Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Parker Carlson 208066
Laser 4.7 / Seattle YachtClub
2. Abbie Carlson 210706
Laser 4.7 / Seattle Yacht Club
3. Conrad Miller 199714
Laser 4.7 / Willamette Sailing Club
4. Emma Powell 177275
Laser 4.7 / Bellingham Yacht Club
5. Casey Pickett 196814
Laser 4.7 / Willamette Sailing Club
6. Ria West 808
Laser 4.7 / Bellingham Yacht Club
7. Olivia Schmitt 155242
Laser 4.7 / Sail Sand Point
8. Nayan Dhillon 197510
Laser 4.7 / SYC
9. Maggie Toombs 4
Laser 4.7 / Orcas Island Yacht Club
10. Dane Petrakis 194042
Laser 4.7 / Seattle Yacht Club
11. ronan kau 8
Laser 4.7 / orcas island
12. amelia kau 9
Laser 4.7 / orcas
13. Lindsay Campbell 177277
Laser 4.7 / PMYC
14. Hayden Flaskerud 71
Laser 4.7 / Narrows Race Team
15. Miles Williams 184642
Laser 4.7 / Sail Sand Point
16. Emma Freedman 176181
Laser 4.7 / Orcas
17. Claire Siegel-Wilson 195947
Laser 4.7 / Willamette Sailing Club
18. Julia Sherry 20356
Laser 4.7 / Dogfish Sailing
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Max Doane 200129
Laser Radial / Port Madison Yacht Club
2. Christopher Stoll 210108
Laser Radial / Seattle Yacht Club
3. Morgan Chapman 187303
Laser Radial / Dogfish Sailing
4. Kevin HIcks 1509
Laser Radial / Olympia High School
5. Jack Knowles 159801
Laser Radial / BellinghamYacht Club
6. Josh Dean 200150
Laser Radial / Rocky Point Sailing Association
7. Zach Cooper 175068
Laser Radial / Port Madison Yacht Club
8. Jordan Wood-Pina 209069
Laser Radial / Oak Harbor Yacht Club
9. Valerie Anders 172491
Laser Radial / Bellingham Yacht Club
10. Sandra Rost 174971
Laser Radial / Orcas Island Yacht Club
11. Cedric Keneipp 17
Laser Radial / Bellingham Yacht Club
12. Ryan Squires 253
Laser Radial / Gig Harbor Yacht Club
13. Dominick Wareham 208058
Laser Radial / Orcas island yacht club
14. Owen Timms 208821
Laser Radial / Seattle Yacht Club
15. Max Miller 196814
Laser Radial / SYC/OYC
16. Grant Gridley 204228
Laser Radial / Willamette Sailing Club
17. Alyosha Strum-Palerm 178866
Laser Radial / CYC
18. Ronan Rankin 191561
Laser Radial / Sail orcas
 


Optimist Dinghy
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gavin Murphy 15476
Optimist Dinghy / Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
2. Dieter Creitz 13616
Optimist Dinghy / SYC
3. Adam Chan 1325
Optimist Dinghy / Calgary Yacht Club
4. Jack Carroll 20950
Optimist Dinghy / Seattle Yacht Club
5. Talia Hamlin 22201
Optimist Dinghy / California Yacht Club
6. Carmen Berg 19503
Optimist Dinghy / SFYC
7. Sammy Farkas 14732
Optimist Dinghy / Seattle Yacht Club/Bellingham Yacht Club
8. Zoe Gacioch 2976
Optimist Dinghy / Port Madison Yacht Club
9. Alex Zaputil 20694
Optimist Dinghy / SYC
10. Karl Waldman 17087
Optimist Dinghy / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
11. Ellis Halpin 800
Optimist Dinghy / Willamette Sailing Club
12. Teddy Gao 19603
Optimist Dinghy / WSC
13. Eva Gao 0000
Optimist Dinghy / WSC