Registrants For
Upper Midwest Junior Olympic Sailing Festival
Wayzata Community Sailing

July 07-09, 2017
38 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. lily wojcik
*
Columbia Yacht Club 9999 C420 / / 0 06/09/2017
2. Lucia Loosbrock
*
Annika Irene
Minnetonka Yacht Club 6204 C420 / / 0 06/16/2017
3. Emily Gildea
*
Elizabeth Gildea
Columbia Sailing School 7841 C420 / / 0 06/18/2017
4. Toby Sullivan
*
Clara Brown
WBSS 7259 C420 / / 0 06/18/2017
5. Graham Ness
*
Rowan O'Connell
Minnetonka Yacht Club 16 C420 / / 0 06/20/2017
6. William Sweeney
*
Claire Hanley
Minnetonka Yacht Club / LMSS 6143 C420 / / 0 06/22/2017
7. Nicole Giuliani
*
Marit Lebakken
Team Calhoun 2222 C420 / / 0 06/22/2017
8. Greg Bittle
*
Jack Sparber
Wayzata Yacht Club 18 C420 / / 0 06/22/2017
9. George Moore
*
Megan Reed
Lake Calhoun Sailing School 1111 C420 / / 0 06/22/2017
10. Riley Norman
*
Clare Leeper
Lake Calhoun Sailing School 1234 Calhounigans C420 / / 0 06/22/2017
11. Kytalin Hendricksen
*
Mei Vickery
Wayzata community Sailing Center unknown C420 / / 0 06/22/2017
12. Seamus Hendrickson
*
Megan Schoenzeit
WCSC Unkown Unknown C420 / / 0 06/23/2017
13. Genna Viggiano
*
Anika Liner
White Bear Yacht Club 16 Millennial Pink C420 / / 0 06/23/2017
14. Calvin Lamosse
*
Xochitl Galvan
Lake Calhoun sailing school 291 C420 / / 0 06/23/2017
15. Archie Bolgar
*
Rachel Bartel
Lake Minnetonka Sailing School 1011 B^2 C420 / / 0 06/27/2017
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sam Wojcik
*
Columbia Sailing School 212436 Laser Radial / / 0 06/14/2017
2. Asher Sobotka
*
Lake Calhoun Sailing School N/A Laser Radial / / 0 06/23/2017
3. Morgan TerMaat
*
WBSS 181200 Laser Radial / / 0 06/23/2017
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Hultquist
*
Columbia Yacht Club 211838 Laser Standard / / 0 05/12/2017
2. casey gignac
*
columbia yacht club 5149 no name yet Laser Standard / / 0 06/21/2017
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charles Gish
*
Lake Forest 20528 Optimist / / 0 06/03/2017
2. Madeline Torrey
*
CYC 21850 Wild Child Optimist / / 0 06/10/2017
3. Max Sigel
*
Minnetonka Yacht Club 3501 Moby Optimist / / 0 06/15/2017
4. Bryce Torgerson
*
LMSS 18647 Optimist / / 0 06/19/2017
5. David Carlson
*
Lake Minnetonka Sailing School 22074 Hornet Optimist / / 0 06/19/2017
6. Katie Hanley
*
Minnetonka Yacht Club 15573 Pink Panther Optimist / / 0 06/20/2017
7. Anna Regan
*
Minnetonka Yacht Club 11641 Turtle Optimist / / 0 06/20/2017
8. Elizabeth (Libby) Regan
*
Minnetonka Yacht Club 16067 Pinky Winkles Optimist / / 0 06/20/2017
9. Deana Fedulova
*
Chicago Yacht Club 17150 The Fashionista Optimist / / 0 06/21/2017
10. Nigel Yu
*
LMSS 1111 MAX Optimist / / 0 06/21/2017
11. Henry Scholz
*
Lake Forest Sailing 20841 Optimist / / 0 06/21/2017
12. Milan Gandhi
*
Lake Forest Sailing 15088 Optimist / / 0 06/21/2017
13. Michael Sweeney
*
Minnetonka Yacht Club / LMSS 20954 Speed Demon Optimist / / 0 06/22/2017
14. Jacob Zils
*
Minnetonka Yacht Club 22210 Chicken Dinner Optimist / / 0 06/22/2017
15. Jack Schuster
*
MINNETONKA YACHT CLUB 12215 Optimist / / 0 06/22/2017
16. Paul Wang
*
Lake Calhoun 11247 Panther Optimist / / 0 06/22/2017
17. Victoria Espi
*
MYC TBD TBD Optimist / / 0 06/23/2017
18. Annie Samis
*
Chicago Yacht Club USA19901 Girl Power Optimist / / 0 06/27/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network