Registrants For
Crew Waiver 
2017 J/Fest Southwest Regatta

October 21-22, 2017
285 people have registered for this event

    Name Boat Name * Skipper last name (Please verify correct spelling with your skipper)*
1. Ashton Tucker 007 Spurlin
2. Jennie Pitts 007 Spurlin
3. Valerie Bucholtz 2086105250 McCutchen
4. Mark Masur 2146622535 Mark Masur
5. Angel Shellenberger 2148646024 Freedman
6. Chris Corley 2148646024 Freedman
7. Jeffery Berger 365 Ruder
8. Cody Oeung 5176772066 Avisse
9. Greg Tawaststjerna 5406870600 Goebel
10. Daniel Erklauer 7133200476 Sullivan
11. RYAN SCHWEND 8174375276 Johnson
12. Javier Almodovar 8325719161 Gerald Rademaker
13. Rebekah Holmes 9403996515 Barry Bailey
14. Bruce Martin Airborne Christensen
15. Nishant Krishnan Airborne Christensen
16. Boyko Delov Airborne Christensen
17. Arielle deLisser Airborne Christensen
18. Adam Oliveira Airborne Christensen
19. AARON BRITTAIN Airborne Christensen
20. todd carrico Airborne Christensen
21. Noah carrico Airborne Christensen
22. Victoria Hielscher Bad Moon Holmes
23. Johanna Holmes Bad Moon Holmes
24. David Hayslip Bad Moon Holmes
25. Michael LeFebvre Bad Moon Holmes
26. chris holmes Badmoon holmes
27. Todd Rufner Beauty Horton
28. Amy Brock Black River Racing Doug Strebel
29. cole thornton Black River Racing Strebel
30. kevin robinson black river racing doug strebel
31. Rahn Zaccari Blue Flash Arno
32. Nataleigh Perez Blue Flash Arno
33. Jim Cooper Blue Flash Arno
34. Scott Hurst Blue Flash Arno
35. Alex Schwinn Boomtown Mitchell
36. Lyndsey Sager Boomtown Mitchell
37. mike schwinn Boomtown Mitchell
38. Ruben Flores Clairboyant Marshall
39. rick kole Clairboyant Marshall
40. Brian Metz Clairebuoyant Marshal
41. Judy Marshall ClaireBuoyant Marshall
42. Christopher Lewis Déjà Vu Doo Zartler
43. Cynthia Hall Deja Vodoo Zartler
44. Karen Lewis Deja Voodoo Zartler
45. Meghan Pesch DeJa Voodoo Zartler
46. Mike McGagh Deja Voodoo Zartler
47. Shmulik Shif Easy does it Ozeri
48. Jason Dyer Eau La La Smith
49. Gary McGinnity Eau La La Smith
50. Paul Beaudin Eau La La Mark Smith
51. Gary Clayton Eau La La Smith
52. Susan Johnson FiornaJ Spurlin
53. Scott Spurlin FiornaJ Scott Spurlin
54. Jeffrey Johnstone FiornaJ Spurlin
55. David Andrew FiornaJ Scott Spurlin
56. Owen Bradford-Andrew FiornaJ Scott Spurlin
57. James Bradford-Andrew FiornaJ Scott spurlin
58. Ben Bradford-Andrew FiornaJ Scott Spurlin
59. Steven Hammerman GB GB
60. Jamison Shaw Gb Hammerman
61. Nicholas Dunphey GB Dunphey
62. Patricia Escorihuela GB Hammerman
63. Rachel Loziuk GIGGLES Natalie Harden
64. Chris Rousseau Giggles Harden
65. Robert Harden GIGGLES Harden
66. David Fowler Giggles Harden
67. Christopher Hoying GIGGLES Harden
68. Nicole Breault Good Trade Stone
69. david stotler good trade stone
70. Ryan Simmons Good Trade Stone
71. Halsey Richartz Good Trade Stone
72. Scott Grandt Good Trade Stone
73. John Hudson Gray Wolf Johnson
74. Darla Hogberg Gray Wolf Johnson
75. Elisabeth Fortin Grey Wolf Timmothy Johnson
76. David Whelan Hamberg goethe
77. Stephen Guerin Hamburg Goethe
78. Doug Cummings Hamburg Goethe
79. John Creegan Hamburg Goethe
80. Andrew Houghton Hamburg Goethe
81. Jacob Brechan Hamburg Goethe
82. Dave Hinrichsen Hamburg Goethe
83. Andy Wescoat Harm's Way Wescoat
84. Marc Gibbs Harm's Way Wescoat
85. HeeJung Wescoat harm's way wescoat
86. Gareth Mugeli Harm's way Wescoat
87. Mike Partheymulller Harmattan Daniel Kelsey
88. Daniel Georgianni Harmattan Kelsey
89. Lana Kelsey Harmatttan Kelsey
90. Owen Goodhew Harms Way Wescoat
91. James Honeybourne Harms Way Wescoat
92. David Sullins Harms Way Weascoat
93. Emily Farris Harms Way Wescoat
94. Hunter Farris Harms Way Wescoat
95. Mark Funk Hayes Rigging Hayes
96. Erwan le Gall Helm's a lee Lee
97. Tyler Milne Helms a Lee Lee
98. Glenn Darden HOSS Darden
99. Jonathan McKee Hoss Darden
100. Bruce Mahoney HOSS Darden
101. Blake Billman Hoss Darden
102. MARCO CIPRIAN INFINITY OZERI
103. Tal Ozeri Infinity Ozeri
104. Carter Timbel Infinity Ozeri
105. Reed Cleckler Infinity Ozeri
106. paul redmond infinity ozeri
107. Rosecoe Taylor J Jour Alberic Avisse
108. brian tyrrell J-70 Lutz
109. Claire McDonald J22 #892 Caldwell
110. Veljko Roskar Jour J Avisse
111. Guillaume Descamps Jour J Alberic Avisse
112. Wesley Yland Jour-J Avisse
113. Daniel Willias Kinderspel2 Bell
114. Marisa Soto Kinderspel2 Bell
115. James Collins Kinderspel2 Bell
116. Martin Hamkea Kinderspel2 Bell
117. Charlotte Trudeau Kinderspel2 Bell
118. Paul Shields Knot Bad Clark
119. Maclaine Morham Knot Bad Clarke
120. Christopher Dees Leading Edge Sutton
121. Xavier Varela Leading Edge Sutton
122. Martin Weick Leading Edge Sutton
123. Diana Sutton Leading Edge Sutton
124. Paul Eley Leading Edge Sutton
125. Pedro Gianotti Leading Edge Tom Sutton
126. Alexander Thompson Leading edge Sutton
127. Howard Mead Little Joe Sullivan
128. Eric Jung Little Joe Sullivan
129. Matthew Bradley Little Joe Sullivan
130. Christine Sicktich Little Joe Dan Sullivan
131. Travis James Little Joe Dan Sullivan
132. Jennifer James Little Joe Dan Sullivan
133. Sandra Donez Loose Cannon Duste
134. John Hafemeister loose cannon Dustee
135. Theodore Hasse Miss Conduct Freedman
136. Tyler Bullard Miss conduct Freedman
137. Aaron Evans Mojito Durdin
138. Tim Withall Mojito Durdin
139. Kelly Gray Mojito Durdin
140. Brian Shores Mojo Glaze
141. Joe Taylor Mojo Glaze
142. Jake Scott MOJO Glaze
143. Lindsay Scott Mojo Glaze
144. Gray Rackley Mojo Glaze
145. Sandra Baldridge Ne Ne Young
146. Matthew Morrell NE NE Young
147. Casey Lambert NENE Young
148. Jesse Fulmer NeNe Young
149. Chris Wientjes NENE Young
150. Mark Hatten Ou La La Smith
151. Christopher May Overweight Hayes
152. Hollie Benevides Parrot Tales Blankenhagen
153. Alan Woodyard Parrot Tales Light Blankenhagen
154. Mary Iwanicki Parrot tales lite Blankenhagen
155. Karen Glass Payaso Caldwell
156. Sean Davis Pesto Barnett
157. Jenny Robinson Pesto Barnette
158. Brett Allred Pesto Barnet
159. Allison Cribbs Pesto Barnett
160. Oliver Byington PESTO Barnett
161. Ray Bentele Press to +MECO Stromme/Bentele
162. Steven Paulson Press to +MECO Ray Bentele
163. Brad Brose Press to meco Glen stromme Glen Stromme
164. John Larsen Press to MECO Stromme
165. Ralph Hite Press to MECO Ray Bentele
166. Jonathan Newport Press to Meco Bentele
167. Rider Griswold Press to Meco Ray Bentele
168. Robert Brann Radiance Lakenmacher
169. Daniel Lakenmacher Radiance Lakenmacher
170. Simon Thomas Radiance Lakenmacher
171. Ann Graham Radiance Lakenmacher
172. Jody Lutz Radiance Lakenmacher
173. Michael Sager Radiance Lakenmacher
174. Matthew Robbins Rumpus Robbins
175. Ben Robbins Rumpus Robbins
176. Charles Haehl Rumpus Robbins
177. Michael Stovall Rumpus Robbins
178. Nicholas Robbins Rumpus Robbins
179. Alexander Weisser Sail # 951 Kivlovitz
180. Alexandra Wiedeke Sail Number 951/Bow #25 Kivlovitz
181. Brian McMartin Sanity Goebel
182. Mitchell Burke Sanity Goebel
183. Alan Nakanishi sanity goebel
184. Shawn Burke Sanity Goebel
185. Ben Gray Second Star Hill
186. Thomas Morris Second Star Hiill
187. Susan Hill Second Star Hill
188. Spencer Matthews Second star Hill
189. Austin Pickens Second Star Hill
190. Jacob Dragoo Second Star Hill
191. Chris Holman Second Star Hill, J.D.
192. Susan Clayton Second Star Hill
193. Joseph Peacock Sforzando Hammel
194. Peter Spev Sforzando Hammel
195. Brandon Furey Sforzando Hammel
196. PETER MEEH Shak'in not Stirred Caldwell
197. Wyatt Smith Shaken Not Stirred Caldwell
198. Kathy Smith Shaken Not Stirred Caldwell
199. Mary Miller Shaken Not Stirred Beverly Caldwell
200. Beverly Caldwell Shaken Not Stirred Caldwell
201. Walter Barnett Shaken Not Stirred Caldwell
202. De'Anne Meeh Shaken Not Stirred Caldwell
203. Chris Kelley Shaken Not Stirred Caldwell
204. Danny Pletsch Sketchy Pletsch
205. Megan Pletsch Sketchy Pletsch
206. Douglas Weakly Southern Belle Lindow
207. Corey Harding Southern Belle Lindholm
208. Corey Harding Southern Belle Lindholm
209. Megan Larson Stinger Bednar
210. Kevin Orff Stinger Bednar
211. Kevin Bednar Stinger Bednar
212. Murat Gorgun Stinger Bednar
213. Virginia Vance Stinger Bednair
214. Daniel Dalgleish Super Girl McCutchen
215. Jim Orchid Supergirl Orchid
216. Karen McCutchen SUPERGIRL McCutchen
217. John McCutchen II SUPERGIRL McCutchen
218. Jerry Koustoumbardis Supergirl McCutchen
219. Hector Rodriguez Supergirl McCutchen
220. Dann white Superman Broadway
221. adolfo bernal Superman Broadway
222. Dan Fingerhut Superman Broadway
223. Odeta Pine Superman Broadway
224. Brant Koepke Team 365 Ruder
225. Lynn Buchanan Texas chrome Bradley
226. Robert Karov Texas Chrome Bradley
227. John Hardesty Texas Chrome Bradley
228. Gavin Gerondale Texas Ranger IV Chuck Wielchowsky
229. Theresa Gale Texas Ranger IV Wielchowsky
230. Meredith Eatough Texas Ranger IV Wielchowshy
231. Matthew Kriner Texas Ranger IV Wielchowshy
232. Patrick Bruhn Texas Ranger IV Wielchowsky
233. Katrina Williams Tilt Morlan
234. Sloan Scott Tilt Morlan
235. Barry Lewis Tocatta Trinklein
236. Beate Pohler Toccata Trinklein
237. David Brannen Toccata Trinklein
238. Connor Morris Toccata Trinklein
239. John Dees Toccata Trinklein
240. Florence Rodriguez Trick Bag Barry Bailey
241. Ryan Miller Trick Bag Bailey
242. jesse berger Trick Bag Bailey
243. Ryan Murphy Troublemaker Simonson
244. Bridget Scheib Troublemaker Simonson
245. Ava Cares True Grit Hanna
246. Haley Walker True Grit Hanna
247. Ian Beck True Grit Alexander Hanna
248. Andre Denais Two Feathers Masur
249. Jessie Monsivais Two Feathers Masur
250. David Klebanoff Two Feathers Masur
251. Daryl Bowen Two Feathers Masur
252. Jolene Masur Two Feathers Masur
253. Melissa Gorchynsky USA241 Poindexter
254. Blake Caskey Usa241 Poindexter
255. Kurt VanderWall Usa241 Poindexter
256. Patrick Caughey Vang Go Juengst
257. Kurt Carson Vang Go Juengst
258. Rhonda Moore Vang Go Juengst
259. David Hull Vang Go Jungst
260. Megan Olivarez Veloce Richline
261. Danielle Van Strien Veloce Richline
262. Greg Turman Veloce Richline
263. Cassandra Manzato Veloce Richline
264. Grant Seiboldt Whitney Daniel
265. Marcus Lee Whitney Daniel
266. john furnace whitney Charlie daniels
267. Emma Kate McNomee Woo Hoo McBee
268. Bo McBee WooHoo McBee
269. Carrie Jones Yer Mom Lundemo
270. Jeff Jones Yer Mom Lundemo
271. Allan Henshaw Yike$ Rademaker
272. Ann Binion Yikes Rademacher
273. james powell yikes rademaker
274. Gerald Rademaker Yikes! Rademaker
275. Becca Theismann YounG'uns Theismann
276. Brittany Smith YounG'uns Theismann
277. Nathan Ford YounG'uns Theismann
278. Stephanie Lightfoot YounG'uns Theismann
279. FATEMA NAQVI Zippidi Bates
280. Giorgio Martelli Zippity Bates
281. Michael Lewis Zippity Bates
282. Michael Prejean Zippity Bates
283. Taylan Ilhan Zippity Bates
284. Derek Gauger Zounds Lutz
285. Wade Schon Zunds Lutz

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network