Registrants For
2017 WIND/NWYRC Youth Regatta
Columbia Gorge Racing Association

July 01-02, 2017
49 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Parker Carlson 208066
Laser 4.7
Seattle YachtClub
2. Abbie Carlson 210706
Laser 4.7
Seattle Yacht Club
3. Conrad Miller 199714
Laser 4.7
Willamette Sailing Club
4. Emma Powell 177275
Laser 4.7
Bellingham Yacht Club
5. Casey Pickett 196814
Laser 4.7
Willamette Sailing Club
6. Ria West 808
Laser 4.7
Bellingham Yacht Club
7. Olivia Schmitt 155242
Laser 4.7
Sail Sand Point
8. Nayan Dhillon 197510
Laser 4.7
SYC
9. Maggie Toombs 4
Laser 4.7
Orcas Island Yacht Club
10. Dane Petrakis 194042
Laser 4.7
Seattle Yacht Club
11. ronan kau 8
Laser 4.7
orcas island
12. amelia kau 9
Laser 4.7
orcas
13. Lindsay Campbell 177277
Laser 4.7
PMYC
14. Hayden Flaskerud 71
Laser 4.7
Narrows Race Team
15. Miles Williams 184642
Laser 4.7
Sail Sand Point
16. Emma Freedman 176181
Laser 4.7
Orcas
17. Claire Siegel-Wilson 195947
Laser 4.7
Willamette Sailing Club
18. Julia Sherry 20356
Laser 4.7
Dogfish Sailing
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Max Doane 200129
Laser Radial
Port Madison Yacht Club
2. Christopher Stoll 210108
Laser Radial
Seattle Yacht Club
3. Morgan Chapman 187303
Laser Radial
Dogfish Sailing
4. Kevin HIcks 1509
Laser Radial
Olympia High School
5. Jack Knowles 159801
Laser Radial
BellinghamYacht Club
6. Josh Dean 200150
Laser Radial
Rocky Point Sailing Association
7. Zach Cooper 175068
Laser Radial
Port Madison Yacht Club
8. Jordan Wood-Pina 209069
Laser Radial
Oak Harbor Yacht Club
9. Valerie Anders 172491
Laser Radial
Bellingham Yacht Club
10. Sandra Rost 174971
Laser Radial
Orcas Island Yacht Club
11. Cedric Keneipp 17
Laser Radial
Bellingham Yacht Club
12. Ryan Squires 253
Laser Radial
Gig Harbor Yacht Club
13. Dominick Wareham 208058
Laser Radial
Orcas island yacht club
14. Owen Timms 208821
Laser Radial
Seattle Yacht Club
15. Max Miller 196814
Laser Radial
SYC/OYC
16. Grant Gridley 204228
Laser Radial
Willamette Sailing Club
17. Alyosha Strum-Palerm 178866
Laser Radial
CYC
18. Ronan Rankin 191561
Laser Radial
Sail orcas
 


Optimist Dinghy
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Gavin Murphy 15476
Optimist Dinghy
Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
2. Dieter Creitz 13616
Optimist Dinghy
SYC
3. Adam Chan 1325
Optimist Dinghy
Calgary Yacht Club
4. Jack Carroll 20950
Optimist Dinghy
Seattle Yacht Club
5. Talia Hamlin 22201
Optimist Dinghy
California Yacht Club
6. Carmen Berg 19503
Optimist Dinghy
SFYC
7. Sammy Farkas 14732
Optimist Dinghy
Seattle Yacht Club/Bellingham Yacht Club
8. Zoe Gacioch 2976
Optimist Dinghy
Port Madison Yacht Club
9. Alex Zaputil 20694
Optimist Dinghy
SYC
10. Karl Waldman 17087
Optimist Dinghy
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
11. Ellis Halpin 800
Optimist Dinghy
Willamette Sailing Club
12. Teddy Gao 19603
Optimist Dinghy
WSC
13. Eva Gao 0000
Optimist Dinghy
WSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network