Registrants For
Al Morris Regatta 2017

August 05-06, 2017
52 people have registered for this event

505
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elsa B

Erik Coburn
Community Boating of Bellingham 6991 505 / / 0 07/17/2017
2. dan ginther

dan ginther
ptsa 8871 505 / / 0 07/18/2017
3. Michael Poulos

Jon Seestrom
Bellingham Yacht Club 8017 505 / / 0 07/19/2017
4. Lee Laney

Rowan Yerxa
Bellingham Yacht Club 8616 505 / / 0 07/19/2017
5. Katherine Long

Jim Harper
I'm in between yacht clubs right now 9116 505 / / 0 07/20/2017
6. Kerry Poe

Paul VonGrey
WSC 8841 505 / / 0 07/23/2017
7. Tom Crawford

Miles Johannasen
CYC 8631 505 / / 0 07/31/2017
8. Segah Meer

Langdon Junge
N/A 5281 505 / / 0 08/01/2017
9. Paul Pihl
*
- 8617 505 / / 0 08/08/2017
10. William Joyce
*
- 8084 505 / / 0 08/08/2017
 


Daysailer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Toby Deming

Bruce Frederick
WSC 4501 Daysailer / / 0 04/07/2017
2. Ben Cornett

Greg Hancock
WSC 14123 Daysailer / / 0 06/13/2017
3. John Olsson

John Olsson
WSC 1945 Daysailer / / 0 07/06/2017
4. Richard Haslacher

Cecily Gurley
WSC 585 Daysailer / / 0 07/06/2017
5. Rachel Patterson

Hunter Benedict
WSC 3 Daysailer / / 0 07/10/2017
6. Mark Schroeder

Sheena Schroeder
Eugene Yacht Club 1336 Daysailer / / 0 07/27/2017
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tony Marlow

Jeff Bartlett
Columbia Basin Sailing Club 1869 Flying Scot / / 0 06/27/2017
2. RAY PETERS

MARK BOWDEN
CBSC 4887 Flying Scot / / 0 07/20/2017
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Valentine

Willamette Sailing Club 194171 Laser / / 0 04/07/2017
2. Christine Stamper

WSC 7111 Laser / / 0 05/04/2017
3. Walt Mintkeski

Willamette Sailing Club 198643 Laser / / 0 05/25/2017
4. Peter McMinn

Willamette Sailing Club 194039 Laser / / 0 07/08/2017
5. John Purdy

WSC 196816 Laser / / 0 07/11/2017
6. John Manex
*
1 0696 Laser / / 0 08/08/2017
7. Doug Seeman
*
Willamette Sailing Club 5959 Laser / / 0 08/08/2017
 


Lido
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Reavis

Willamette Sailing Club 4186 Lido / / 0 05/16/2017
2. Geoff Fanning

Lenore Zenger
Willamette sailing club 6129 Lido / / 0 05/18/2017
3. Ron Runyan

Nicole Runyan
Willamette Sailing CLub 6131 Lido / / 0 06/26/2017
4. Chris Bittner

Crickett Bittner
WSC 6252 Lido / / 0 07/18/2017
5. Susan Ellis

Todd Enlund
Willamette Sailling Club 4931 Lido / / 0 07/23/2017
6. Mark Sandifer
*
Willamette Sailing Club 5126 Lido / / 0 08/08/2017
 


Other
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Todd Morrill

Hobie Fleet 72 113845 Other / / 0 05/20/2017
2. Norman Eder

David Chvatal
Willamette Sailing Club none Other / / 0 07/07/2017
3. Norman Eder

David Chvatal
Willamette Sailing Club XXX Other / / 0 07/11/2017
4. Jon Nilan

Leslie Nilan
none 041 Other / / 0 07/24/2017
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kent Sisk

Heather Sisk
Tanya Haddad
WSC 3959 Thistle / / 0 05/18/2017
2. Wayne Balsiger

Karen Gilbert
Oliver Scutt
Corinthian YC of Seattle 3664 Thistle / / 0 06/20/2017
3. Caitie Bryson

Sean Mayall
Christine Barbour
Willamette Sailing Club 1674 Thistle / / 0 06/28/2017
4. dave sexton

quanah green
oliver kunz
WSC 4011 Thistle / / 0 07/06/2017
5. Chip Balough

Bryce Cumpton
Cody Harmes
Chip Balough 3956 Thistle / / 0 07/15/2017
6. terry sellers

connie ospal
murray mcleaod
eyc 3668 Thistle / / 0 07/16/2017
7. Matthew Reynolds

Kevin Reynolds
Gavin Ross
WSC 2506 Thistle / / 0 07/17/2017
8. Darrell Peck

Lori Daily
Gabby McClure
Vancouver Lake Sailing Club 997 Thistle / / 0 07/20/2017
9. Michael Rees

Paul Cone
ToBe Announced
Willamette Sailing Club 3590 Thistle / / 0 07/21/2017
10. chris gedrose

moni lampe
cesar romaro
coos bay 3941 Thistle / / 0 07/23/2017
11. Mitchell Burke

Ashley Lund
Haines Whitacre
WSC 2665 Thistle / / 0 07/25/2017
12. John Gordon

Sarah Gordon
Tracie Harper
WSC 2240 Thistle / / 0 07/27/2017
13. Oscar Barney

Oscar Barney
Tim Mills
WSC 3928 Thistle / / 0 07/31/2017
14. Dane Winchester

Stephanie Winchester
WSC 3935 Thistle / / 0 08/01/2017
15. Terry Lettenmaier

Laurie Weitkamp
Dennis Lettenmaier
Yaquina Bay YC 2700 Thistle / / 0 08/03/2017
16. JD Reddaway

Alex Jensen
CYC Seattle 3677 Thistle / / 0 08/04/2017
17. Evert Slijper

Owen Daniell
Shannon Clune
Eugene Yacht Club 3346 Thistle / / 0 08/04/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network