Registrants For
2017 Laser Masters Atlantic Coast Championship

June 03-04, 2017
45 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Don Hahl

199552 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Littleton, CO Brant Beach Yacht Club
2. Chris Houston

169785 Laser
[Grand Master]
Ambler, PA Marsh Creek Sail Club
3. Rob Emmet

209698 Laser
[Grand Master]
Stevensville, MD SSA
4. Adam Glass

178857 Laser
[Grand Master]
Bethesda, MD Severn Sailing Association
5. Dave Breder

152045 Laser
[Grand Master]
Oreland, PA CYCCM & GWYC
6. Peter Hurley

209289 Laser
New York, NY Mantoloking
7. Jeff Beckwith

199804 Laser
Southport, CT CPYC
8. Glen Dickson

194063 Laser
New Milford, NJ Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Peter Madonna

187245 Laser
[Grand Master]
West Chester, PA Marsh Creek Sailing Club
10. Rich Parolski

151860 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Ocean City, MD Ocean City Sailing Club
11. Chris Henkel

166971 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Westfield, NJ Monmouth Boat Club
12. Dennis Russom

199139 Laser
[Grand Master]
Springfield, PA Brant Beach YC
13. Ari Barshi

187994 Laser
[Grand Master]
cabarete, puerto plata Cabarete
14. Charlie Brewer

209333 Laser
Poquoson, VA Fishing Bay
15. Jonathan Phillips

207153 Laser
Annapolis, MD SSA
16. Bill Mergenthaler

189803 Laser
[Grand Master]
Harvey Cedars, NJ KCYC
17. Will Donaldson

194033 Laser
Middletown, RI Sail Newport
18. Philippe Dormoy

160929 Laser
[Grand Master]
Montreal, QC Beaconsfield Yach Club BYC
19. Patrick Wachholz

204462 Laser
Innisfil, ON BYC
20. Britt Hughes

209073 Laser
[Grand Master]
Stratford, CT Cedar Point
21. Aaron Freeman

183877 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Annapolis, MD EYC/NSIBYC
22. Scott Pakenham

182787 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Portsmouth, RI Island heights, Newport laser fleet 413
23. William Dickey

212116 Laser
Norwalk, CT RYC
24. David Watts

181782 Laser
Oceanport, NJ Monmouth Boat Club
25. Robert Hallawell

189772 Laser
Milford, CT Ycyc
26. Daniel Vought

156619 Laser
Matawan, NJ M.B.C

Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Roberts

174013 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Fenelon Falls, ON Sturgeon Lake
2. Newt Wattis

199142 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Surf City, NJ Surf City YC
3. Jacques Kerrest

174236 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
McLean, VA SSA
4. Lindsay Hewitt

211640 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Cold Spring Harbor, NY Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
5. Peter Seidenberg

189811 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
6. Jack Pearce

206577 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Oro-Medonte, ON Barrie Yacht Club
7. Monica Wilson

206154 Laser Radial
Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
8. Ryosuke Sakai

188886 Laser Radial
Astoria, NY CPYC
9. Bob Tan

196023 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Perryville, MD SSA
10. David Waiting

206135 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Fairfax, VA SSA
11. Csilla Gal

170722 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Washington, DC *
12. Natalya Gontcharova

205445 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Brooklyn, NY N/a
13. Jean-Yves Fillion

210173 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
14. Dixon Pearce

177667 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Manahawkin, NJ Surf City Yacht Club
15. Nigel Heath

200133 Laser Radial
Toronto, ON Water Rat Sailing Club
16. Britt Drake

204415 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Virginia Beach, Virginia Maurice River Yacht Club
17. Amnon Gitelson

211541 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Armonk, NY cpyc
18. Mike Schmidt

121384 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Pasadena, MD Magothy River Sailing Association
19. Christopher Williams

182352 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Philadelphia, PA brant beach yc

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network