Registrants For
Sunstroke Series, presented by DISC

May 04-August 24, 2017
22 people have registered for this event

C-15
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Vincent Paternoster


3627 C-15
Agoura Hills, CA SCCYC
2. John Richardson


3447 C-15
Los Angeles, CA SCCYC
3. karyn Jones
N/A

3658 C-15
Pacific Palisades, CA SCCYC
4. Dan McGanty


3686 C-15
Los Angeles, CA Dan McGanty
5. Michelle Markman
Aleks Tamulis

8067 C-15
Marina del Rey, CA SCCYC
6. Patrick Murphy
Patrick Murphy

2602 C-15
Venice, CA SCCYC
7. Benjamin Ross
David Ross

TBD C-15
Marina del Rey, CA DRYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Suddath
*

113 Laser
*, * DRYC
2. Robert Suddath
Robert Suddath

222 Laser
Los Angeles, CA Gold Country Yacht Club
 


Lido14
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charles Smith


6337 Lido14
Santa Monica, CA SCCYC
2. Susie Taylor
Werner Horn

4834 Lido14
Los Angeles, CA CYC
3. Tucker/ Strasser
Daina Bandziulis

4484 Lido14
Venice, CA Del Rey Yacht Club
4. Stephen Vincent


2803 Lido14
Los Angeles, CA SCCYC
5. Tyler Webb


88 Lido14
Los Angeles, California Leeway
6. Alex Papavasiliou
Liam Papavasiliou

2898 Lido14
Thousand Oaks, CA South Bay Yacht Racing Club
7. David McDaniel


1386 Lido14
Redondo Beach, CA SCCYC
8. Julian Soto


3900 Lido14
Vrnice, CA DRYC
9. Kelly Morris


2473 Lido14
Los Angeles, CA SCCYC
10. Will Petersen
Will S. Petersen

6171 Lido14
Marina del Rey, CA California Yacht Club
11. Paul Button


3579 Lido14
Stevenson Ranch, CA SCCYC
12. Jennifer Kitchen


882 Lido14
Venice, CA SCCYC
13. Peter Beale


2999 Lido14
Los Angeles, CA SCCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network