Registrants For
Halloween Howl
Annapolis Yacht Club

October 28-29, 2017
66 people have registered for this event

Opti Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Veronica Dryer 11567
Opti Blue
Bcsc
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Christopher Draper 9399
Opti Green
AYC - Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Nash Bailey SSA 12
Opti Green
Severn Sailing Association
3. Logan Gaffin 12746
Opti Green
Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Conor Mastromarco 17424
Opti Green
AYC
5. Michael Hinrichs TBA
Opti Green
AYC
6. Philip Thompson 9411
Opti Green
AYC
7. Reuben Danyali 16361
Opti Green
Baltimore County Sailing Club
8. Alexander Cheyne 15054
Opti Green
AYC
9. Jagan Som Tbd
Opti Green
ANnapolis Yacht Club
10. Chris Sixbey 7717
Opti Green
Junior member
11. Rhett Krawitt TBA
Opti Green
SFYC
12. Michael Werblow 12352
Opti Green
AnnapolisYC
13. Morgan Paglee 20194
Opti Green
AYC
14. Alders Kulynych-Irvin 12448
Opti Green
ayc
15. Patrick Tis 8040
Opti Green
bcsc
16. Caroline Aramendia 19743
Opti Green
Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Julia Leavitt 16
Opti Green
SSA
18. Ashton Perkins 19416
Opti Green
SSA
19. Bodie Dancy 23
Opti Green
AYC
20. Robbie Herzog 88782
Opti Green
Severn Sailing Association
21. Flora Cole 15446
Opti Green
SSA
22. Conner Perry 4
Opti Green
AYC/SSA
23. Annie Sitzmann 20271
Opti Green
None
24. Nat Bonham sSA 3
Opti Green
Severn sailing association
25. Molly Bonham SSA 10
Opti Green
Severn sailing association
 


Opti White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Beylen Gode 6415
Opti White
AYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Skylor Sweet 19976

Red
Optimist
Red
North East River Yacht Club
2. Wynne Williams 15146

Blue
Optimist
Blue
AYC
3. Amelon Rule TBD

White
Optimist
White
Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
4. Cole Amaral 17915

Blue
Optimist
Blue
AYC
5. Ava Cornell 16237

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Luca webb 19279

Blue
Optimist
Blue
NERYC
7. William Wrightson 21433

Red
Optimist
Red
TAYC/AYC
8. Nathan Finkelstein 6887

White
Optimist
White
SSA
9. Grace Knipe 12496

Blue
Optimist
Blue
AYC
10. Reed McAllister 20380

Blue
Optimist
Blue
FBYC/AYC
11. Joshua Bendura 22233

Red
Optimist
Red
FBYC
12. Finley Heflin 19302

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Natalie Aramendia 14317

Red
Optimist
Red
Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Conrad Schofield 22266

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Wianno/AYC
15. Robby Meek 21629

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Annapolis Yacht Club
16. Walker Angus 18100

Blue
Optimist
Blue
FBYC
17. Matthew Budington 22134

Red
Optimist
Red
Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Nicholas Budington 22135

Red
Optimist
Red
Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Robert Wolf 21353

Red
Optimist
Red
AYC
20. Colman Schofield 20956

Red
Optimist
Red
Wianno/AYC
21. Dylan Paglee 21552

Blue
Optimist
Blue
AYC
22. George Carty 17273

Red
Optimist
Red
AYC
23. Tommy Sitzmann 22229

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lauderdale
24. Bo Angus 11564

White
Optimist
White
FBYC/AYC
25. Luca DeSimone 16039

White
Optimist
White
TAYC/AYC
26. Willem DeSimone 15924

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TAYC/AYC
27. Kyle Reinecke 20955

Blue
Optimist
Blue
AYC
28. Katrina Surcel-Debes 1615

Blue
Optimist
Blue
BCSC
29. Marcus Kozlowski 11959

White
Optimist
White
BCSC
30. Evan Coleman TBD

Blue
Optimist
Blue
BCSC
31. Henry Allgeier 22414

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
32. James Allgeier TBD

White
Optimist
White
Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
33. Christopher McCollum 20686

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Annapolis Yacht Club
34. Hartley Cooper 19067

White
Optimist
White
Tred Avon YC
35. Rebecca Schill 19187

Blue
Optimist
Blue
NYCC
36. Sean Trudell 14101

Blue
Optimist
Blue
NYCC
37. Max Olson 15580

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SSA
38. Madeline Amthor USA17990

Red
Optimist
Red
AYC/ FBYC
39. William Lindsley 15299

Blue
Optimist
Blue
SSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network