Registrants For
Fawcett/EYC Friday Night Beer Can Series
Eastport Yacht Club

May 12-August 25, 2017
59 people have registered for this event

AE28
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Detweiler


Skimmer USA 160 AE28
Camp Hill, PA Eastport Yacht Club
2. Jonah Seiger


Magic 429 AE28
Washington, DC AYC
3. Jason Goscha


Halcyon 316 AE28
Phoenix, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Jim Kizziar


Escape 296 AE28
Annapolis, MD AYC
5. David Gantz


Orion 38 AE28
Annapolis, MD Podickory Point
 


Cal 25
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Betsy and Dave Beyer


Glory 1601 Cal 25
Annapolis, MD EYC
2. H. Marie Harkenrider


Arctic Tern 1489 Cal 25
Montgomery Village, MD EYC
3. Peter/John/Chris Sheils/Wooldridge/Rogers


RONIN 681 Cal 25
Annapolis, MD EYC
4. Steven Milby


Fahrvergnugen 460 Cal 25
Dayton, OH Shearwater Sailing Club
5. Carl Sink


Emesis 453 Cal 25
Dayton, MD Shearwater
 


Harbor 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. marino dimarzo


Velella 340 Harbor 20
Bethesda, MD AYC
2. Brian Wiersema


Elixir 205 Harbor 20
Silver Spring, MD AYC
3. Ken Stevens


Allegro 323 Harbor 20
Great Falls, VA AYC
4. John Heintz


Endurance 213 Harbor 20
Annapolis, MD AYC
5. Bonnie and Ron Steele


Misty 312 Harbor 20
Annapolis, MD EYC
6. Jeffrey Scholz


Yellow Jacket 326 Harbor 20
West Palm Beach, FL EYC
7. Dan Corenzwit


Rhapsody 421 Harbor 20
Gaithersburg, MD EYC
8. Mark Kiefaber


Pearl 185 Harbor 20
Crownsville, MD AYC
9. Derby White


Felix 344 Harbor 20
Annapolis, MD NYYC
 


Non-Spinnaker 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Holden


Atlas 121 Non-Spinnaker 1
Annapolis, MD RIYC
2. Eric Richardson


Blinding Fury 63264 Non-Spinnaker 1
Annapolis, MD none
3. Michael Jewell


Five O'clock 156 Non-Spinnaker 1
Annapolis, MD CRCA
4. Jeff Leigh


Huck's Finn 93489 Non-Spinnaker 1
Arnold, MD EYC
5. Mike Grost


Discovery 161 Non-Spinnaker 1
Arnold, MD EYC
6. julian bigden


MOJO 4444 Non-Spinnaker 1
Annapolis, MD EYC
7. Ken Huston


Pilot error 52465 Non-Spinnaker 1
Annapolis, MD Nass
8. Cliff Stagg


STYLO 159 Non-Spinnaker 1
Edgewater, MD DISC
 


Non-Spinnaker 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Martin Weber


Chien Deux 93573 Non-Spinnaker 2
McLean, VA Sailfish Point Yacht Club
2. Brian Barone


Revenge 13682 Non-Spinnaker 2
Annapolis, MD Eastport Yacht Club
3. Brett Cureton


Jazz 34570 Non-Spinnaker 2
Annapolis, MD MRE
4. Jeffrey Gilbert


Leggo 23417 Non-Spinnaker 2
Annapolis, MD None
5. Amy Stryker


TOTALed MAYHEM USA 526 Non-Spinnaker 2
Crownsville, MD Eastport YC / Raritan YC
6. Paul Kaladas


Cloud Nine 9 Non-Spinnaker 2
Annapolis, MD Eastport Yacht Club
7. Paul Esker


Papillon 53531 Non-Spinnaker 2
Riva, Maryland EYC
8. Jose and Heather Turcios


Daisy 888 Non-Spinnaker 2
Springfield, VA None
9. Winston Jenks


Thalassa 43105 Non-Spinnaker 2
Katy, TX EYC
10. Rich Mount


Doodad 622 Non-Spinnaker 2
Annapolis, MD Bay Ridge
 


Spinnaker 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dan Buan


Chesapeake Boating Club 123 Spinnaker 1
Annapolis, MD Chesapeake Boating Club
2. Dan Leonard


Flashpoint 60161 Spinnaker 1
Annapolis, MD EYC
3. James McNeely


Maggie 40738 Spinnaker 1
Crofton, MD PSC
4. Heather McKee
*

That's Whack 443 Spinnaker 1
*, * EYC
5. Eugene McCollum


Chill 655 Spinnaker 1
Severna Park, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
6. mark Chadwick


X Marks the Spot 30252 Spinnaker 1
North Wales, PA Eastport
7. John Pica


Corybantic 93063 Spinnaker 1
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
8. John Carty


This End Up 63256 Spinnaker 1
Severna Park, MD SRYC
9. Greg Robinson


Incognito 30106 Spinnaker 1
Severna Park, MD EYC
 


Spinnaker 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Amr Hegazi


Amina 355 Spinnaker 2
Frederick, MD none independent
2. Sheila Keen


Infectious Smile 83060 Spinnaker 2
Annapolis, MD EYC
3. Kirk Gunn


Irie 93373 Spinnaker 2
Arnold, MD EYC
4. Heidi Frist


Suzie Q 203 Spinnaker 2
Severna Park, MD MYC
5. Michael Ruzzi


Mondial 59617 Spinnaker 2
Annapolis, MD Eastport Yacht Club
6. Pamela Morris et al


Bump... 33450 Spinnaker 2
Galesville, MD EYC
7. Thomas Watson


AVITA 63300 Spinnaker 2
Alexandria, VA DISC
 


V-Boats
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mary Ewenson


Terminally Pretty 248 V-Boats
Annapolis, MD EYC
2. James Pokorski


Tangerine 80 V-Boats
Alexandria, VA PRSA
3. Eric White


Copperhead 238 V-Boats
Dundalk, MD SSA
4. Zeke Horowitz


Jenny 253 V-Boats
Annapolis, MD EYC
5. walt Pletcher


Deep State USA 245 V-Boats
Annapolis, MD AYC
6. John and Diane Butler


The Sea Bin Project 116 V-Boats
Annapolis, MD EYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network