Pasquale |
12465 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lavallette - |
52. |
Matteo Pasqualicchio |
7852 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Ogyc - |
53. |
Alexa Pecora |
14634 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Spyc - |
54. |
Jack Pentony |
22106 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Beachwood Yacht Club - |
55. |
Michael Poskay |
15343 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
56. |
Morgan Poskay |
7090 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TRYC - |
57. |
Hadley Rand |
17009 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
58. |
Kip Rand |
22182 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
59. |
John (Jack) Reynolds |
18273 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
60. |
Kelly Robinson |
7218 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Pine Beach Yacht Club - |
61. |
Thomas Roeber |
13139 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
tryc - |
62. |
Evan Roeber |
18241 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TRYC - |
63. |
Keaton Rose |
5127 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
64. |
Emerson Rose |
6624 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SPYC - |
65. |
Rex Salzer |
13035 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
66. |
Ryan Scannell |
10779 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yatch Club - |
67. |
Eva Schilling |
17332 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
tryc - |
68. |
Sonja Schwartz |
10393 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
toms river yacht club - |
69. |
Gunnar Schwartz |
7132 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
70. |
Andrew Scuorzo |
15675 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
71. |
Kearney Spillane |
300200 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MYC - |
72. |
Ethan Suarez |
12238 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Seaside Park Yacht Club - |
73. |
Blake Taranto |
4811 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MYC - |
74. |
Peppin Thomas |
3469 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Mantoloking - |
75. |
Emily Tierney |
7204 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lavallette - |
76. |
Shawn Tivone |
5620 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
OGYC - |
77. |
Iliana Vasslides |
18894 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TRYC - |
78. |
Bryce Vitiello |
15336 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Metedeconk - |
79. |
Thomas Wagner |
15287 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MYC - |
80. |
Weston Walker |
14632 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Manasquan River Yacht Club - |
81. |
Teague Walker |
21379 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
ManasquanRYC - |
82. |
William Walsh |
22114 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Seaside park - |
83. |
Austin Weber |
11204 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Monique Weber - |
84. |
Riley Weber |
11431 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Toms River yacht club - |
85. |
Maggie Whelan |
20164 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
86. |
Matthew Wilhelm |
19093 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Seaside Park - |
87. |
Jake Witkowski |
14647 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
MYC - Mantoloking - |
|
RS Feva
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Owen Carolan |
6343 |
- Andrew Abeal |
RS Feva / - |
Metedeconk - |
2. |
Tierney Esler |
6426 |
- Katie Penque |
RS Feva / - |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
3. |
Maeve Esler |
6895 |
- Violet Hadian |
RS Feva / - |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
4. |
Alexa Whitman |
6341 |
- Sydney Gusmer |
RS Feva / - |
Metedeconk - |
5. |
Jack Whitman |
6356 |
- Noah Kuzloski |
RS Feva / - |
Metedeconk - |
|
Sunfish
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Owen Bogart |
80765 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
IHYC - |
2. |
Maxwell Bonanno |
80638 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Pine Beach Yacht Club - |
3. |
Loring Dunton |
TR11 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
TRYC - |
4. |
Luke Dunton |
001 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
TRYC - |
5. |
Jack Farlekas |
79096 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
PBYC - |
6. |
Scott Fifield |
38822 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Pine Beach Yacht Club - |
7. |
Taylor Fifield |
09088 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Pine Beach Yacht Club - |
8. |
Mike Frankovich |
79022 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
IHYC - |
9. |
Emily Kreis |
091503 |
-
[Pending] |
Sunfish / - |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club - |
10. |
Jenna Lebbing |
92914 |
- Whitney Lebbing |
Sunfish / - |
SPYC - |
11. |
Rudy Rinderer |
4 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
OGYC - |
12. |
Hayla Steed |
0550 |
-
|
Sunfish / - |
Pine Beach - |
|
|
|