Registrants For
2017 Old Fox Regatta
ACSA

October 14-15, 2017
33 people have registered for this event

C22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charles Emrich

SYC 523 Bound to Wind C22 / Catalina / C22 0 10/14/2017
2. Mike Bracket

ACSA 9150 Gunsmoke C22 / Catalina / C22 0 10/14/2017
3. Kevin Loving

ACSA 2469 2nd Wind C22 / Catalina / C22 264 10/03/2017
4. Rosalie Kinney

Alum Creek Sailing Association 6364 Joe Mamma C22 / Catalina / 22 264 10/12/2017
5. Eileen Kolman

ACSA 9472 Penguin II C22 / Catalina / 22 270 10/06/2017
 


JAM
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Luis Navarro

ACSA 4956 Pura Vida JAM / Catalina / C25 0 10/14/2017
2. Scott Clark

Alum Creek Sailing 26252 Jiggy JAM / Bangor Punta / Ranger 200 04/15/2017
3. Don Harris

BLYC PIBYC 174 TanTarA JAM / Beneteau / First 235 205 10/08/2017
4. Al Ball

ACSA 5736 JAM / Catalina / C25 243 10/05/2017
5. Susan Fawcett

ACSA 99 Lady Rose' JAM / Precision / 235 246 04/02/2017
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. W Tyndall

HSC 6 THE Sofa King Laser / Laser / Laser 0 10/14/2017
2. Bob France

LYC 7 LASER Laser / Laser / l 0 10/14/2017
3. Sarah Giesman

LYC 180527 LASER Laser / Laser / Laser 0 10/14/2017
4. Richard Harmon

Leatherlips Yacht Club 175267 Laser / Vanguard / Laser 91.1 10/11/2017
 


Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ryan Servizzi

HSA 111629 Culver Multihull / Hobie Cat / H16 0 09/30/2017
2. Brian Jazek

PCYC 59929 Blue Cat Multihull / Hobie / H16 0 10/14/2017
3. Steve Anderson

CRAM 114016 Orange Crush Multihull / Hobie / H16 0 10/14/2017
4. Mike Garam

Sandusky Sailing Club 1152 Landshark Multihull / Hobie / Tiger 62.1 10/05/2017
5. David Branson

North Cape Yacht Club 218 F-BOMB Multihull / AHPC / C2 F-18 62.7 10/05/2017
6. Joe Buchert

CRAM & HSA 13 Bearcat Multihull / Nacra / Catamaran/F16 63 09/18/2017
7. Jeff Glen

CRAM 729 White Blade Multihull / Falcon Marine / Blade F16 Catamaran 63 10/09/2017
8. Brian Glen

CRAM 205 Grey Blade Multihull / Falcon Marine / Blade F16 Catamaran 63 10/09/2017
9. Paul Gardner

WLYC 113933 Flower Power Multihull / Hobie / H 16 76 10/04/2017
10. Charlie Buchert

Hueston Sailing Association 51937 Multihull / Hobie / Hobie 16 76 10/08/2017
 


SPIN
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Aaron Reiser

ACSA 2211 Blur SPIN / Rocket / R22 0 10/13/2017
2. Trevor Walker

Deadmans Flat YC 69 Outtamind SPIN / / 165 09/26/2017
3. Wesley Arthur

SPSC 100 Wave Equation SPIN / WD Schock / Wavelength 24 165 10/12/2017
4. Russ Krock

ACSA/SSC 48 Green Loogie SPIN / WD Schock / Wavelength 24 165 10/13/2017
5. Brent O'Keeffe

ACSA 467 Kaotic SPIN / S2 / 7.9 GrandSlam 171 05/11/2017
6. Regan Cole

Acsa 2404 Kraken SPIN / J / J24 171 10/12/2017
7. regan cole

Alum Creek 22 Sledgehammer SPIN / Merage / k-25 177 04/21/2017
8. Chad Clark

ACSA 9 So Smooth SPIN / Santana / 525 192 04/10/2017
9. Frank Zura

ACSA 69 Fin 2 SPIN / S2 / 6.7 205 05/23/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network