Registrants For
The J. Kevin Box Perpetual Conundrum 2017
Galveston Bay Cruising Association and SOS-TEX

April 22, 2017
22 people have registered for this event

Double GBCA Cruising Club
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. William Johnson 49 Double GBCA Cruising Club Baytown, TX GBCA
2. Bill Tarnick 360 Double GBCA Cruising Club Baytown, TX GBCA
3. Marty Pedowicz 586 Double GBCA Cruising Club Sugar Land, TX Lakewood
4. Robert Best 044 Double GBCA Cruising Club Missouri City, TX LYC
5. Rafael Brom 114 Double GBCA Cruising Club League City, TX WYC, GBCA
 


Double Non-Spin
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Tom Sutton 162 Double Non-Spin Houston, TX GBCA
2. Arthur Boos Jr 12440 Double Non-Spin Dickinson, TX GBCA
3. Walter Barnett 168 Double Non-Spin Nassau Bay, TX GBCA
4. Gary Trinklein 28 Double Non-Spin Houston, TX GBCA
5. Duane Bez 37 Double Non-Spin League City, TX GBCA
6. Johnny Jones 273 Double Non-Spin League City, Tx. GBCA
7. Kevin Hayes 43764 Double Non-Spin Seabrook, TX LYC
8. Ash Walker 17 Double Non-Spin Kemah, TX LYC
9. Albrecht Goethe 181 Double Non-Spin Seabrook, TX LYC
10. Tim Vogelsang 31707 Double Non-Spin Kemah, TX LYC
 


Double Spin
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Giorgio Martelli 296 Double Spin Seabrook, TX B Sailing Club
2. KevinBednar AllieCribbs 296 Double Spin Houston, TX GBCA
3. Chris Haas 53 Double Spin Dickinson, TX GBCA
4. Bill Lakenmacherr 649 Double Spin Houston, TX LYC
5. Jason Seibert 202 Double Spin League City, TX R2AK, GBCA
6. Mark Breen 049 Double Spin Kemah, TX Richmond YC
 


Single Non-Spin
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Greg Casamayor 46864 Single Non-Spin Houston, TX GBCA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network