Registrants For
Geneva Lake Sailing School Dinghyfest - Optimist, Club 420, Laser Radial
Buddy Melges Sailing Center

July 12, 2017
84 people have registered for this event

    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Class/Division Hometown Yacht Club
1. George Holland
*
Optimist Prime 18872 Optimist Green *, * USA Lake Geneva
2. Alexandra Fedulova
*
4 Optimist Green *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
3. Adam Lyon
*
Bail out 2777 Optimist Green *, * USA lake Geneva
4. Reid Hirn
*
21797 Optimist Green *, * USA LGYC
5. Garrity Morris
*
1003 Optimist Green *, * USA Delavan Lake Yacht Club
6. Grady Strothman
*
17949 Optimist Green *, * USA Geneva
7. Bo Strothman
*
Borito 16065 Optimist Green *, * USA Geneva
8. Jack Plummer
*
JPOWER 7377 Optimist Green *, * USA Lake Geneva Yatch Club
9. John Lynch
*
Chevy 12214 Optimist Green *, * USA Lake Geneva
10. Clayton Flies
*
Mini Me 18387 Optimist Green *, * USA Lake Genevea Yacht Club
11. Adler Johnston
*
6798 Optimist Green *, * USA glss
12. Jackson Hirn
*
22390 Optimist Green *, * USA LGYC
13. Trip Hirn
*
22419 Optimist Green *, * USA LGYC
14. Owen Kohut
*
Fish On 15406 Optimist Green *, * USA DLYC
15. Chloe Bishop
*
Opti Red 12162 Optimist Green *, * USA Lake Geneva Yacht Club
16. Asher Berman
*
17 Optimist Green *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
17. Finnian Gerard
*
Red Dragon 1 Optimist Green *, * USA LGYC
18. cate baldwin
*
19 Optimist Green *, * USA chicago yacht club
19. Elizabeth Silvay
*
6 Optimist Green *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
20. Jac Clark
*
Carpe Ventus 9643 Optimist Green *, * USA LGYC
21. Michael Avakian
*
1252 Optimist Green *, * USA LGYC
22. Kai Suh
*
H2O OX 21960 Optimist Green *, * USA Lake Geneva
23. Nissana Berman
*
20 Optimist Green *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
24. Ava Segersten
*
10395 Optimist Green *, * USA Mednota YC
25. Milo Herbst
*
none Optimist Green *, * USA Madison

1. Chapman Petersen
*
ALL IN 17358 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Lake Geneva Yacht Club
2. Annie Samis
*
Girl Power 19901 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
3. Caroline Holland
*
American Beauty 20730 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Lake Geneva
4. Peter Barnard
*
16710 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
5. Deana Fedulova
*
The Fashionista 17150 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
6. Christian Prendergast
*
20905 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
7. Madeline Torrey
*
Wild Child 21850 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA CYC
8. Ava Novak
*
14885 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA LGYC
9. Evan Langelund
*
Sea Ya Later 12687 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Geneva Lake
10. Will Michels
*
Will I Am 22436 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA North Lake Yacht Club
11. avery baldwin
*
17853 Optimist RWB White *, * USA chicago yacht club
12. Matthew Sexton
*
17657 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Geneva
13. Matthew Childers
*
Bam-Boo-Zal 20366 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
14. Calistoga Frerker
*
Sunshine 15607 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
15. Alex Mueller
*
Beulah Beast 21805 Optimist RWB White *, * USA LBYC
16. Graham Hetzler
*
Penguin 14421 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Delavan Lake Yacht Club
17. Kate Lyon
*
Tater's tot 10885 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA lake Geneva
18. Charlie Allen
*
22406 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Pewaukee
19. Izzy Rietz
*
Bizzy Izzy 16938 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lake Beulah Yacht Club
20. Jacob Zils
*
Chicken Dinner 22210 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA LGYC/MYC
21. Suzanne Ackley
*
SEA STAR 21255 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Pine
22. Henry Ackley
*
FSTOF 19228 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Pine
23. Ellie Hirn
*
21029 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Lgyc
24. Grayson Morris
*
7 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Delavan Lake Yacht Club
25. Ashley Mueller
*
Beulah Beauty 15253 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA LBYC
26. Jared Plummer
*
JPOWER 16986 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Lake Geneva Yatch Club
27. Joseph Plummer
*
JPOWER 14416 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lake Geneva Yatch Club
28. Victor Larimer
*
Lefty 22408 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lake Geneva Yacht Club
29. Connor Pecht
*
9772 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA LGYC
30. Meta Simon
*
Miss Simonized 11037 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Pewaukee Yacht Club
31. Fritz Simon
*
Simonized 8698 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Pewaukee Yacht Club
32. Michael Fiducci
*
Optimist Prime 11606 Optimist RWB *, * USA North Lake
33. Charlie Bruss
*
Macht Schnell 16978 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Pewaukee Yacht Club
34. Grayson Bruss
*
Ginga 12728 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Pewaukee Yacht Club
35. Emmett Clair
*
Torpedo 13335 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA DLYC
36. Savannah Evans
*
Sunset 20703 Optimist RWB White *, * USA PYC
37. Kamron Kaiser
*
Kaptain Kam 13491 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Pewaukee
38. Ian Mcclenathan
*
Eeeber-Beeber 15406 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Delavan Lake Yacht Club
39. Henry Seum
*
Top Cat 16260 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA White Bear Sailing School
40. Reed Alness
*
11 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA DLYC
41. Jack Steiner
*
Ajax Express 15278 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA PYC
42. Austin Steiner
*
Yah Taco 10486 Optimist RWB White *, * USA PYC
43. KJ Avakian
*
19233 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA LGYC
44. Anders Beckes
*
19229 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA PYC
45. Will Segersten
*
2131 Optimist RWB *, * USA Waunakee


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network