Registrants For
2017 Ken Hoover Memorial Regatta / Carrie # 6 - May 6-7, 2017
KIng Harbor Yacht Club

May 06-07, 2017
50 people have registered for this event

Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucca Bahrami-Tabar
*

20506 Blue
*, * SMWYC
 


Championship Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aston Smith
*

AUS8803 Championship Fleet
*, * SBYSF
2. Harry Bryan
*

20592 Championship Fleet
*, * California Yacht Club
3. Talia Hamlin
*

22201 Championship Fleet
*, * CYC
4. Justin Chrien
*

13313 Championship Fleet
*, * CBYC
5. Crue Ziskind
*

17123 Championship Fleet
*, * SBYC
6. Jonathan Seawards
*

14716 Championship Fleet
*, * SBYC
7. Thomas Kraak
*

14782 Championship Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Yacht Club
8. Tana Deyell
*

18288 Championship Fleet
*, * California Yacht Club
9. Colin Martz
*

21827 Championship Fleet
*, * SBYSF
10. Tessa Greene
*

16916 Championship Fleet
*, * DRYC
11. Alexander Massie
*

14715 Championship Fleet
*, * SBYSF
12. Carsten Zieger
*

18953 Championship Fleet
*, * CYC
13. Nicholas Mueller
*

19492 Championship Fleet
*, * ABYC
14. Carly Kieding
*

888 Championship Fleet
*, * SBYSF
15. Ryan Satterberg
*

20402 Championship Fleet
*, * SBYC
16. Tristan Feves
*

21161 Championship Fleet
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
17. Ulises Kuijken-Lewis
*

18496 Championship Fleet
*, * ABYC
18. william stratton
*

16091 Championship Fleet
*, * dryc
19. Richard Rychlik Jr
*

18371 Championship Fleet
*, * CBYC / WLYC
20. Emily Rychlik
*

13 Championship Fleet
*, * CBYC / WLYC
21. Katharine Doble
*

21133 Championship Fleet
*, * California Yacht Club
22. Matthew Commons
*

20441 Championship Fleet
*, * CYC
23. Emily Doble
*

113 Championship Fleet
*, * California Yacht Club
24. Tessa Farrell
*

14308 Championship Fleet
*, * California Yacht Club
25. Lucca Farrell
*

17137 Championship Fleet
*, * California Yacht Club
26. Dawson Wong
*

8 Championship Fleet
*, * KHYF
 


Green Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kenny Keidser
*

19819 Green Fleet
*, * KHYC
2. Dylan Seawards
*

14716 Green Fleet
*, * SBYC
3. Bennett Trumfio
*

1234 Green Fleet
*, * Del Rey
4. Jack Barrera
*

5 Green Fleet
*, * King Harbor
5. Ian Rines
*

22263 Green Fleet
*, * ABYC
6. Nicholas Parszik
*

30 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
7. Tyler Satterberg
*

20302 Green Fleet
*, * SBYC
8. Owen Cuyler
*

7 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
9. Paco Godoy
*

2044 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
10. Gwendolynn Hildebrand
*

CBYC3 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
11. Andrew Galen
*

18438 Green Fleet
*, * DRYC
12. Dersen Eddowes
*

CBYC5 Green Fleet
*, * CBYC
13. Yolanda Kuijken-Lewis
*

18477 Green Fleet
*, * ABYC
14. Ori Avidor
*

18270 Green Fleet
*, * DRYC
15. Graham Doble
*

15 Green Fleet
*, * California Yacht Club
16. Noah Corelli
*

17767 Green Fleet
*, * CYC
17. Matthew Ahern
*

CYC TBD 1 Green Fleet
*, * cyc
18. Oliver Ahern
*

CYC TBD 2 Green Fleet
*, * cyc
19. Elle Williams
*

14135 Green Fleet
*, * ABYC
20. Donovan Stuhlmuller
*

15574 Green Fleet
*, * SMWYC
21. Myles Bartley
*

2KHYC Green Fleet
*, * KHYC
22. Jackson Rushing
*

211045 Green Fleet
*, * dryc
23. Cooper Keeves
*

17398 Green Fleet
*, * DRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network