Registrants For
The J. Kevin Box Perpetual Conundrum 2017
Galveston Bay Cruising Association and SOS-TEX

April 22, 2017
22 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Giorgio Martelli
B Sailing Club 296 B Sailing J/Boats / J/80 126 / 0 / 0
2. Duane Bez
GBCA 37 Be Easy O'Day / 32-2 188 / 0 / 0
3. Jason Seibert
R2AK, GBCA 202 Concussion Olson / Olson 30 102 / 0 / 0
4. Ash Walker
LYC 17 GOOD NEWS Pearson TPI / Alerion Express 38 126 / 0 / 0
5. Albrecht Goethe
LYC 181 Hamburg J-Boats / J/109 81 / 0 / 0
6. Marty Pedowicz
Lakewood 586 Hobgoblin Hunter / Legend 40 147 / 0 / 0
7. Johnny Jones
GBCA 273 Island Time Catalina / 36 163 / 0 / 0
8. Greg Casamayor
GBCA 46864 Joyride Beneteau / First 42S7 89 / 0 / 0
9. Tom Sutton
GBCA 162 Leading Edge J Boats / J109 81 / 0 / 0
10. Walter Barnett
GBCA 168 Osprey Beneteau / First 42s7 95 / 0 / 0
11. Mark Breen
Richmond YC 049 Plausible Deniability Melges / 24 96 / 0 / 0
12. Kevin Hayes
LYC 43764 Psyched Island Yachts / Peterson 38 100 / 0 / 0
13. Bill Lakenmacherr
LYC 649 Radiance J Boat / J/105 78 / 0 / 0
14. Rafael Brom
WYC, GBCA 114 SELAH C&C / 36 179 / 0 / 0
15. Chris Haas
GBCA 53 SolAire Ericson / 39 129 / 0 / 0
16. KevinBednar AllieCribbs
GBCA 296 Stinger JBoats / J/105 78 / 0 / 0
17. Bill Tarnick
GBCA 360 Sunspot Baby Hunter / 340 187 / 0 / 0
18. Tim Vogelsang
LYC 31707 Tanura Island Yachts / Peterson 34 148 / 0 / 0
19. Arthur Boos Jr
GBCA 12440 Tenacious Morgan / 27 195 / 0 / 0
20. Gary Trinklein
GBCA 28 Toccata J Boats / J/27 133 / 0 / 0
21. William Johnson
GBCA 49 Tri-ed 'N True Farrier / F27 46 / 0 / 0
22. Robert Best
LYC 044 Wine Knot Jeanneau / 44DS 161 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network