Registrants For
2017 Sundown Series Race #5

September 15, 2017
28 people have registered for this event

CRUISING A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gary Schaffel

DRYC 57000 Odyssey CRUISING A / Tartan / 4000 72 09/13/2017
2. Kathy St. Amant

SCCYC 56653 Rascal CRUISING A / Hunter / Legend 37.5 132 09/14/2017
3. David Stoltz

sbyrc 18297 Andiamo CRUISING A / Catalina / cat 38 132 09/15/2017
4. Andrew Natker

DRYC 7336 Chutzpah CRUISING A / Catalina / 36 144 09/11/2017
5. John Rushing

DRYC 56690 Leilani CRUISING A / Hunter / 34 150 09/15/2017
6. Samuel Cowan

ssc 17666 Cross Fire CRUISING A / CAL / 36TM 156 09/09/2017
 


CRUISING B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gary Brockman

SCCYC 97041 Squall CRUISING B / Catalina / 34T 153 09/10/2017
2. Richard Norman

SSC 56111 CanUK V CRUISING B / Hunter / 33 180 09/12/2017
3. Albert Algaze

DRYC 6332 Krazy Kat CRUISING B / Catalina / 30Mk3 195 09/12/2017
4. Lumme Erilt

FYC 1216 Sundance CRUISING B / Catalina / Capri 22 210 09/13/2017
5. Lenny Gordon

PSSA 7485 Sunshine CRUISING B / Columbia / 26 MK II 234 09/14/2017
6. Gerald Sobel

Venture-MacGregor Fleet 71 Shpritz CRUISING B / Cal / 24 Mk-1 234 09/15/2017
7. Justin O'Brien

none 4941 MIA NOI CRUISING B / Catalina / Cat. 22 267 09/15/2017
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Doug Steele

CYC 38042 Tiburon PHRF A / Santa Cruz / SC 37 36 09/15/2017
2. Scott Torrance

CYC 56192 Forgiveness PHRF A / J Boats / J124 39 09/13/2017
3. Neil Fraser

DRYC/SBYRC USA 35010 Mexican Divorce PHRF A / Carroll Marine / 1D 35 (modified) 40 09/10/2017
4. Ed Jenkins

SBYRC 61555 Klexy PHRF A / Thompson / T32 48 09/13/2017
5. Dan McGanty

CYC 7255 Mistral PHRF A / Tartan / Tartan 101 75 09/11/2017
6. Jamie Myer

DRYC 28236 Wolfhound PHRF A / Ron Holland / 11 Metre OD 84 09/15/2017
7. Richard Kelton

LAYC 69140 Wahoo-Graphix PHRF A / Republic Yachts / Sov. 33 87 09/15/2017
8. Daniel Murphy

PSSA USA 601 Cuchulainn PHRF A / JBoats / J/105 90 09/14/2017
9. Dan Howard

DRYC 79048 Black Knight/aka Carmagnole PHRF A / beneteau / First 36.7 90 09/15/2017
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Maynard

DRYC 383 In Tenths PHRF B / J Boats / J/80 120 09/12/2017
2. Team Zulu
David Epstein
PSSA 18474 Zulu PHRF B / J-Boats / J29 120 09/15/2017
3. Curt Johnson

CYC 46380 Avet PHRF B / J/Boats / J/80 120 09/14/2017
4. Derek Heeb

CYC 18332 Redline PHRF B / Schock / Santana 30/30 GP 120 09/14/2017
5. Rodney Percival

PSSA 63163 Rubicon III PHRF B / Jeremy Rogers / Contessa 33 138 09/14/2017
6. Bruce Warren

DRYC 97071 Hard Habit PHRF B / Martin / M-242 150 09/14/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network