F18
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jeffrey Newsome

USA 13 F18 long beach, CA ABYC
2. Dan DeLave
Eileen Haubl
1883 F18 Long Beach, CA ABYC
3. Dave Stiemsma

129 F18 Portage, MI ALCA, Hobie Fleet 519, CRAM
4. Steve Piche
Juke Ball
USA 232 F18 Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
5. christian vilate
octavio dorbessan
arg1914 F18 bueno aires, buenos aires C.U.B.A
6. Tyler Gruen

tbd F18 Madison, WI Catamaran Racing Association of Wisconsin
7. Martin Vanzulli

ARG 1 F18 San Isidro, Buenos Aires Centro Naval Olivos
8. Llaureano Marquinez

1939 F18 vicente lopez, buenos aires club de veleros san isidro
9. BOULOGNE EMMANUEL
BOULOGNE JEAN
FRA901 F18 GRAVELINES, NORD CLUB DE VOILE DU TOUQUET
10. Hernan Salerno

ARG 6 F18 Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Club Nautico Mar del Plata
11. Agustin Krevisky

1248 F18 paranà, entre rios club nautico paraná
12. mitch booth

ESP 1 F18 castell d'aro, girona Club Vela Palamós
13. jordi booth

ESP11 F18 castell d'aro, girona club vela palamós
14. Pablo Völker
Sergio Mehl
ARG 7 F18 San Isidro, Buenos Aires CNSI/Aguila
15. Paul Krutty
Joe Buchert
5204 F18 Waterford Township, MI CRAM
16. Kurt Korte

TBD F18 Roscoe, IL CRAW
17. Clayton Selsmeyer
Alyx Selsmeyer
1978 F18 Little Suamico, WI CRAW
18. Dale Eigenberger

2012 F18 Hartland, WI CRAW
19. Ulrich Gollwitzer
Liam Walz
1615 F18 Royal Oak, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
20. Chris Tuckfield

USA317 F18 Bloomfield Hills, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
21. Jeff Rehm
Collin Rehm
USA 1193 F18 Commerce Charter Township, MI CSYC/CRAM
22. Ron Vaillancourt

CAN 007 F18 Mille-Isles, QC CVL/CANF18
23. Alejandro Colombo

ARG 1062 F18 Olivos, Buenos Aires Cvsi
24. Ad Noordzij
Maarten Noordzij
NED15 F18 Huizen, NH De Roerkoning
25. Dan Borg

CAN018 F18 Mississauga, ON EYC Rats
26. José Gonzalez
Matias Gonzalez
CHI 02 F18 Santiago, Lo Barnechea F18 chile
27. Kurt Gregory
Ken Hirschmugl
348 F18 Saint Petersburg, FL GulfPort Yacht Club, FL
28. David Hein
Arielle Darrow
USA 212 F18 Rocky River, OH HDSailing
29. Mikko Räisänen
Kirsikka Räisänen
FIN-5 F18 Taunton, MA Helsingfors Segelklubb
30. Nedim Alca

CAN21 F18 Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
31. Aaron Butler
Jason Hegert
331 F18 Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
32. Daniel Williams
Aaron Tsuchitori
USA 29 F18 Kaneohe, HI Kokokahi Sailing Club
33. Steve Stroebel

USA 1959 F18 San Diego, CA MBYC
34. scott miller
kevin olenick
1958 F18 Ramona, CA mbyc
35. Jeff Collins
Matthew Collins
1977 F18 La Jolla, CA MBYC
36. Chris Stater

117 F18 Hallandale Beach, FL Miami Yacht Club
37. Travis Vetter

1543 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
38. Bill Hardesty

888 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
39. Brandon Wallace

USA 97 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay YC
40. Michael Easton
Tripp Burd
USA 11 F18 Burlington, MA MITNA / Eastern Yacht Club
41. IORDANIS PASCHALIDIS
Konstantinos Trigonis
GRE 7 F18 THESSALONIKI, THESSALONIKI N.C.THESSALONIKI
42. ian ray
Peter Libre
162 F18 Norwalk, CT NEMA
43. Nicolas Kovacevic
Lukas Kovacevic
CHI 10 F18 santiago, Region Metropolitana Rapel
44. John Gysling

chi 1750 F18 Santiago, RM Rapel
45. Bernardo Benitez Cabrera

ESP7 F18 Las Palmas de G.C., Las Palmas Real Club Nautico ran Canaria
46. Todd Riccardi

USA 7 F18 Quincy, MA Sail Newport
47. Dan Maxwell

USA 1936 F18 Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
48. Dan Maxwell

1923 F18 Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
49. Ravi Parent

355 F18 Bradenton, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
50. Mark Brunsvold

1952 F18 *, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
51. Marc Kennedy

1700 F18 Novi, MI South Lake Seaman Club
52. David Reed

507 F18 apopka, FL Space Coast Catamaran Fleet
53. Charles Tomeo

1899 F18 Bradenton, FL SSS
54. Dick Macdonald

USA 712 F18 Singer Island, FL SSS
55. Taylor Reiss
Matthew Whitehead
415 F18 Panama City, FL St. Andrew's Bay Yacht Club
56. Brett Bingham

tbd F18 Ogden, UT Utah Sailing Association
57. Jan Jensen Penny Wyon

DEN 11 F18 frederiksberg, Denmark Vallensbæk sejlklub
58. Ken Marshack

USA192 F18 Ridgefield, WA VLSC
59. Michael Christensen
Sam Carter
USA 37 F18 Alexandria, VA West River Sailing Club
60. Philippe Laurent

000 F18 Laurinburg, North Carolina WSC
61. Ferdinand Van West

TBA F18 Bloemendaal, Noord Holland WSV
62. Pieter Oskam

NED 3 F18 Delft, ZH WSV Warder
63. Cruz Gonzalez Smiths
Mariano Heuser
arg111 F18 Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires Yca
64. jacob den houting
dominique den houting
ned 432 F18 noordwijk, zuid-holland zv noordwijk