Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Don Hahl


199552 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Littleton, CO Brant Beach Yacht Club
2. Chris Houston


169785 Laser
[Grand Master]
Ambler, PA Marsh Creek Sail Club
3. Rob Emmet


209698 Laser
[Grand Master]
Stevensville, MD SSA
4. Adam Glass


178857 Laser
[Grand Master]
Bethesda, MD Severn Sailing Association
5. Dave Breder


152045 Laser
[Grand Master]
Oreland, PA CYCCM & GWYC
6. Peter Hurley


209289 Laser
[Master]
New York, NY Mantoloking
7. Jeff Beckwith


199804 Laser
[Master]
Southport, CT CPYC
8. Glen Dickson


194063 Laser
[Master]
New Milford, NJ Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Peter Madonna


187245 Laser
[Grand Master]
West Chester, PA Marsh Creek Sailing Club
10. Rich Parolski


151860 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Ocean City, MD Ocean City Sailing Club
11. Chris Henkel


166971 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Westfield, NJ Monmouth Boat Club
12. Dennis Russom


199139 Laser
[Grand Master]
Springfield, PA Brant Beach YC
13. Ari Barshi


187994 Laser
[Grand Master]
cabarete, puerto plata Cabarete
14. Charlie Brewer


209333 Laser
[Master]
Poquoson, VA Fishing Bay
15. Jonathan Phillips


207153 Laser
[Master]
Annapolis, MD SSA
16. Bill Mergenthaler


189803 Laser
[Grand Master]
Harvey Cedars, NJ KCYC
17. Will Donaldson


194033 Laser
[Master]
Middletown, RI Sail Newport
18. Philippe Dormoy


160929 Laser
[Grand Master]
Montreal, QC Beaconsfield Yach Club BYC
19. Patrick Wachholz


204462 Laser
[Master]
Innisfil, ON BYC
20. Britt Hughes


209073 Laser
[Grand Master]
Stratford, CT Cedar Point
21. Aaron Freeman


183877 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Annapolis, MD EYC/NSIBYC
22. Scott Pakenham


182787 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Portsmouth, RI Island heights, Newport laser fleet 413
23. William Dickey


212116 Laser
[Master]
Norwalk, CT RYC
24. David Watts


181782 Laser
[Master]
Oceanport, NJ Monmouth Boat Club
25. Robert Hallawell


189772 Laser
[Master]
Milford, CT Ycyc
26. Daniel Vought


156619 Laser
[Master]
Matawan, NJ M.B.C
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Roberts


174013 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Fenelon Falls, ON Sturgeon Lake
2. Newt Wattis


199142 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Surf City, NJ Surf City YC
3. Jacques Kerrest


174236 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
McLean, VA SSA
4. Lindsay Hewitt


211640 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Cold Spring Harbor, NY Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
5. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
6. Jack Pearce


206577 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Oro-Medonte, ON Barrie Yacht Club
7. Monica Wilson


206154 Laser Radial
[Master]
Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
8. Ryosuke Sakai


188886 Laser Radial
[Master]
Astoria, NY CPYC
9. Bob Tan


196023 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Perryville, MD SSA
10. David Waiting


206135 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Fairfax, VA SSA
11. Csilla Gal


170722 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Washington, DC *
12. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Brooklyn, NY N/a
13. Jean-Yves Fillion


210173 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Rye, NY AYC / NYYC
14. Dixon Pearce


177667 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Manahawkin, NJ Surf City Yacht Club
15. Nigel Heath


200133 Laser Radial
[Master]
Toronto, ON Water Rat Sailing Club
16. Britt Drake


204415 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Virginia Beach, Virginia Maurice River Yacht Club
17. Amnon Gitelson


211541 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Armonk, NY cpyc
18. Mike Schmidt


121384 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Pasadena, MD Magothy River Sailing Association
19. Christopher Williams


182352 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Philadelphia, PA brant beach yc