Registrants For
Crew Waiver 
2017 J/Fest Southwest Regatta

October 21-22, 2017
180 people have registered for this event

    Name Boat Name * Skipper last name (Please verify correct spelling with your skipper)*
1. Valerie Bucholtz 2086105250 McCutchen
2. Mark Masur 2146622535 Mark Masur
3. Cody Oeung 5176772066 Avisse
4. Greg Tawaststjerna 5406870600 Goebel
5. Daniel Erklauer 7133200476 Sullivan
6. RYAN SCHWEND 8174375276 Johnson
7. Javier Almodovar 8325719161 Gerald Rademaker
8. Rebekah Holmes 9403996515 Barry Bailey
9. Bruce Martin Airborne Christensen
10. Nishant Krishnan Airborne Christensen
11. Boyko Delov Airborne Christensen
12. Todd Rufner Beauty Horton
13. Amy Brock Black River Racing Doug Strebel
14. cole thornton Black River Racing Strebel
15. Rahn Zaccari Blue Flash Arno
16. Christopher Lewis Déjà Vu Doo Zartler
17. Cynthia Hall Deja Vodoo Zartler
18. Karen Lewis Deja Voodoo Zartler
19. Meghan Pesch DeJa Voodoo Zartler
20. Mike McGagh Deja Voodoo Zartler
21. Shmulik Shif Easy does it Ozeri
22. Jason Dyer Eau La La Smith
23. Gary McGinnity Eau La La Smith
24. Paul Beaudin Eau La La Mark Smith
25. Susan Johnson FiornaJ Spurlin
26. Scott Spurlin FiornaJ Scott Spurlin
27. Jeffrey Johnstone FiornaJ Spurlin
28. Rachel Loziuk GIGGLES Natalie Harden
29. Chris Rousseau Giggles Harden
30. Nicole Breault Good Trade Stone
31. david stotler good trade stone
32. Ryan Simmons Good Trade Stone
33. Halsey Richartz Good Trade Stone
34. Scott Grandt Good Trade Stone
35. John Hudson Gray Wolf Johnson
36. Elisabeth Fortin Grey Wolf Timmothy Johnson
37. David Whelan Hamberg goethe
38. Stephen Guerin Hamburg Goethe
39. Doug Cummings Hamburg Goethe
40. John Creegan Hamburg Goethe
41. Andrew Houghton Hamburg Goethe
42. Jacob Brechan Hamburg Goethe
43. Andy Wescoat Harm's Way Wescoat
44. Marc Gibbs Harm's Way Wescoat
45. Mike Partheymulller Harmattan Daniel Kelsey
46. Owen Goodhew Harms Way Wescoat
47. James Honeybourne Harms Way Wescoat
48. David Sullins Harms Way Weascoat
49. Mark Funk Hayes Rigging Hayes
50. Erwan le Gall Helm's a lee Lee
51. Tyler Milne Helms a Lee Lee
52. Glenn Darden HOSS Darden
53. Jonathan McKee Hoss Darden
54. Bruce Mahoney HOSS Darden
55. Blake Billman Hoss Darden
56. MARCO CIPRIAN INFINITY OZERI
57. Tal Ozeri Infinity Ozeri
58. Carter Timbel Infinity Ozeri
59. Reed Cleckler Infinity Ozeri
60. Rosecoe Taylor J Jour Alberic Avisse
61. brian tyrrell J-70 Lutz
62. Claire McDonald J22 #892 Caldwell
63. Veljko Roskar Jour J Avisse
64. Guillaume Descamps Jour J Alberic Avisse
65. Wesley Yland Jour-J Avisse
66. Daniel Willias Kinderspel2 Bell
67. Marisa Soto Kinderspel2 Bell
68. James Collins Kinderspel2 Bell
69. Martin Hamkea Kinderspel2 Bell
70. Charlotte Trudeau Kinderspel2 Bell
71. Paul Shields Knot Bad Clark
72. Christopher Dees Leading Edge Sutton
73. Xavier Varela Leading Edge Sutton
74. Martin Weick Leading Edge Sutton
75. Howard Mead Little Joe Sullivan
76. Eric Jung Little Joe Sullivan
77. Matthew Bradley Little Joe Sullivan
78. Christine Sicktich Little Joe Dan Sullivan
79. Travis James Little Joe Dan Sullivan
80. Jennifer James Little Joe Dan Sullivan
81. Sandra Donez Loose Cannon Duste
82. John Hafemeister loose cannon Dustee
83. Brian Shores Mojo Glaze
84. Joe Taylor Mojo Glaze
85. Jake Scott MOJO Glaze
86. Lindsay Scott Mojo Glaze
87. Gray Rackley Mojo Glaze
88. Sandra Baldridge Ne Ne Young
89. Matthew Morrell NE NE Young
90. Casey Lambert NENE Young
91. Jesse Fulmer NeNe Young
92. Christopher May Overweight Hayes
93. Alan Woodyard Parrot Tales Light Blankenhagen
94. Mary Iwanicki Parrot tales lite Blankenhagen
95. Karen Glass Payaso Caldwell
96. Sean Davis Pesto Barnett
97. Jenny Robinson Pesto Barnette
98. Brett Allred Pesto Barnet
99. Allison Cribbs Pesto Barnett
100. Ray Bentele Press to +MECO Stromme/Bentele
101. Steven Paulson Press to +MECO Ray Bentele
102. John Larsen Press to MECO Stromme
103. Ralph Hite Press to MECO Ray Bentele
104. Jonathan Newport Press to Meco Bentele
105. Brad Brose Press to meco Glen Stromme
106. Robert Brann Radiance Lakenmacher
107. Daniel Lakenmacher Radiance Lakenmacher
108. Simon Thomas Radiance Lakenmacher
109. Ann Graham Radiance Lakenmacher
110. Jody Lutz Radiance Lakenmacher
111. Michael Sager Radiance Lakenmacher
112. Matthew Robbins Rumpus Robbins
113. Ben Robbins Rumpus Robbins
114. Charles Haehl Rumpus Robbins
115. Michael Stovall Rumpus Robbins
116. Alexander Weisser Sail # 951 Kivlovitz
117. Alexandra Wiedeke Sail Number 951/Bow #25 Kivlovitz
118. Brian McMartin Sanity Goebel
119. Mitchell Burke Sanity Goebel
120. Alan Nakanishi sanity goebel
121. Shawn Burke Sanity Goebel
122. Ben Gray Second Star Hill
123. Thomas Morris Second Star Hiill
124. Susan Hill Second Star Hill
125. Spencer Matthews Second star Hill
126. Austin Pickens Second Star Hill
127. Jacob Dragoo Second Star Hill
128. Chris Holman Second Star Hill, J.D.
129. Wyatt Smith Shaken Not Stirred Caldwell
130. Kathy Smith Shaken Not Stirred Caldwell
131. Douglas Weakly Southern Belle Lindow
132. Corey Harding Southern Belle Lindholm
133. Megan Larson Stinger Bednar
134. Kevin Orff Stinger Bednar
135. Kevin Bednar Stinger Bednar
136. Murat Gorgun Stinger Bednar
137. Virginia Vance Stinger Bednair
138. Daniel Dalgleish Super Girl McCutchen
139. Jim Orchid Supergirl Orchid
140. Karen McCutchen SUPERGIRL McCutchen
141. John McCutchen II SUPERGIRL McCutchen
142. Jerry Koustoumbardis Supergirl McCutchen
143. Gavin Gerondale Texas Ranger IV Chuck Wielchowsky
144. Theresa Gale Texas Ranger IV Wielchowsky
145. Meredith Eatough Texas Ranger IV Wielchowshy
146. Matthew Kriner Texas Ranger IV Wielchowshy
147. Patrick Bruhn Texas Ranger IV Wielchowsky
148. Katrina Williams Tilt Morlan
149. Sloan Scott Tilt Morlan
150. Barry Lewis Tocatta Trinklein
151. Beate Pohler Toccata Trinklein
152. David Brannen Toccata Trinklein
153. Connor Morris Toccata Trinklein
154. Florence Rodriguez Trick Bag Barry Bailey
155. Ryan Miller Trick Bag Bailey
156. jesse berger Trick Bag Bailey
157. Andre Denais Two Feathers Masur
158. Jessie Monsivais Two Feathers Masur
159. David Klebanoff Two Feathers Masur
160. Daryl Bowen Two Feathers Masur
161. Jolene Masur Two Feathers Masur
162. Melissa Gorchynsky USA241 Poindexter
163. Blake Caskey Usa241 Poindexter
164. Kurt VanderWall Usa241 Poindexter
165. Patrick Caughey Vang Go Juengst
166. Kurt Carson Vang Go Juengst
167. Rhonda Moore Vang Go Juengst
168. Grant Seiboldt Whitney Daniel
169. Emma Kate McNomee Woo Hoo McBee
170. Ann Binion Yikes Rademacher
171. Gerald Rademaker Yikes! Rademaker
172. Becca Theismann YounG'uns Theismann
173. Brittany Smith YounG'uns Theismann
174. Nathan Ford YounG'uns Theismann
175. FATEMA NAQVI Zippidi Bates
176. Giorgio Martelli Zippity Bates
177. Michael Lewis Zippity Bates
178. Michael Prejean Zippity Bates
179. Taylan Ilhan Zippity Bates
180. Derek Gauger Zounds Lutz

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network