F18
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jeffrey Newsome
James Orkins
USA 13 F18 long beach, CA ABYC
2. Dan DeLave
Eileen Haubl
1883 F18 Long Beach, CA ABYC
3. Dave Stiemsma
Owen Pfaff
491 F18 Portage, MI ALCA, Hobie Fleet 519, CRAM
4. Steve Piche
Juke Ball
USA 232 F18 Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
5. James Clark
Brett Goodall
AUS 333 F18 Bendigo, Vic Bendigo
6. Mike Madge
Casey Sellers
2668 F18 Thunder Bay, ON BLYC
7. Christian Vilate
octavio dorbessan
ARG 1914 F18 Tulsa, OK C.U.B.A
8. laurent david beaulieu
olivier leduc
tbd5 F18 Montréal, QC canf18
9. Maxime Loiselle

CAN 69 F18 Quebec City, QC CANF18
10. Mark Batchelor
Chris Batchelor
tbd4 F18 Howell, MI Catamaran Racing Asso of MI
11. Tyler Gruen
Gretchen Wilbrandt
USA 4 F18 Madison, WI Catamaran Racing Association of Wisconsin
12. Willy Van der Heijden
Arthur Moerman
NED 1542 F18 Nuenen, NB CCZ
13. Llaureano Marquinez

1939 F18 vicente lopez, buenos aires club de veleros san isidro
14. Boulogne Emmanuel
BOULOGNE JEAN
FRA 901 F18 GRAVELINES, NORD CLUB DE VOILE DU TOUQUET
15. Hernan Salerno

ARG 6 F18 Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Club Nautico Mar del Plata
16. Agustin Krevisky
Juan martin Benitez
66 F18 paranà, entre rios club nautico paraná
17. Mitch Booth
Ruben Booth
ESP 1 F18 castell d'aro, girona Club Vela Palamós
18. Jordi Booth

[Pending]
ESP 11 F18 castell d'aro, girona club vela palamós
19. Pablo Völker
Sergio Mehl
ARG 7 F18 San Isidro, Buenos Aires CNSI/Aguila
20. Paul Krutty
Joe Buchert
5204 F18 Waterford Township, MI CRAM
21. Kurt Korte
JJ Johnson
TBD2 F18 Roscoe, IL CRAW
22. Clayton Selsmeyer
Alyx Selsmeyer
1978 F18 Little Suamico, WI CRAW
23. Brian Hearn
Dustin deFelice
1471 F18 Monona, WI CRAW
24. Brent Carlson
Michael Dowson
USA 71 F18 Lino Lakes, MN CRAW / Minnetonka Yacht Club
25. Ulrich Gollwitzer
Liam Walz
1615 F18 Royal Oak, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
26. Chris Tuckfield

USA 317 F18 Bloomfield Hills, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
27. Jeff Rehm
Will Murray
USA 1193 F18 Commerce Charter Township, MI CSYC/CRAM
28. Gabriel Berberian
Juan Cruz Benitez
ARG 500 F18 Buenos Aires, Bueno Aires CUBA
29. Alejandro Colombo

[Pending]
ARG 1062 F18 Olivos, Buenos Aires Cvsi
30. Ad Noordzij
Maarten Noordzij
NED 15 F18 Huizen, NH De Roerkoning
31. José Gonzalez
Matias Gonzalez
CHI 02 F18 Santiago, Lo Barnechea F18 chile
32. Kurt Gregory
Ken Hirschmugl
348 F18 Saint Petersburg, FL GulfPort Yacht Club, FL
33. David Hein
Arielle Darrow
USA 212 F18 Rocky River, OH HDSailing
34. Mikko Räisänen
Kirsikka Räisänen
FIN 5 F18 Taunton, MA Helsingfors Segelklubb
35. John Tomko
Jonathan Atwood
USA 8 F18 Canyon Lake, TX HYC
36. Brett Burvill
Max Puttman
AUS 526 F18 Melville, WA JBSC
37. Nedim Alca

CAN 21 F18 Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
38. Aaron Butler
Jason Hegert
331 F18 Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
39. Zoltan Dioszegi
Gabor Jankovics
HUN76 F18 Zamardi, Somogy megye Katamaran SE
40. Daniel Williams
Aaron Tsuchitori
USA 29 F18 Kaneohe, HI Kokokahi Sailing Club
41. Steve Stroebel
Bryan Paine
USA 1959 F18 San Diego, CA MBYC
42. Scott Miller
kevin olenick
1958 F18 Ramona, CA mbyc
43. Jeff Collins
Matthew Collins
1977 F18 La Jolla, CA MBYC
44. Chris Stater

117 F18 Hallandale Beach, FL Miami Yacht Club
45. Bill Hardesty

[Pending]
888 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
46. Travis Vetter

1543 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
47. Brandon Wallace
Marc Umemoto
USA 97 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay YC
48. Michael Easton
Tripp Burd
USA 11 F18 Burlington, MA MITNA / Eastern Yacht Club
49. Laura Muma
Matthew Keenan
1870 F18 Saint Petersburg, FL n/a
50. John Giuliano
Peter Giuliano
USA 316 F18 East Granby, CT NA
51. Ian Ray
Peter Libre
162 F18 Norwalk, CT NEMA
52. Lucy Nissen
Dean Nissen
AUS11 F18 Newcastle, NSW Newcastle Cruising Yacht Club
53. Iordanis Paschalides
Konstantinos Trigonis
GRE 7 F18 THESSALONIKI, Thessaloniki NOTH
54. Ben Colwell

[Pending]
USA 750 F18 Camano Island, WA NWF18
55. Paulo Gabella

[Pending]
CHI 24 F18 Calera de Tango, Santiago P C M D.O.C.K S
56. Nicolas Kovacevic
Lukas Kovacevic
CHI 10 F18 santiago, Region Metropolitana Rapel
57. Mario Mandujano
Rodrigo Sanchez
CHI 1750 F18 Santiago, RM Rapel lake
58. Bernardo Benitez Cabrera

[Pending]
ESP 7 F18 Las Palmas de G.C., Las Palmas Real Club Nautico ran Canaria
59. Matteo Monti

[Pending]
ITA 14 F18 Forlimpopoli, Emilia-Romagna Riccione 151 h20
60. HANS Van Dam
MARIUS Van Dam
NED 77 F18 Rotterdam, Zuid Holland Royal Maas Yacht Club
61. Todd Riccardi

USA 7 F18 Quincy, MA Sail Newport
62. Dan Maxwell

USA 1936 F18 Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
63. Dan Maxwell

1923 F18 Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
64. Ravi Parent

[Pending]
355 F18 Bradenton, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
65. Mark Brunsvold

1952 F18 *, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
66. Olivier Pilon
Jean Pierre Desrochers
5207 F18 Saint-Georges-de-Clarenceville, QC Sextant Marine
67. Chad Freitas
Katie Love
USA 5150 F18 Albany, CA Skiff Sailing Foundation
68. Marc Kennedy

1700 F18 Novi, MI South Lake Seaman Club
69. David Reed

507 F18 apopka, FL Space Coast Catamaran Fleet
70. Charles Tomeo

1899 F18 Bradenton, FL SSS
71. Dick Macdonald

USA 712 F18 Singer Island, FL SSS
72. Jim Zellmer
joe valante
21 F18 Sarasota, FL Sss
73. Taylor Reiss
Matthew Whitehead
415 F18 Panama City, FL St. Andrew's Bay Yacht Club
74. Brett Bingham

tbd1 F18 Ogden, UT Utah Sailing Association
75. Jan Jensen Penny Wyon

DEN 11 F18 frederiksberg, Denmark Vallensbæk sejlklub
76. Ken Marshack

USA 192 F18 Ridgefield, WA VLSC
77. Mischa Heemskerk
Stephan Dekker
NED 007 F18 Oude Wetering, Nederland W.S.V. De Braassem
78. Dan Borg
Chris Molder
CAN 018 F18 Mississauga, ON Water Rats
79. Michael Christensen
Sam Carter
USA 37 F18 Alexandria, VA West River Sailing Club
80. Ghislain Melaine
Regis Melaine
GBR 29 F18 London, County (optional) Whitstable Yacht Club
81. Philippe Laurent

[Pending]
000 F18 Laurinburg, North Carolina WSC
82. Pete Melvin
Ferdinand Van West
USA17 F18 NEWPORT BEACH, CA WSV
83. Ferdinand Van West
Pete Melvin
USA17 F18 Newport Beach, CA WSV
84. Pieter Oskam

NED 3 F18 Delft, ZH WSV Warder
85. Cruz Gonzalez Smith
Mariano Heuser
ARG 111 F18 Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires YCA
86. Jacob den houting
dominique den houting
NED 432 F18 noordwijk, zuid-holland zv noordwijk