C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Ian Wurch 5112 Aristotle Condos
C420
SPYC
2. Alissa Kapp 6949 Nina Sigety
C420
Mantoloking
3. Mary Daniels 4491 Will Forbes
C420
Mantoloking Yacht Club
4. Maddy Akersten M123 Jane McKenzie
C420
Myc
5. John Whelan 123 Gavin Meseroll
C420
Mantoloking
6. Benjamin Bredin 4572 William Pruitt
C420
Myc
7. Courtney Kapp 735 Gavin Richetti
C420
Mantoloking Yacht Club
8. Cole Wernoch 4133 Curtis holick
C420
Metedeconk River YC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Emma Coakley 173720

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Metedeconk River YC
2. Sianna Bradley 210860

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Metedeconk River YC
3. Mark Koerner 206129

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
TRYC
4. Sarah Ward 127211

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Ogyc
5. Kevin Martin 187409

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Seaside Park
6. Abby Brooks 180488

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
OGYC
7. Beck Crabbe 175531

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Island heights YC
8. Peter Farlekas 166160

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
PBYC
9. Lacey Wernoch 166162

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Metedeconk
10. Joseph LaPlaca 209617

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
OGYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Lucas Beyer 4475
Optimist
SPYC
2. Cali Krean 7213

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Pine Beach
3. Katherine Bukosky 15672

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
4. Maggie Whelan 20164

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. John (Jack) Reynolds 18273

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Meghan Carpentier-Kiernan 9613

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
7. Kelly Robinson 7218

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Pine Beach Yacht Club
8. Logan Connolly 13673

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
9. Bryce Vitiello 15336

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Metedeconk
10. Michael Bukosky 14422

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
11. Madeline Dolan 21414

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lavallette
12. Mallory Higham 20171

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Pine Beach Yacht Club
13. James Burns 7663

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MRYC
14. Matthew Wilhelm 19093

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Seaside Park
15. Constantine Condos 16610

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
16. Ethan Suarez 12238

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Seaside Park Yacht Club
17. Andrew Scuorzo 15675

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lavallette Yacht Club
18. Keaton Rose 5127

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
19. Emerson Rose 6624

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
20. Bridger Espinosa 19185

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Mantoloking Yacht Club
21. Matthew Laufer 18381

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MRYC
22. Juliana Dooren 18498

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MCYC
23. Tyler Lamm 19458

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Brad Lamm
24. Ava Beyer 15124

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
25. Hadley Rand 17009

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club
26. Kip Rand 22182

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Bay Head Yacht Club
27. Ginger Juzefyk 6324

Blue
Optimist
Blue
OGYC
28. Kearney Spillane 300200

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MYC
29. Jonathan Geller 5139

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SPYC
30. Max Naseef 12328

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MYC
31. DD Dittenhofer 5552

Blue
Optimist
Blue
OGYC
32. Alexa Pecora 14634

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Spyc
33. Matteo Pasqualicchio 7852

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Ogyc
34. Freddy Nunan 18561

Blue
Optimist
Blue
BHYC
35. Nicholas Paccione 2881

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
36. Luke Koerner 19576

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
37. Iliana Vasslides 18894

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
38. Blake Taranto 4811

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MYC
39. Ella Demand 19597

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MCYC/TRYC
40. Kevin Brooksbank 6229

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Beachwood yacht club
41. Thomas Wagner 15287

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MYC
42. Evan Roeber 18241

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TRYC
43. Garrett Johnston 4197

Red
Optimist
Red
Pine Beach Yacht Club
44. Thomas Feldkamp 9625

Red
Optimist
Red
BHYC
45. Jake Witkowski 14647

Red
Optimist
Red
MYC - Mantoloking
46. Joseph Agresta 6479

Red
Optimist
Red
Lavallette Yacht Club
47. Tanner Curtis 11549

Red
Optimist
Red
BHYC
48. Thomas Roeber 13139

Red
Optimist
Red
tryc
49. Shawn Tivone 5620

Red
Optimist
Red
OGYC
50. Samantha Manogue 17255

Red
Optimist
Red
BHYC
51. Sonja Krajewski 11412

Red
Optimist
Red
PBYC
52. Drew DeFonzo 21276

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
53. Maggie DeFonzo 9053

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
54. Charlotte Bradley 17303

White
Optimist
White
Metedeconk River YC
55. Greyson Colman 15239

White
Optimist
White
Seaside Park
56. Gabriel Pasquale 10001

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette
57. Gianna Pasquale 12465

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette
58. Marina Condos 14242

White
Optimist
White
SPYC
59. Michael Poskay 15343

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
60. Morgan Poskay 7090

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
61. Seamus Carolan 16751

White
Optimist
White
Metedeconk
62. Claire Dooren 9520

White
Optimist
White
MCYC
63. Andrew Lamm 3177

White
Optimist
White
Brad Lamm
64. Sean O'Gwen 19941

White
Optimist
White
Spyc
65. William Walsh 22114

White
Optimist
White
Seaside park
66. Alex Lambie 11770

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette YAcht Clud
67. John Donnelly 11747

White
Optimist
White
TRYC
68. Peppin Thomas 3469

White
Optimist
White
Mantoloking
69. Emily Tierney 7204

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette
70. Christian Chidiac 4418

White
Optimist
White
BYC
71. Weston Walker 14632

White
Optimist
White
Manasquan River Yacht Club
72. Dyer Chaplick 9813

White
Optimist
White
Island Heights YC
73. James Borowski 11177

White
Optimist
White
Andrea Borowski
74. Marissa lombardi 13014

White
Optimist
White
Tryc
75. Rex Salzer 13035

White
Optimist
White
Toms River Yacht Club
76. Phineas Manogue 19033

White
Optimist
White
BHYC
77. Jack Pentony 22106

White
Optimist
White
Beachwood Yacht Club
78. Kyleigh Martin 17456

White
Optimist
White
Mantoloking yacht club
79. Austin Weber 11204

White
Optimist
White
Monique Weber
80. Riley Weber 11431

White
Optimist
White
Toms River yacht club
81. Cole Martin 6839

White
Optimist
White
Mantoloking Yacht Club
82. Ryan Scannell 10779

White
Optimist
White
Toms River Yatch Club
83. Logan Batyr 22270

White
Optimist
White
Lavallette Yacht Club
84. Gunnar Schwartz 7132

White
Optimist
White
Toms River Yacht Club
85. Eva Schilling 17332

White
Optimist
White
tryc
86. Sonja Schwartz 10393

White
Optimist
White
toms river yacht club
87. Teague Walker 21379

White
Optimist
White
ManasquanRYC
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Tierney Esler 6426 Katie Penque
RS Feva
Lavallette Yacht Club
2. Maeve Esler 6895 Violet Hadian
RS Feva
Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Alexa Whitman 6341 Sydney Gusmer
RS Feva
Metedeconk
4. Jack Whitman 6356 Noah Kuzloski
RS Feva
Metedeconk
5. Owen Carolan 6343 Andrew Abeal
RS Feva
Metedeconk
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Jenna Lebbing 92914 Whitney Lebbing
Sunfish
SPYC
2. Loring Dunton TR11
Sunfish
TRYC
3. Luke Dunton 001
Sunfish
TRYC
4. Emily Kreis 091503
[Pending]
Sunfish
Ocean Gate Yacht Club
5. Owen Bogart 80765
Sunfish
IHYC
6. Rudy Rinderer 4
Sunfish
OGYC
7. Mike Frankovich 79022
Sunfish
IHYC
8. Jack Farlekas 79096
Sunfish
PBYC
9. Hayla Steed 0550
Sunfish
Pine Beach
10. Maxwell Bonanno 80638
Sunfish
Pine Beach Yacht Club
11. Scott Fifield 38822
Sunfish
Pine Beach Yacht Club
12. Taylor Fifield 09088
Sunfish
Pine Beach Yacht Club