Registrants For
PSA Moonlight Race
Potapskut Sailing Association

June 10, 2017
30 people have registered for this event

Alberg 30
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Woodford

PSA US 11 Latika Alberg 30 / Whitby / Alberg 30 0 06/04/2017
2. Jonathan Adams

RBSA 197 Laughing Gulll Alberg 30 / Whitby / Alberg 30 0 06/07/2017
3. Lanny Helms

PSA 562 Windswept Alberg 30 / Whitby / Alberg 30 0 06/08/2017
4. T.C. Williams

Annapolis Yacht Club 247 Argo Alberg 30 / Whitby / Alberg 30 0 06/08/2017
 


CHESSS Non-spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Dunigan

GIYS 12 Jane Says CHESSS Non-spin / TPI / J/124 54 06/01/2017
2. Chuck Scheaffer

CBYRA 42539 Resolute CHESSS Non-spin / C&C / 34R Mod 96 06/03/2017
3. John Aellen

Potapskut Sailing Assoc 83160 Dragonfly CHESSS Non-spin / J Boats / J 92 105 06/01/2017
4. Dan Somerville

PSA 273 Caution CHESSS Non-spin / John Holmes / John Holmes 27 171 06/05/2017
 


CHESSS Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Leonard

EYC USA 60161 Flashpoint CHESSS Spin / J-Boats / J-100 84 06/05/2017
2. Tom Price

Psa 21 Flicker CHESSS Spin / Borresen / BB10 126 06/02/2017
3. Rich Acuti

WRSC 31888 Alacrity CHESSS Spin / Tartan / Tartan 33 162 06/02/2017
4. John Zseleczky

SSA 33189 Old Blue CHESSS Spin / Pearson / Pearson 30 183 06/03/2017
 


CRCA-ARC
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Marshall Steele

Marshall Steele 52773 Moonlight Sail CRCA-ARC / Beneteau / Beneteau 49 106 06/03/2017
2. Steven Braunstein

MRSA 238 Healing Power CRCA-ARC / Jeanneau / Sun Odyssey 45.2 117 06/02/2017
3. Loren Mark Walker

MRSA 93669 Celerity II CRCA-ARC / Beneteau / Beneteau 343 157 05/31/2017
4. John Anderson

RCRA 2118 Swellville CRCA-ARC / Catalina / 36 MKII 171 06/08/2017
5. Walter Wise

PSA 83395 MoonLight Lady CRCA-ARC / Pearson / Pearson 36-2 180 05/30/2017
6. Joe Cummings

SSA USA 176 Shuang Hsi CRCA-ARC / Ta Shing / Tashiba 181 06/05/2017
7. Philip Young

PSA 63 Spiritus CRCA-ARC / Pearson / Vanguard 233 06/07/2017
8. Jimmy Doyle

Scuttlebutt YC 36 IMARI CRCA-ARC / Pacific Seacraft / 31 235 06/05/2017
 


Multihull A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Parrott

CMA M006 tHriLL Ride Multihull A / Reynolds / Reynols 33 1.021 06/09/2017
2. John Nicholson

CMA 185 Fair Curve Multihull A / Corsair / C31 UC 1.027 06/01/2017
3. Douglas Dykman

CMA/AYC 27042 Temple of the Wind Multihull A / Corsair / 31R/Aft Cabin 1.05 05/29/2017
 


Multihull B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joe Gillis

CMA 9796 TriTherapy Multihull B / Corsair / Dash 0.826 06/08/2017
2. Michael Daly

Chesapeake MultiHull Association 212 Esterl Multihull B / Corsair / Dash 750 0.893 06/09/2017
3. Keith Chapman

CMA, CSCYC, CBYRA 179 Tri-Pawed Multihull B / Corsair / F-27 0.91 06/08/2017
 


PHRF ABC
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brett Sorensen Terri High

GSA 40826 Kokomo Express PHRF ABC / Express / 35 108 06/07/2017
2. David Conlon

CBMM 42138 Victorine PHRF ABC / Tartan / Soverel 27 138 06/06/2017
3. Shepherd Drain

MRSA 13177 Heyday PHRF ABC / Pearson / P 30 174 06/02/2017
4. jim gary

PSA 23514 ole yella PHRF ABC / lindenburg / 26 174 06/09/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network