Registrants For
2018 F18 World Championship Regatta
Sarasota Sailing Squadron

October 12-19, 2018
45 people have registered for this event

F18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Philippe Laurent


000 F18
Laurinburg, North Carolina WSC
2. Kurt Korte


TBD F18
Roscoe, IL CRAW
3. Tyler Gruen


tbd F18
Madison, WI Catamaran Racing Association of Wisconsin
4. Martin Vanzulli


ARG 1 F18
San Isidro, Buenos Aires Centro Naval Olivos
5. Daniel Williams

Aaron Tsuchitori
USA 1 F18
Kaneohe, HI Kokokahi Sailing Club
6. José Gonzalez

Matias Gonzalez
CHI 02 F18
Santiago, Lo Barnechea F18 chile
7. Pieter Oskam


NED 3 F18
Delft, ZH WSV Warder
8. Hernan Salerno


ARG 6 F18
Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Club Nautico Mar del Plata
9. Ron Vaillancourt


CAN 007 F18
Mille-Isles, QC CVL/CANF18
10. Todd Riccardi


USA 7 F18
Quincy, MA Sail Newport
11. Bernardo Benitez Cabrera


ESP7 F18
Las Palmas de G.C., Las Palmas Real Club Nautico ran Canaria
12. IORDANIS PASCHALIDIS

Konstantinos Trigonis
GRE 7 F18
THESSALONIKI, THESSALONIKI N.C.THESSALONIKI
13. Nicolas Kovacevic

Lukas Kovacevic
CHI 10 F18
santiago, Region Metropolitana Rapel
14. Jeffrey Newsome


USA 13 F18
long beach, CA ABYC
15. Ad Noordzij

Maarten Noordzij
NED15 F18
Huizen, NH De Roerkoning
16. Dan Borg


CAN018 F18
Mississauga, ON EYC Rats
17. Cruz Gonzalez Smiths

Mariano Heuser
arg111 F18
Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires Yca
18. Chris Stater


117 F18
Hallandale Beach, FL Miami Yacht Club
19. Ken Marshack


USA192 F18
Ridgefield, WA VLSC
20. David Hein

Arielle Darrow
USA 212 F18
Rocky River, OH HDSailing
21. Chris Tuckfield


USA317 F18
Bloomfield Hills, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
22. Kurt Gregory

Ken Hirschmugl
348 F18
Saint Petersburg, FL GulfPort Yacht Club, FL
23. Taylor Reiss

Matthew Whitehead
415 F18
Panama City, FL St. Andrew's Bay Yacht Club
24. Babette den Houting

Jacob den Houting
NED 432 F18
Amsterdam, NH ZVN
25. Dick Macdonald


USA 712 F18
Singer Island, FL SSS
26. Bill Hardesty


888 F18
San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
27. BOULOGNE EMMANUEL

BOULOGNE JEAN
FRA901 F18
GRAVELINES, NORD CLUB DE VOILE DU TOUQUET
28. Alejandro Colombo


ARG 1062 F18
Olivos, Buenos Aires Cvsi
29. Jeff Rehm

Collin Rehm
USA 1193 F18
Commerce Charter Township, MI CSYC/CRAM
30. Agustin Krevisky


1248 F18
paranà, entre rios club nautico paraná
31. Travis Vetter


1543 F18
San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
32. Michael Christensen


1601 F18
Alexandria, VA West River Sailing Club
33. Ulrich Gollwitzer

Liam Walz
1615 F18
Royal Oak, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
34. Marc Kennedy


1700 F18
Novi, MI South Lake Seaman Club
35. John Gysling


chi 1750 F18
Santiago, RM Rapel
36. Dan DeLave

Eileen Haubl
1883 F18
Long Beach, CA ABYC
37. Charles Tomeo


1899 F18
Bradenton, FL SSS
38. Dan Maxwell


1923 F18
Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
39. Dan Maxwell


USA 1936 F18
Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
40. Llaureano Marquinez


1939 F18
vicente lopez, buenos aires club de veleros san isidro
41. Mark Brunsvold
*

1952 F18
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
42. scott miller

kevin olenick
1958 F18
Ramona, CA mbyc
43. Steve Stroebel

Matt Morris
USA 1959 F18
San Diego, CA MBYC
44. Clayton Selsmeyer

Alyx Selsmeyer
1978 F18
Little Suamico, WI CRAW
45. Dale Eigenberger


2012 F18
Hartland, WI CRAW
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network